27 results on '"Mahmoud, Mohamed Metwally"'
Search Results
2. The Mathematical Modeling, Diffusivity, Energy, and Enviro-Economic Analysis (MD3E) of an Automatic Solar Dryer for Drying Date Fruits.
- Author
-
Metwally, Khaled A., Oraiath, Awad Ali Tayoush, Elzein, I. M., El-Messery, Tamer M., Nyambe, Claude, Mahmoud, Mohamed Metwally, Abdeen, Mohamed Anwer, Telba, Ahmad A., Khaled, Usama, Beroual, Abderrahmane, and Elwakeel, Abdallah Elshawadfy
- Abstract
Date fruit drying is a process that consumes a significant amount of energy due to the long duration required for drying. To better understand how moisture flows through the fruit during drying and to speed up this process, drying studies must be conducted in conjunction with mathematical modeling, energy analysis, and environmental economic analysis. In this study, twelve thin-layer mathematical models were designed utilizing experimental data for three different date fruit varieties (Sakkoti, Malkabii, and Gondaila) and two solar drying systems (automated solar dryer and open-air dryer). These models were then validated using statistical analysis. The drying period for the date fruit varieties varied between 9 and 10 days for the automated solar dryer and 14 to 15 days for open-air drying. The moisture diffusivity coefficient values, determined using Fick's second law of diffusion model, ranged from 7.14 × 10
−12 m2 /s to 2.17 × 10−11 m2 /s. Among the twelve thin-layer mathematical models, we chose the best thin drying model based on a higher R2 and lower χ2 and RMSE. The Two-term and Modified Page III models delivered the best moisture ratio projections for date fruit dried in an open-air dryer. For date fruit dried in an automated solar dryer, the Two-term Exponential, Newton (Lewis), Approximation diffusion or Diffusion Method, and Two-term Exponential modeling provided the best moisture ratio projections. The energy and environmental study found that the particular amount of energy used varied from 17.936 to 22.746 kWh/kg, the energy payback time was 7.54 to 7.71 years, and the net CO2 mitigation throughout the lifespan ranged from 8.55 to 8.80 tons. Furthermore, economic research showed that the automated solar dryer's payback period would be 2.476 years. [ABSTRACT FROM AUTHOR]- Published
- 2024
- Full Text
- View/download PDF
3. Applications of Kepler Algorithm-Based Controller for DC Chopper: Towards Stabilizing Wind Driven PMSGs under Nonstandard Voltages.
- Author
-
Atia, Basiony Shehata, Mahmoud, Mohamed Metwally, Elzein, I. M., Mohamed Abdel-Rahim, Abdel-Moamen, Alkuhayli, Abdulaziz, Khaled, Usama, Beroual, Abderrahmane, and Shaaban, Salma Abdelaal
- Abstract
An optimization technique, the Kepler optimizer (KO), is presented to enable permanent magnet synchronous wind generators (PMSWG) to run safely under faults and to accomplish the goal of low-carbon efficient power delivery and sustainable development. Utility companies are struggling, which is preventing the increase in wind penetration, in spite of the grid incorporation of PMSWG. One of these undisputed concerns is the grid-side voltage dip (VD) and swell (VS) at the PCC. Converters and DCL capacitors are particularly vulnerable to PCC nonstandard voltages because of an imbalance in the DCL input–output powers. Because of this, it is essential to provide WF-GCs to support grid operations, and developing techniques to realize FRTCs has become a crucial GC need. Installing an industrial braking chopper (BC) across the DCL is the suggested technique, due to its effectiveness and low price. In addition, a new KO-based control system for BC is used to enhance its effectiveness. Four situations were examined to assess and analyze the proposed control system regarding the transient response of the system. These situations exposed the investigated system to an irregular grid condition: without BC, with BC controlled by a hysteresis controller, and with BC controlled by KO-based PI (proposed) at (a) 100% VD, (b) 70% VD, (c) 30% VD, and (d) 20% VS. To verify the advantages and efficacy of the suggested control systems in the examined circumstances, MATLAB/SIMULINK was utilized. The simulation findings confirmed the feasibility of the suggested system as a whole and the control structures in suppression of all parameter transient changes, while also achieving FRTC. Furthermore, maintaining a steady DCL voltage serves as an advantage that would lengthen the electrical converters' lifetime and shorten the time that the unit would be turned off if it happens to fail. [ABSTRACT FROM AUTHOR]
- Published
- 2024
- Full Text
- View/download PDF
4. A new automatic sugarcane seed cutting machine based on internet of things technology and RGB color sensor.
- Author
-
Yang, Liu, Nasrat, Loai S., Badawy, Mohamed E., Mbadjoun Wapet, Daniel Eutyche, Ourapi, Manar A., El-Messery, Tamer M., Aleksandrova, Irina, Mahmoud, Mohamed Metwally, Hussein, Mahmoud M., and Elwakeel, Abdallah E.
- Subjects
CUTTING machines ,INTERNET of things ,AUTOMATIC identification ,SEEDS ,SUGARCANE ,SCANNING systems - Abstract
Egypt is among the world's largest producers of sugarcane. This crop is of great economic importance in the country, as it serves as a primary source of sugar, a vital strategic material. The pre-cutting planting mode is the most used technique for cultivating sugarcane in Egypt. However, this method is plagued by several issues that adversely affect the quality of the crop. A proposed solution to these problems is the implementation of a sugarcane-seed-cutting device, which incorporates automatic identification technology for optimal efficiency. The aim is to enhance the cutting quality and efficiency of the pre-cutting planting mode of sugarcane. The developed machine consists of a feeding system, a node scanning and detection system, a node cutting system, a sugarcane seed counting and monitoring system, and a control system. The current research aims to study the pulse widths (PW) of three-color channels (R, G, and B) of the RGB color sensors under laboratory conditions. The output PW of red, green, and blue channel values were recorded at three color types for hand-colored nodes [black, red, and blue], three speeds of the feeding system [7.5 m/min, 5 m/min, and 4.3 m/min], three installing heights of the RGB color sensors [2.0 cm, 3.0 cm, and 4.0 cm], and three widths of the colored line [10.0 mm, 7.0 mm, and 3.0 mm]. The laboratory test results s to identify hand-colored sugarcane nodes showed that the recognition rate ranged from 95% to 100% and the average scanning time ranged from 1.0 s to 1.75 s. The capacity of the developed machine ranged up to 1200 seeds per hour. The highest performance of the developed machine was 100% when using hand-colored sugarcane stalks with a 10 mm blue color line and installing the RGB color sensor at 2.0 cm in height, as well as increasing the speed of the feeding system to 7.5 m/min. The use of IoT and RGB color sensors has made it possible to get analytical indicators like those achieved with other automatic systems for cutting sugar cane seeds without requiring the use of computers or expensive, fast industrial cameras for image processing. [ABSTRACT FROM AUTHOR]
- Published
- 2024
- Full Text
- View/download PDF
5. Enhancing electric vehicle charging performance through series-series topology resonance-coupled wireless power transfer.
- Author
-
Benalia, Nadir, Benlaloui, Idriss, Laroussi, Kouider, Elkhateb, Ahmad, Mbadjoun Wapet, Daniel Eutyche, Hassan, Ammar M., and Mahmoud, Mohamed Metwally
- Subjects
WIRELESS power transmission ,ELECTRIC charge ,ELECTRIC vehicles ,ELECTRIC currents ,MUTUAL inductance ,MAGNETIC shielding ,MAGNETIC fields - Abstract
The current electric vehicles (EVs) market is experiencing significant expansion, underscoring the need to address challenges associated with the limited driving range of EVs. A primary focus in this context is the improvement of the wireless charging process. To contribute to this research area, this study introduces a circular spiral coil design that incorporates transceiver coils. First, an in-depth analysis is conducted using Ansys Maxwell software to assess the effectiveness of the proposed solution through the magnetic field distribution, inductance properties, and mutual inductance between receiver and transmitter coils. In the next step, a direct shielding technique is applied, integrating a ferrite core bar to reduce power leakage and enhance power transmission efficiency. The ferrite magnetic shielding guides magnetic field lines, resulting in a significant reduction in flux leakage and improved power transmission. Lastly, a magnetic resonance series (SS) compensation wireless system is developed to achieve high coupling efficiency and superior performance. The system's effectiveness is evaluated through co-simulation using Ansys Simplorer software. The results confirm the effectiveness of the proposed solution, showing its ability to transmit 3.6 kilowatts with a success rate approaching 99%. This contribution significantly advances the development of wireless charging systems for electric vehicles, addressing concerns and promoting global adoption. [ABSTRACT FROM AUTHOR]
- Published
- 2024
- Full Text
- View/download PDF
6. A Techno-Economic-Environmental Feasibility Study of Residential Solar Photovoltaic/Biomass Power Generation for Rural Electrification: A Real Case Study.
- Author
-
Kassem, Rasha, Mahmoud, Mohamed Metwally, Ibrahim, Nagwa F., Alkuhayli, Abdulaziz, Khaled, Usama, Beroual, Abderrahmane, and Saleeb, Hedra
- Abstract
To avert climate change, there has been a rise in the usage of green energy sources that are also beneficial to the environment. To generate sustainable energy in a financially and technically efficient manner, our research attempts to close the gaps. The potential of green sources like photovoltaic (PV) and biomass for a rural community southwest of Sohag Al Gadida City, Sohag, Egypt, is examined in this research considering its techno-economic (TE) and eco-friendly feasibility. The HOMER Pro v3.14 package is used as a scaling and optimization instrument, to calculate the price of the PV/biomass setup and the size and characteristics of its parts. This is to estimate the corresponding electrical production and reduce the total annual cost for the customer. The suggested system structure is validated through the presentation of simulation outcomes and evaluations utilizing MATLAB/SIMULINK R2022a. In addition, a TE-environmental investigation of the optimized PV/biomass structure is performed. The optimum structure is carefully chosen from the best four configurations using the demand predilection by analogy to the perfect technique based on the generation cost, operation cost, energy production, and renewable fraction. The results also indicate that using hybrid PV/biomass is an attractive choice with the initial capital cost (ICC: USD 8.144), net present cost (NPC: USD 11,026), a low cost of energy (LCOE: 0.184 USD/kWh), and the high renewable fraction (RF: 99.9%) of the system. The annual CO
2 emission performance of a PV/biomass system is much better than that of the grid alone and PV/diesel. This method might be applied in rural areas in other developing countries. [ABSTRACT FROM AUTHOR]- Published
- 2024
- Full Text
- View/download PDF
7. Optimal controller design for reactor core power stabilization in a pressurized water reactor: Applications of gold rush algorithm.
- Author
-
Abdelfattah, H, Esmail, M, kotb, Said A., Mahmoud, Mohamed Metwally, Hussein, Hany S., Mbadjoun Wapet, Daniel Eutyche, Omar, Ahmed I., and Ewais, Ahmed M.
- Subjects
NUCLEAR reactor cores ,PRESSURIZED water reactors ,OPTIMIZATION algorithms ,CONTROL elements (Nuclear reactors) ,NUCLEAR energy ,RENEWABLE energy transition (Government policy) - Abstract
Nuclear energy (NE) is seen as a reliable choice for ensuring the security of the world's energy supply, and it has only lately begun to be advocated as a strategy for reducing climate change in order to meet low-carbon energy transition goals. To achieve flexible operation across a wide operating range when it participates in peak regulation in the power systems, the pressurised water reactor (PWR) NE systems must overcome the nonlinearity problem induced by the substantial variation. In light of this viewpoint, the objective of this work is to evaluate the reactor core (main component) of the NE system via different recent optimization techniques. The PWR, which is the most common form, is the reactor under investigation. For controlling the movement of control rods that correspond with reactivity for power regulation the PWR, PID controller is employed. This study presents a dynamic model of the PWR, which includes the reactor core, the upper and lower plenums, and the piping that connects the reactor core to the steam alternator is analyzed and investigated. The PWR dynamic model is controlled by a PID controller optimized by the gold rush optimizer (GRO) built on the integration of the time-weighted square error performance indicator. Additionally, to exhibit the efficacy of the presented GRO, the dragonfly approach, Arithmetic algorithm, and planet optimization algorithm are used to adjust the PID controller parameters. Furthermore, a comparison among the optimized PID gains with the applied algorithms shows great accuracy, efficacy, and effectiveness of the proposed GRO. MATLAB\ Simulink program is used to model and simulate the system components and the applied algorithms. The simulation findings demonstrate that the suggested optimized PID control strategy has superior efficiency and resilience in terms of less overshoot and settling time. [ABSTRACT FROM AUTHOR]
- Published
- 2024
- Full Text
- View/download PDF
8. Extended Kalman Filter design for sensorless sliding mode predictive control of induction motors without weighting factor: An experimental investigation.
- Author
-
Chebaani, Mohamed, Mahmoud, Mohamed Metwally, Tazay, Ahmad F., Mosaad, Mohamed I., and Nouraldin, Noura A.
- Subjects
- *
SLIDING mode control , *INDUCTION motors , *KALMAN filtering , *TORQUE control , *REACTIVE flow , *DC-AC converters - Abstract
Due to their simplicity, cheapness, and ease of maintenance, induction motors (IMs) are the most widely used motors in the industry. However, if they are not properly controlled, the load torque and motor speed will fluctuate in an unsatisfactory fashion. To effectively control the load torque and speed of these IMs, it is necessary to use specialized drives. The entire system (IMs + Drives) will experience uncertainty, nonlinearities, and disruptions, which calls for an outstanding performance control structure. The sensorless sliding mode predictive torque control (SSM-PTC) for both AC-DC converter and DC-AC inverter, which are utilized for feeding the IM, is investigated in this work. The AC-DC converter is controlled using the SSM-PTC method in order to follow the DC-link reference voltage throughout any changes in the operating point of the IM. While the DC-AC inverter is controlled using a sensorless predictive power control (SPPC). Within a unity power factor, this SPPC regulates the reactive power flow between the motor and the supply to account for the undesirable harmonic components of the grid current. In addition, an experimental performance improvement of SSM-PTC of IM supplied by a 5-leg AC-DC-AC power converter using extended Kalman filter (EKF) without weighting factor (WF) is also studied in this work. Design and implantation of the suggested control systems are performed using a dSPACE 1104 card. The experimental results of the proposed converter control demonstrate that the suggested approach effectively regulated the DC link, reducing load torque and speed fluctuations. In the context of inverter control, a prompt active power response yields a motor current waveform that resembles a sinusoidal pattern, exhibiting minimal levels of harmonic distortion. [ABSTRACT FROM AUTHOR]
- Published
- 2023
- Full Text
- View/download PDF
9. A new adaptive MPPT technique using an improved INC algorithm supported by fuzzy self-tuning controller for a grid-linked photovoltaic system.
- Author
-
Ibrahim, Nagwa F., Mahmoud, Mohamed Metwally, Alnami, Hashim, Mbadjoun Wapet, Daniel Eutyche, Ardjoun, Sid Ahmed El Mehdi, Mosaad, Mohamed I., Hassan, Ammar M., and Abdelfattah, H.
- Subjects
- *
PHOTOVOLTAIC power systems , *SELF-tuning controllers , *MAXIMUM power point trackers , *FUZZY algorithms , *RENEWABLE natural resources , *SOLAR energy , *PID controllers - Abstract
Solar energy, a prominent renewable resource, relies on photovoltaic systems (PVS) to capture energy efficiently. The challenge lies in maximizing power generation, which fluctuates due to changing environmental conditions like irradiance and temperature. Maximum Power Point Tracking (MPPT) techniques have been developed to optimize PVS output. Among these, the incremental conductance (INC) method is widely recognized. However, adapting INC to varying environmental conditions remains a challenge. This study introduces an innovative approach to adaptive MPPT for grid-connected PVS, enhancing classical INC by integrating a PID controller updated through a fuzzy self-tuning controller (INC-FST). INC-FST dynamically regulates the boost converter signal, connecting the PVS's DC output to the grid-connected inverter. A comprehensive evaluation, comparing the proposed adaptive MPPT technique (INC-FST) with conventional MPPT methods such as INC, Perturb & Observe (P&O), and INC Fuzzy Logic (INC-FL), was conducted. Metrics assessed include current, voltage, efficiency, power, and DC bus voltage under different climate scenarios. The proposed MPPT-INC-FST algorithm demonstrated superior efficiency, achieving 99.80%, 99.76%, and 99.73% for three distinct climate scenarios. Furthermore, the comparative analysis highlighted its precision in terms of control indices, minimizing overshoot, reducing rise time, and maximizing PVS power output. [ABSTRACT FROM AUTHOR]
- Published
- 2023
- Full Text
- View/download PDF
10. Advanced load frequency control of microgrid using a bat algorithm supported by a balloon effect identifier in the presence of photovoltaic power source.
- Author
-
Ewias, Ahmed M., Hakmi, Sultan H., Mohamed, Tarek Hassan, Mahmoud, Mohamed Metwally, Eid, Ahmad, Abdelaziz, Almoataz Y., and Dahab, Yasser Ahmed
- Subjects
MICROGRIDS ,CLEAN energy ,SOFT computing ,FREQUENCY stability ,ALGORITHMS ,MAXIMUM power point trackers ,ARTIFICIAL pancreases - Abstract
Due to the unpredictability of the majority of green energy sources (GESs), particularly in microgrids (μGs), frequency deviations are unavoidable. These factors include solar irradiance, wind disturbances, and parametric uncertainty, all of which have a substantial impact on the system's frequency. An adaptive load frequency control (LFC) method for power systems is suggested in this paper to mitigate the aforementioned issues. For engineering challenges, soft computing methods like the bat algorithm (BA), where it proves its effectiveness in different applications, consistently produce positive outcomes, so it is used to address the LFC issue. For online gain tuning, an integral controller using an artificial BA is utilized, and this control method is supported by a modification known as the balloon effect (BE) identifier. Stability and robustness of analysis of the suggested BA+BE scheme is investigated. The system with the proposed adaptive frequency controller is evaluated in the case of step/random load demand. In addition, high penetrations of photovoltaic (PV) sources are considered. The standard integral controller and Jaya+BE, two more optimization techniques, have been compared with the suggested BA+BE strategy. According to the results of the MATLAB simulation, the suggested technique (BA+BE) has a significant advantage over other techniques in terms of maintaining frequency stability in the presence of step/random disturbances and PV source. The suggested method successfully keeps the frequency steady over I and Jaya+BE by 61.5% and 31.25%, respectively. In order to validate the MATLAB simulation results, real-time simulation tests are given utilizing a PC and a QUARC pid_e data acquisition card. [ABSTRACT FROM AUTHOR]
- Published
- 2023
- Full Text
- View/download PDF
11. Design and Implementation of a PV-Integrated Solar Dryer Based on Internet of Things and Date Fruit Quality Monitoring and Control.
- Author
-
Elwakeel, Abdallah Elshawadfy, Wapet, Daniel Eutyche Mbadjoun, Mahmoud, Wael Abou El-magd, Abdallah, Said Elshahat, Mahmoud, Mohamed Metwally, Ardjoun, Sid Ahmed El Mehdi, and Tantawy, Aml Abubakr
- Subjects
FRUIT drying ,DATES (Fruit) ,SOLAR dryers ,ONLINE dating ,FRUIT quality ,QUALITY control - Abstract
In Egypt, the climate has a direct impact on the dried date fruit production. The traditional drying method or open sun drying (OSD) leads to pollution of the final product caused by sand-laden winds, rain, or animals and harmful insects, etc. This study is aimed at designing, implementing, and experimentally validating a solar dryer based on IoT technology and integrated with a PV system in Aswan, Egypt. The purpose of the dryer is to monitor and control the quality of the three most popular date fruit varieties and determine the most effective drying method, with an algorithm that operates the system automatically for optimal performance and high-quality products. The automatic solar dryer (ASD) significantly affects the final moisture content and color characteristics and reaches the equilibrium moisture content (EMC) at a faster rate for dried date samples compared to the OSD. The drying rate of ASD was 29.03% (Sakkoti), 31.04% (Malkabi), and 25.49% (Gondaila) higher than OSD. Also, the dried date fruit samples reached EMC on the ASD after 8 days for both Malkabi and Gondaila and 9 days for Sakkoti, while it took 14 to 15 days on OSD. The maximum open circuit voltage V oc , short circuit current I sc , and output power P output were 41.70 V, 8.84 A, and 365.09 W, respectively. All values of total color change ( Δ E ∗ ) after open-air drying of dry date varieties were higher than solar drying for both drying systems. This study can be then more helpful for producers of dried foods. [ABSTRACT FROM AUTHOR]
- Published
- 2023
- Full Text
- View/download PDF
12. Multiport Converter Utility Interface with a High-Frequency Link for Interfacing Clean Energy Sources (PV\Wind\Fuel Cell) and Battery to the Power System: Application of the HHA Algorithm.
- Author
-
Ibrahim, Nagwa F., Ardjoun, Sid Ahmed El Mehdi, Alharbi, Mohammed, Alkuhayli, Abdulaziz, Abuagreb, Mohamed, Khaled, Usama, and Mahmoud, Mohamed Metwally
- Abstract
The integration of clean energy sources (CESs) into modern power systems has been studied using various power converter topologies. The challenges of integrating various CESs are facilitated by the proper design of multi-port power converter (MPPC) architecture. In this study, a brand-new two-stage MPPC is suggested as a solution to the intermittent nature and slow response (SR) of CESs. The suggested system combines a DC\DC and a DC\AC converter and storage unit, and the suggested circuit additionally incorporates a number of CESs (PV\wind\fuel cell (FC)). This article discusses the power management and control technique for an integrated four-port MPPC that links three input ports (PV, wind, and FC), a bidirectional battery port, and an isolated output port. One of the recent optimization techniques (Harris Hawk's algorithm) is applied to optimize the system's controller gains. By intelligently combining CESs with complementary characteristics, the adverse effects of intermittency are significantly mitigated, leading to an overall enhancement in system resilience and efficiency. Furthermore, integrating CESs with storage units not only addresses SR challenges but also effectively combats intermittent energy supply. The proposed system exhibits improved dynamic capabilities, allowing it to efficiently distribute excess energy to the load or absorb surplus energy from external sources. This dual functionality not only optimizes system operation but also contributes to a reduction in system size and cost, concurrently enhancing reliability. A comprehensive investigation into operational principles and meticulous design considerations are provided, elucidating the intricate mechanics of the suggested MPPC system. Employing MATLAB/Simulink, the proposed architecture and its control mechanisms undergo rigorous evaluation, affirming the feasibility and efficacy of this innovative system. [ABSTRACT FROM AUTHOR]
- Published
- 2023
- Full Text
- View/download PDF
13. Regulation of multi-area power system load frequency in presence of V2G scheme.
- Author
-
Hussein, Mahmoud M., Mohamed, Tarek Hassan, Mahmoud, Mohamed Metwally, Aljohania, Mansour, Mosaad, Mohamed I., and Hassan, Ammar M.
- Subjects
PHOTOVOLTAIC power systems ,IMPACT loads ,ELECTRIC vehicle charging stations ,ELECTRIC power - Abstract
The integration of renewable sources (RSs) and the widespread deployment of electric vehicles (EVs) has transitioned from a luxury to a necessity in modern power systems. This results from the sharp increase in electric power demand and public awareness of switching to green energy. However, in addition to load fluctuations and changes in system parameters, these RSs and EVs negatively impact the load frequency (LF). This work presents a LF control for a modern multi-area power system incorporating photovoltaic (PV) and EV chargers. The proposed controller primarily utilizes EV chargers within modern power systems. This approach offers the advantage of using the already present components instead of introducing new ones. The proposed controller comprises the ecological optimization approach (ECO) and the integral controller (I). Both of these components are designed for autonomous vehicle-to-grid (V2G) devices. The proposed control technique is applied to a three-area power system, where the V2G scheme is located in Area-1. Variations in the load, PV power generated, and system parameters are considered to evaluate the effectiveness of the proposed (I+ECO+V2G) controller for controlling the LF. To assess the performance of the proposed I+ECO+V2G system, a comparative analysis is conducted to compare its performance with both the I+ECO system and the standard I-controller. The simulation findings demonstrate that implementing the I+ECO and the proposed I+ECO+V2G strategies results in enhanced system stability and decreased LF fluctuations compared to the conventional I-control approach. Furthermore, while comparing the I+ECO control technique to the suggested control strategy I+ECO+V2G, it was seen that the latter reaches steady state values more quickly. The results validate the robustness and effectiveness of the proposed controller in mitigating the impacts of load disturbances, uncertainties, and nonlinearities within the system. These simulations were performed using MATLAB/SIMULINK. To validate the outcomes of the simulation results, an experimental setup consisting of a real-time dSPACE DS1103 connected to another PC via QUARC pid_e data acquisition card was used. The experimental findings have substantiated the accuracy of the simulation findings about the superiority of the I+ECO+V2G methodology compared to both the I+ECO and I-control methodologies concerning system performance and LF control. [ABSTRACT FROM AUTHOR]
- Published
- 2023
- Full Text
- View/download PDF
14. Evaluation and Comparison of Different Methods for Improving Fault Ride-Through Capability in Grid-Tied Permanent Magnet Synchronous Wind Generators
- Author
-
Mahmoud, Mohamed Metwally, Atia, Basiony S., Esmail, Yahia M., Bajaj, Mohit, Mbadjoun Wapet, Daniel Eutyche, Ratib, Mohamed Khalid, Biplob Hossain, Md., AboRas, Kareem M., and Abdel-Rahim, Abdel-Moamen M.
- Subjects
Article Subject - Abstract
Several advantages make wind-driven permanent magnet synchronous generators (PMSGs) very promising in the wind energy market, especially their fault ride-through capabilities. With the high penetration levels of today, both the grid and wind power (WP) systems are being affected by each other. Due to grid faults, the DC-bus in PMSG systems typically experiences overvoltage, which can negatively affect the generator parameters and trip the system. However, advancements in power electronics, control systems, fault limiters, FACTS, and energy storage technology make it possible to find and design satisfactory solutions and approaches. The most recent FRTC-improving techniques are mainly modified or external techniques based on controllers in PMSG-based WP. This paper evaluates the in-depth schemes of FRTC, introducing the underlying theory and traits of the different approaches to highlight the advantages and drawbacks of each. Five scenarios of DC-link voltage under zero-grid voltage are carried out by using the MATLAB SIMULINK program to assess the FRTC methods. This study shows that external device-based approaches can be efficient, but some of them are expensive, thus updated controller methods are recommended to cut costs. Research findings of this study are expected to support the deployment of FRTC technologies, as well as provide valuable input into WP research on grid integration.
- Published
- 2023
- Full Text
- View/download PDF
15. Experimental Investigation of Different Extraction Methods for Producing Biofuel from Jatropha Seeds and Castor Seeds
- Author
-
Khalaf, Mohammed, Abdel-Fadeel, Waleed, Hashish, H. M. Abu, Wapet, Daniel Eutyche Mbadjoun, Mahmoud, Mohamed Metwally, Elhady, Salama Abd, and Esmail, Mohamed F. C.
- Abstract
While energy production is highly dependent on fossil fuels, which consider the main source of global warming, biofuels would play a significant impact in diminishing such warming. In this paper, biooils were extracted from inedible seeds (Jatropha and Castor) using different continuous devices (solvents, screw presses, and hydraulic press-machines), aiming to achieve the highest oil’s yield of improved extraction properties at reduced time and energy. A wide range of engine speeds of 35, 60, 85, 110, and 135 rpm and preheating temperatures of 100, 125, 150, 175, 200, and 250°C were extensively studied to find their impact on the extraction properties. Results proved the ability of the screw press machine to extract the highest biooil yields from Jatropha and castor seeds. The optimum yield of Jatropha and castor were achieved at an extraction temperature range of 150-175°C at a motor speed of 135 rpm and a temperature range of 200-250°C at a motor speed of 35 rpm, respectively. Noteworthy, the yield of extracted castor oil is potentially solidified at low temperatures
- Published
- 2023
- Full Text
- View/download PDF
16. Enhancing the Functionality of a Grid-Connected Photovoltaic System in a Distant Egyptian Region Using an Optimized Dynamic Voltage Restorer: Application of Artificial Rabbits Optimization.
- Author
-
Ibrahim, Nagwa F., Alkuhayli, Abdulaziz, Beroual, Abderrahmane, Khaled, Usama, and Mahmoud, Mohamed Metwally
- Subjects
PHOTOVOLTAIC power systems ,VOLTAGE ,ELECTRIC power distribution grids ,MATHEMATICAL optimization ,PHOTOVOLTAIC power generation ,FAULT currents - Abstract
Photovoltaic (PV) systems are crucial to the production of electricity for a newly established community in Egypt, especially in grid-tied systems. Power quality (PQ) issues appear as a result of PV connection with the power grid (PG). PQ problems cause the PG to experience faults and harmonics, which affect consumers. A series compensator dynamic voltage restorer (DVR) is the most affordable option for resolving the abovementioned PQ problems. To address PQ difficulties, this paper describes a grid-tied PV combined with a DVR that uses a rotating dq reference frame (dqRF) controller. The main goal of this study is to apply and construct an effective PI controller for a DVR to mitigate PQ problems. The artificial rabbits optimization (ARO) is used to obtain the best tune of the PI controller. The obtained results are compared with five optimization techniques (L-SHADE, CMAES, WOA, PSO, and GWO) to show its impact and effectiveness. Additionally, Lyapunov's function is used to analyze and evaluate the proposed controller stability. Also, a mathematical analysis of the investigated PV, boost converter, and rotating dqRF control is performed. Two fault test scenarios are examined to confirm the efficacy of the suggested control approach. The parameters' (voltage, current, and power) waveforms for the suggested system are improved, and the system is kept running continuously under fault periods, which improves the performance of the system. Moreover, the findings demonstrate that the presented design successfully keeps the voltage at the required level with low THD% values at the load side according to the IEEE standards and displays a clear enhancement in voltage waveforms. The MATLAB/SIMULINK software is used to confirm the proposed system's performance. [ABSTRACT FROM AUTHOR]
- Published
- 2023
- Full Text
- View/download PDF
17. Design and analysis of photovoltaic/wind operations at MPPT for hydrogen production using a PEM electrolyzer: Towards innovations in green technology.
- Author
-
Awad, Mohamed, Mahmoud, Mohamed Metwally, Elbarbary, Z. M. S., Mohamed Ali, Loai, Fahmy, Shazly Nasser, and Omar, Ahmed I.
- Subjects
- *
HYDROGEN production , *GREEN technology , *INTERSTITIAL hydrogen generation , *PHOTOVOLTAIC power systems , *POLYMERIC membranes , *POLYELECTROLYTES - Abstract
In recent times, renewable energy systems (RESs) such as Photovoltaic (PV) and wind turbine (WT) are being employed to produce hydrogen. This paper aims to compare the efficiency and performance of PV and WT as sources of RESs to power polymer electrolyte membrane electrolyzer (PEMEL) under different conditions. The study assessed the input/output power of PV and WT, the efficiency of the MPPT controller, the calculation of the green hydrogen production rate, and the efficiency of each system separately. The study analyzed variable irradiance from 600 to 1000 W/m2 for a PV system and a fixed temperature of 25°C, while for the WT system, it considered variable wind speed from 10 to 14 m/s and zero fixed pitch angle. The study demonstrated that the applied controllers were effective, fast, low computational, and highly accurate. The obtained results showed that WT produces twice the PEMEL capacity, while the PV system is designed to be equal to the PEMEL capacity. The study serves as a reference for designing PV or WT to feed an electrolyzer. The MATLAB program validated the proposed configurations with their control schemes. [ABSTRACT FROM AUTHOR]
- Published
- 2023
- Full Text
- View/download PDF
18. Application of Whale Optimization Algorithm Based FOPI Controllers for STATCOM and UPQC to Mitigate Harmonics and Voltage Instability in Modern Distribution Power Grids.
- Author
-
Mahmoud, Mohamed Metwally, Atia, Basiony Shehata, Esmail, Yahia M., Ardjoun, Sid Ahmed El Mehdi, Anwer, Noha, Omar, Ahmed I., Alsaif, Faisal, Alsulamy, Sager, and Mohamed, Shazly A.
- Subjects
- *
METAHEURISTIC algorithms , *ELECTRIC power distribution grids , *VOLTAGE , *RELIABILITY in engineering , *HARMONIC distortion (Physics) , *RENEWABLE energy sources - Abstract
In recent modern power systems, the number of renewable energy systems (RESs) and nonlinear loads have become more prevalent. When these systems are connected to the electricity grid, they may face new difficulties and issues such as harmonics and non-standard voltage. The proposed study suggests the application of a whale optimization algorithm (WOA) based on a fractional-order proportional-integral controller (FOPIC) for unified power quality conditioner (UPQC) and STATCOM tools. These operate best with the help of their improved control system, to increase the system's reliability and fast dynamic response, and to decrease the total harmonic distortion (THD) for enhancing the power quality (PQ). In this article, three different configurations are studied and assessed, namely: (C1) WOA-based FOPIC for UPQC, (C2) WOA-based FOPIC for STATCOM, and (C3) system without FACTS, i.e., base case, to mitigate the mentioned drawbacks. C3 is also considered as a base case to highlight the main benefits of C1 and C2 in improving the PQ by reducing the %THD of the voltage and current system and improving the systems' voltage waveforms. With C2, voltage fluctuation is decreased by 98%, but it nearly disappears in C1 during normal conditions. Additionally, during the fault period, voltage distortion is reduced by 95% and 100% with C2 and C1, respectively. Furthermore, when comparing C1 to C2 and C3 under regular conditions, the percentage reduction in THD is remarkable. In addition, C1 eliminates the need for voltage sag, and harmonic and current harmonic detectors, and it helps to streamline the control approach and boost control precision. The modeling and simulation of the prepared system are performed by MATLAB/Simulink. Finally, it can be concluded that the acquired results are very interesting and helpful in the recovery to the steady state of wind systems and nonlinear loads, thereby increasing their grid connection capabilities. [ABSTRACT FROM AUTHOR]
- Published
- 2023
- Full Text
- View/download PDF
19. Adaptive frequency control in smart microgrid using controlled loads supported by real-time implementation.
- Author
-
Ewais, Ahmed M., Elnoby, Ahmed M., Mohamed, Tarek Hassan, Mahmoud, Mohamed Metwally, Qudaih, Yaser, and Hassan, Ammar M.
- Subjects
ADAPTIVE control systems ,MICROGRIDS ,FREQUENCIES of oscillating systems ,ELECTRICAL load ,IMPACT loads - Abstract
The operation of the system's frequency can be strongly impacted by load change, solar irradiation, wind disturbance, and system parametric uncertainty. In this paper, the application of an adaptive controller based on a hybrid Jaya-Balloon optimizer (JBO) for frequency oscillation mitigation in a single area smart μG system is studied. The proposed adaptive control approach is applied to control the flexible loads such as HPs and EVs by using the JBO which efficiently controls the system frequency. The suggested technique uses the power balance equation to provide a dynamic output feedback controller. The main target is to regulate the frequency and power of an islanded single area μG powered by a PV and a diesel generator with integrations of smart bidirectional loads (HPs and EVs) that are controlled by the proposed adaptive controller in presence of electrical random loads. Moreover, the JBO is designed to minimize the effect of the system load disturbance and parameter variations. For a better assessment, the proposed controller using JBO technique is compared with two other methods which are the coefficient diagram method (CDM) and adaptive one using classical the Jaya technique. In the obtained results, the frequency deviation is found as 0.0015 Hz, which is fully acceptable and in the range of the IEEE standards. The MATLAB simulation results reveal that the suggested technique has a substantial advantage over other techniques in terms of frequency stability in the face of concurrent disturbances and parameter uncertainties. The real-time simulation tests are presented using a dSPACE DS1103 connected to another PC via QUARC pid_e data acquisition card and confirmed the MATLAB simulation results. [ABSTRACT FROM AUTHOR]
- Published
- 2023
- Full Text
- View/download PDF
20. Modeling, Simulation, and Experimental Validation of a Novel MPPT for Hybrid Renewable Sources Integrated with UPQC: An Application of Jellyfish Search Optimizer.
- Author
-
Elmetwaly, Ahmed Hussain, Younis, Ramy Adel, Abdelsalam, Abdelazeem Abdallah, Omar, Ahmed Ibrahim, Mahmoud, Mohamed Metwally, Alsaif, Faisal, El-Shahat, Adel, and Saad, Mohamed Attya
- Abstract
Changes in climatic circumstances, as well as intermittency, which has a significant impact on the overall energy system output from renewable energy sources (RESs), require the development of control strategies for extracting the maximum power available from RESs. To accomplish this task, several techniques have been developed. An efficient maximum power point tracking (MPPT) technique should be utilized to guarantee that both wind-generation and PV-generation systems provide their full advantages. In this paper, a new MPPT approach with jellyfish search optimization (JSO) is developed; in addition, a unified power-quality conditioner (UPQC) is utilized to enhance the performance of the microgrid (MG) and to solve the power-quality issues for the sensitive load. The MG, which includes a photovoltaic (PV), a wind turbine, and a fuel cell battery, is examined and modeled for uniform and nonuniform wind speed and solar irradiance. A comparison between the developed algorithm and different maximum power tracking algorithms is presented. Additionally, four case studies are carried out to verify the effectiveness of the introduced UPQC in enhancing power-quality problems. The research outcome shows high performance from the developed algorithm when assessed with additional algorithms. MATLAB/Simulink software is utilized for the simulation of the wind, PV, and FC control systems. However, experiment validation tests are given under the same condition of PV irradiation to validate the simulation results. The experimental validation is executed by utilizing the PV module simulation model, threefold, 23 V/2A CO3208-1A with solar altitude emulator CO3208-1B board, and the results are compared to the simulation results. [ABSTRACT FROM AUTHOR]
- Published
- 2023
- Full Text
- View/download PDF
21. Global economic burden of unmet surgical need for appendicitis
- Author
-
Reuter, Anna, Rogge, Lisa, Monahan, Mark, Kachapila, Mwayi, Morton, Dion G, Davies, Justine, Vollmer, Sebastian, A A Essam, Abd Elkhalek Sallam, Abd Elrahman Elshafay, Abd El-Rahman Hegazy Khedr, Abdalla Gamal Saad, Abdalla Gharib, Abdalla Kenibar, Abdallah Salah Elsherbiny, Abdalrahman Adel, Abdelaziz Abdelaal, Abdelaziz Osman Abdelaziz Elhendawy, Abdelfatah Hussein, Abdelkader Belkouchi, Abdelmalek Hrora, Abdelrahman Adelshone, Abdelrahman Alkammash, Abdelrahman Assal, Abdelrahman Geuoshy, Abdelrahman Haroun, Abdelrahman Mohammed, Abdelrahman Sayed, Abdelrahman Soliman, Abdelrhman Essam Elnemr, Abdelrhman Kz Darwish, Abdelrhman Osama Elsebaaye, Abdul Khalique, Abdul Rehman Alvi, Abdul Wahid Anwar, Abdulaziz Altwijri, Abdullah Al-Mallah, Abdullah Almoflihi, Abdullah Altamimi, Abdullah Daqeeq, Abdullah Dwydar, Abdullah Gouda, Abdullah Hashim, Abdulmalik Altaf, Abdulmalik Huwait, Abdulrahman Abdel-Aty, Abdulrahman M Altwigry, Abdulrahman Sheshe, Abdulrasheed A Nasir, AbdulRazzaq Oluwagbemiga Lawal, Abdulshafi Khaled Abdrabou, Abdurrahaman Sheshe, Abdussemiu Abdurrazzaaq, Abebe Bekele Zerihun, Abeer Al-Shammari, Abeer El Gendy, Abeer Esam, Abeer Marey, Abhishek Mittal, Abiboye Yifieyeh, Abid Bin Mahamood, Abidemi Adesuyi, Abouelatta Khairy Aly, Abrar Nawawi, Adam Gyedu, Ade Waterman, Adedapo Osinowo, Adedeji Fatuga, Adel Albiety, Adel B Hassanein, Adel Denewar, Adeleke Adekoya, Ademola Adebanjo, Ademola Adeyeye, Ademola Popoola, Adesina Adedeji, Adesoji O Ademuyiwa, Adesoji Tade, Adewale Adeniyi, Adewale O Adisa, Adham Tarek, Adomas Ladukas, Adrian F Palma, Afifatun Hasanah, Afizah Salleh, Afnan Abdelfatah, Afnan Altamimi, Afnan Altamini, Agazi Fitsum, Agboola Taiwo, Ahamed Hassan, Ahed Ghaben, Ahmad Abdel Fattah, Ahmad Abdel Razaq Al Rafati, Ahmad Aboelkassem Ibrahem, Ahmad Aldalaq, Ahmad Ali, Ahmad Almallah, Ahmad Alrifaie, Ahmad Ashour, Ahmad Bakr, Ahmad Bani-Sadar, Ahmad Bin Adnan, Ahmad Elbatahgy, Ahmad Faraz, Ahmad Gudal, Ahmad Hasan, Ahmad Khaled Sabe, Ahmad Khoja, Ahmad Nashaat, Ahmad Qaissieh, Ahmad Sabe, Ahmad Saber Sleem, Ahmad Sakr, Ahmad Shalabi, Ahmad Uzair Qureshi, Ahmed Aamer, Ahmed Abd El Galeel, Ahmed Abd Elmoen Elhusseiny, Ahmed Abd Elsameea, Ahmed Abdelkareem, Ahmed Abdelmotaleb Ghazy, Ahmed Abo El Magd, Ahmed Abo Elazayem, Ahmed Adamu, Ahmed Adel, Ahmed Afandy, Ahmed Ahmed, Ahmed Alghamdi, Ahmed Ali, Ahmed Al-Khatib, Ahmed Altibi, Ahmed Alzahrani, Ahmed Ata, Ahmed Badr, Ahmed Dahy, Ahmed Diab, Ahmed El Kashash, Ahmed El Kholy, Ahmed Elgaili Khalid Musa, Ahmed Elgebaly, Ahmed Elkelany, Ahmed Elkholy, Ahmed El-Sehily, Ahmed Essam, Ahmed Fahiem, Ahmed Farag, Ahmed Fawzy, Ahmed Fouad, Ahmed Gad, Ahmed Ghanem, Ahmed Gheith, Ahmed Gomaa, Ahmed Hafez El-Badri Kotb, Ahmed Hammad, Ahmed Hassan, Ahmed Hossam Eldin Fouad Rida, Ahmed Ismail, Ahmed Karim, Ahmed Khyrallh, Ahmed Lasheen, Ahmed M Rashed, Ahmed Magdy, Ahmed Mahmoud Abdelraouf, Ahmed Menshawy, Ahmed Meshref, Ahmed Mohamed Afifi, Ahmed Mohamed Ibrahim, Ahmed Mohameden, Ahmed Mohammed, Ahmed Mokhtar, Ahmed Mosad, Ahmed Moustafa, Ahmed Moustafa Saeed, Ahmed Negida, Ahmed Rabeih Mohammed, Ahmed Rabie Mohamed, Ahmed Ragab Nayel, Ahmed Ragab Soliman, Ahmed Raslan, Ahmed Raza, Ahmed Refaat, Ahmed Rslan, Ahmed Sabry, Ahmed Sabry El-Hamouly, Ahmed Safwan Marey, Ahmed Saidbadr, Ahmed Sakr, Ahmed Samir, Ahmed Shahine, Ahmed Sheta, Ahmed Soliman, Ahmed Tammam, Ahmed Tarek Abdelbaset Hassan, Ahmed W Shamsedine, Ahmed Zaki, Ahmed Zaki Eldeeb, Ahmed Zohair, Ahmedali M Kandil, Ahmedglal Elnagar, Ahsan Zil-E-Ali, Aijaz Jabbar, Ailsa Claire Snaith, Ainhoa Costas-Chavarri, Aiste Austraite, Ajayesh Mistry, Akin Olaolorun, Akinlabi E Ajao, Al Faifi Jubran, Ala Shamasneh, Alaa Abouelnasr, Alaa Al-Buhaisi, Alaa Bowabsak, Alaa El Jamassi, Alaa Elazab, Alaa Elhadad, Alaa Fergany, Alaa Habeebullah, Alaa Hassan, Alaa Shabkah, Alaa Shaheen, Alaba Adesina, Alan Baird, Alan Grant, Alasdair Ball, Alban Cacurri, Albert Mohale Mphatsoe, Alberto Realis Luc, Alejandro Matheu, Alejandro Munera, Alemayehu Ginbo Bedada, Alessandro Favero, Alessio Maniscalco, Alexander Canta Calua, Alexander J Fowler, Alexandra Gerosa, Alexandre Horobjowsky, Alexandre Venancio De Sousa, Alexia Farrugia, Alexis Pierre Arnaud, Alfio Alessandro Russo, Alfredo Gulielmi, Ali Ababneh, Ali Abo El Dahab, Ali Amin Ahmed Ata, Ali Khan Niazi, Ali Kiasat, Ali Mohamed Hammad, Ali Zardab, Ali Zeynel Abidin Balkan, Aliaa Gamal Toeema, Aliaa Sadek, Aliaksandr Filatau, Aliang Latif, Alibeth Andres Baquero Suarez, Alice Faure, Alice Niragire, Alina Robledo-Rabanal, Aline Broch, Alireza Hasheminia, Alisdair Macdonald, Aliyu Ndajiwo, Allan Novak, Alphonse Zeta Mutabazi, Alvaro Enrique Mendoza Beleño, Alvin Ee Zhiun Cheah, Aly Abd Elrazek, Aly Nasr, Aly Sanad, Alyaa Halim Elgendy, Alyne Daltri Lazzarini Cury, Amal Ibrahim, Amandine Martin, Amani Althwainy, Amany Abouzahra, Amany Eldosouky Mohammed, Amar Kourdouli, Amel Hashish, Amerdip Birring, Amgad Al Meligy, Amina Abdelhamid, Aminah Hanum Haji Abdul Majid, Aminu Mohammad, Amir Ait Kaci, Amira Atef Omar, Amira Elsawy, Amira Hassan Bekhet, Amira Reda, Amjad Abu Qumbos, Amjad Elmashala, Ammar Gado, Amna Mamdouh Mohamed, Amna Mohamed, Amoudtha Rasendran, Amr Ahmed Saleh, Amr Fadel, Amr Hasan, Amr Hassaan, Amr Hossameldin, Amr Muhammad Elkorashy, Amr Tarek Hafez, Amreen Faruq, Amro Aglan, Ana Cecilia Manchego Bautista, Ana Lucia Contreras-Vergara, Ana Maria Sandoval Barrantes, Ana Vega Carreiro De Freitas, Ana Vega Freitas, Anam Rashid, Anan Rady Abdelazeam, Anand Kirishnan, Anass Majbar, Anastasia Bamicha, Anastasios Stefanopoulos, Anders Thorell, Andre Das, Andre Dubois, Andre L Mihaljevic, Andre Navarro, Andrea Allegri, Andrea Armellini, Andrea Belli, Andrea Bondurri, Andrea Echevarria Rosas Moran, Andrea Natili, Andrea Ruzzenente, Andrea Simioni, Andreass Haloho, Andrei Tanase, Andrej Kolosov, Andrejus Subocius, Andrew G N Robertson, Andrew Kirby, Andrew Mcguigan, Andrew Spina, Andrey Litvin, Andrius Burmistrovas, Andrius Strazdas, Andy Arenas, Aneel Bhangu, Anele Rudzenskaite, Angel David Pérez Rojas, Angela Dell, Angelica Genoveva Vergara Mejia, Angeline Charles, Angelo Antoniozzi, Angelo Benevento, Angelos Tselos, Angham Solaiman El-Ma'doul, Anjana Sreedharan, Ankur Bhatnagar, Ann Kjellin, Anna Lasek, Anna Maffioli, Anna Powell, Anna Rinaldi, Anna Watts, Annalisa Lo Conte, Annamaria Bigaran, Annelisse Ashton, Annisa Dewi Fitriana Mukin, Antanas Gulbinas, Antanas Zadoroznas, Anthonius Santoso Rulie, Anthony Ajiboye, Anthony Avoka, Anthony Chuk-Him Lai, Anthony Davor, Anthony Sander, Antje Oosterkamp, Antoinette Bediako-Bowan, Antonella La Brocca, Antônio Leal, Antonio Nocito, Antonio Ramos-De La Medina, Antonio Taddei, Anwar Atiyeh, Anyomih Theophilus Teddy Kojo, Aoife Driscoll, Apar Shah, Apostolos Vlachogiorgos, April Camilla Roslani, Aram Abdelhaq, Arazzelly Del Pilar Paucar, Arcangelo Picciariello, Areej Tarek, Arezo Kanani, Ari Leppäniemi, Arianna Birindelli, Arij Ibrahim, Arjun Nesaratnam, Arlindawati Suyadi, Armando José Román Velásquez, Arnaud Bonnard, Arnav Agarwal, Aroub Alkaaki, Arturas Vaicius, Arvin Khamajeet, Arvo Reinsoo, Arwa Abouzaid, Arwa Elfarargy, Arwa Ibrahim, Arwa Mohamed, Asaf Kedar, Asdaq Ahmed, Ased Ali, Aseel Alnusairat, Aseel Hamarshi, Aseel Musleh, Ash Prabhudesai, Ashraf A Maghrabi, Ashraf Morsi, Ashrarur Rahman Mitul, Asmaa Abdelgelil, Asmaa Abdel-Rahman Al-Aarag, Asmaa Rezq, Asmaa Salah, Aspasia Papailia, Assmaa Badwy, Astrid Leusink, Ata Khan, Ataa Ahmed, Athanasia Bamicha, Athar Eysa, Athirah Zulkifli, Atif Mahdi, Attia Attia, Attia Mohamed Attia, Audrey Clarissa, Audrius Dulskas, Audrius Parseliunas, Augusto Zani, Aung Kyaw Tun, Aurel Mironescu, Aurel Sandu Mironescu, Aurelien Scalabre, Aurora Mariani, Aurore Haffreingue, Aurore Thollot, Ausrine Usaityte, Austė Skardžiukaitė, Awais Raza, Aya Abdel Fatah Ibraheem, Aya Aboarab, Aya Adel Elsharkawy, Aya El-Sawy, Aya Elwaey, Aya Firwana, Aya Hagar, Aya Hammad, Aya Mohamed Fathy, Aya Reda, Aya Yehia Ata, Ayah Hamdan, Ayat Hassaan, Ayman And Taher, Ayman Elwan, Ayman Nabawi, Ayman Salman, Ayman Shwky, Ayokunle Ogunyemi, Azher Herebat, Azmina Verjee, Babajide Adenekan, Babatunde Odeyemi, Badr Eldin Adel, Badreldin Adel Tawfik, Bahar Busra Ozkan, Bakeer Mohamed, Bakhtiar Nighat, Bandar Albeladi, Bárbara Málaga, Barbara Mijuskovic, Barbara Pereira Silvestre, Basant Kumar, Basem Sieda, Bashir Bello, Basim Alghamdi, Basma Magdy, Basma Mahmoud, Basmah Alhassan, Bassant Mowafy, Beatrice Brunoni, Beatrix Weber, Belen Sanchez, Ben Thompson, Benoît Parmentier, Bernard Limoges, Bernard Van Duren, Bernhard Wolf, Bertrand Dousset, Besmir Grizhja, Bettina Lieske, Betty Maillot, Billal Mansour, Bjorn Frisk, Bogdan Diaconescu, Bogdan-Valeriu Martian, Boris Marinkovic, Brendan Skelly, Brian Cameron, Britta Dedekind, Bruno Noukpozounkou, Bryon Frankie Hon Khi Chong, Bylapudi Seshu Kumar, Caio Vinícius Barroso de Lima, Calogero Iacono, Cameron Fairfield, Camila Sanchez Samaniego, Camilla Cona, Camilo Lopez-Arevalo, Caoimhe Normile, Caranj Venugopal, Carla Cecilia Ramã Rez Cabrera, Carla Pierina García Torres, Carlo Corbellini, Carlos Alejandro Arroyo Basto, Carlos Iván Pérez Velásquez, Carlos Morales, Carlos Nsengiyumva, Carlos Paz Galvez, Carmen Capito, Carmen Fernández, Carmina Diaz-Zorrilla, Carolina Guzmán Dueñas, Carolina Oliveira Felipe, Caroline Clifford, Caroluce K Musyoka, Catherine A Shaw, Cathy Magee, Cecile Muller, Cecilia Costa, Cecilia Tolg, Cecilia Wredberg, Celeste Del Basso, Céline Grosos, Cesar Augusto Azmitia Mendizabal, Cesar Miranda, Cesar Razuri, Cezar Ciubotaru, Chali Chibuye, Challine Alexandre, Charing Cheuk Ling Szeto, Charles Dally, Charlotte Jane Mcintyre, Chaymae Benyaiche, Chean Leung Chong, Chee Siong Wong, Cheewei Gan, Chelise Currow, Chelsea Deane, Cheng Chun Goh, Cherry Koh, Cheryl Ou Yong, Chetan Khatri, Chi Chung Foo, Chi Ying Jacquelyn Fok, Chia Kong, Chiara Ceriani, Chimwemwe Kwatiwani, Chingwan Yip, Chintya Tedjaatmadja, Choon Seng Chong, Chouikh Taieb, Choy Ling Tan, Chris Bode, Chris Lee, Christel Leanne Almanon, Christian Hinojosa, Christian Lari Coompson, Christin Schoewe, Christina Neophytou, Christina P Major, Christina Panteli, Christine Mizzi, Christoforos Ferousis, Christopher Bode, Christos Agalianos, Christos Anthoulakis, Christos Barkolias, Christos Dervenis, Chu-Ann Chai, Chui Yee Wong, Ciara Fahy, Cicilia Viany Evajelista, Cirugia De Emergencia, Ciskje Zarb, Citra Dewi Mohd Ali, Claire Sharpin, Clara Milagros Herrera Puma, Clare M Rees, Clare Morgan, Claudia Reali, Claudio Arcudi, Claudio Fermani, Claudio Gabriel Fermani, Clemens Nawara, Clement Onuoha, Clodagh Mangan, Colleen Sampson, Collins Nwokoro, Colombani Jean-Francois, Constantinos Marinos, Cornelius Mukuzunga, Corrado Bottini, Craig Gouldthorpe, Crislee Elizabeth Lopez, Cristina Fernandes, Crystal Yern Nee Chow, Cutting Edge Manipal, Dale Vimalachandran, Dalia Alkhabbaz, Dalia Hemeda, Damien Brown, Damir Ljuhar, Dan L Deckelbaum, Dana Jaradat, Danelo Du Plessis, Daniel Ardian Soeselo, Daniel Cox, Daniel Dabessa, Daniel Estuardo Marroquín Rodríguez, Daniel Hamill, Daniel Nel, Daniel Youssef, Daniela Magri, Daniele Angelieri, Daniele Gui, Danilo Herrera Cruz, Danjuma Sale, Dansou Gaspard Gbessi, Dario Andreotti, Darius Kazanavicius, Darragh McCullagh, David Mcnish, David Merlini, David Monterroso Cohen, Davide De Boni, Davide Rossi, Dayang Nita Abdul Aziz, D C Grobler, Debora Schivo, Deborah Chiesa, Deimante Mikuckyte, Deividas Dragatas, Demi Gray, Diaa Eldin Abdelazeem Amin Elsorogy, Diaa Moustafa Elbendary Elsawahly, Diaaaldin Zahran, Diana Duarte Cadogan, Diana Sanchez, Dickson Bandoh, Diego Alonso Romani Pozo, Diego Antezana, Diego Coletta, Diego Romani, Diego Sasia, Dietmar Öfner, Dieudonne Duhoranenayo, Dimitri Aristotle Raptis, Dimitrios Balalis, Dimitrios K Manatakis, Dimitrios Karousos, Dimitrios Korkolis, Dimitrios Kyziridis, Dimitrios Lytras, Dimitrios Papageorgiou, Dimitrios Sfougaris, Dimitris-Christos Zachariades, Dina Al-Marakby, Dina Faizatur Rahmah, Dina Gamal, Dina Tarek, Dineshwary Periasammy, Diogo Vinicius Dos Santos, Dion Morton, Diya Mirghani, Djifid Morel Seto, D M Cocker, Dmitri A Raptis, Dmitri Nepogodiev, Dmitri Raptis, Doaa Emadeldin, Doaa Gamil, Doaa Hasan, Doaa Hasanain, Doaa Maher Abdelrouf, Domenica Pata, Domingos Mapasse, Dominic Charles Marshall, Donal B O'Connor, Donatas Danys, Donatas Venskutonis, Dorota Radkowiak, Doug Bowley, Dovilè Majauskyté, Dulan Irusha Samaraweera, Durvesh Lacthman Jethwani, Dush Iyer, Dushyant Iyer, Dzianis Khokha, Dzmitry Paulouski, Ebenezer Takyi Atkins, Echaieb Anis, Edgar Domini, Edilberto Temoche, Eduardo Huaman, Edvard Grisin, Edvinas Dainius, Efeson Thomas, Egle Preckailaite, Ehab Alnawam, Ehab Mamdouh, Eirik Kjus Aahlin, Eirini Kefalidi, Ekow Mensah, Elaine Borg, Eldaa Prisca Refianti Sutanto, Eleanor Marks, Elena Goldin, Elena Muzio, Elena Vendramin, Elena Zdanyte Sruogiene, Eleonora Ciccioli, Elio Jovine, Elisa Francone, Elisabeth Jensen, Elissa Rifhan Mohd Basir, Elizabeth Snyder, Ella Teasdale, Elliot Akoto, Elodie Gaignard, Elodie Haraux, Elsa Robert, Elsayed Ali, Elsayed Gamaly, Emad Abdallah, Emad Al-Dakka, Emad Ali Ahmed, Emad Aljohani, Emad Mohamed Saeed Taha, Eman Abd Al Raouf, Eman Abdelmageed, Eman Abuqwaider, Eman Adel Sayma, Eman Elwy, Eman Emara, Eman Hashad, Eman Ibrahim, Eman Magdy, Eman Magdy Hegazy, Eman Mahmoud Abdulhakeem, Eman Mohamed Ibrahim, Eman Mohamed Morshedy, Eman Nofal, Eman Rashad, Eman Yahya Mansor, Emanuel Barrios, Emanuele Rausa, Emeka Nwabuoku, Emilia De Luca, Emilie Eyssartier, Emilio Dijan, Emma Blower, Emma Jurdell, Emma Upchurch, Emmanuel Acquah, Emmanuel Akatibo, Emmanuel Barrios, Emmy Runigamugabo, Enas Alaloul, Enas Alqahtani, Enoch Dagoe, Enoch Tackie, Eriberto Farinella, Eric Ackom, Eric Kofi Appiah, Erick Samuel Florez Farfan, Erik Hervieux, Erik Schadde, Erika Vicario, Erikas Laugzemys, Ernest Yemalin Stephane Ahounou, Eslam Elbanby, Eslam Ezzat, Esraa Abd Elkhalek, Esraa Abdalmageed Kasem, Esraa Alm Eldeen, Esraa El-Gizawy, Esraa Elhalawany, Esraa El-Taher, Esraa Gamal, Esraa Ghanem, Esraa Kasem, Esraa Samir Elbanby, Esraay Zakaria, Ethar Hany, Etienne Courboin, Eu Xian Lee, Euan Macdonald, Eugene Niyirera, Eugenio Grasset, Eugenio Morandi, Eugenio Panieri, Eva Borin, Evangelos Voulgaris, Evelina Slapelyte, Evelina Woin, Ewan Macdermid, Ewen M Harrison, Eyad Khalifah, Ezio Veronese, Fabian Deichsel, Fabrizio Aquilino, Fahd Abdel Sabour, Faisal Idris, Faith Qi Hui Leong, Fanjandrainy Rasoaherinomenjanahary, Farah Mahmoud Ali, Farhana Iftekhar, Farrag Sayed, Fatai Balogun, Fatema Al Bastawis, Fatema Asi, Fathee Nada, Fathi Elzowawi, Fathia Abd El-Salam, Fathy Sroor, Fatima Baluch, Fatimah I Elgendy, Fatma Elkady, Faustin Ntirenganya, Fawzia Abdellatif Elsherif, Fawzy Mohamed, Fayez Elian Al Barrawi, Fazlin Noor, Federica Bianco, Federica Falaschi, Federico Coccolini, Fei Zheng, Felipe Zapata, Felix Alakaloko, Felix Lee, Feng Yih Chai, Ferdy Iskandar, Fernanda Altoe, Fernanda Frade, Fernande Djivoh, Fernando Espinoza, Fernando Fernandez-Bueno, Fernando Tale, Ferry Fitriya Ayu Andika, Fidelis Jacklyn Adella, Filippo Di Franco, Finaritra Casimir Fleur Prudence Rahantasoa, Fitjerald Henry, Fitriana Nur Rahmawati, Florence Dedey, Florian Primavesi, Florin-Mihail Iordache, Fong Yee Lam, Foteini Koumpa, Francesca Steccanella, Francesco Pata, Francesco Riente, Francesco Ruben Giardino, Francesco Selvaggi, Francis Abantanga, Francis Dossou, Francisco Fujii, Francisco Regalado, Francois-Coridon Helene, Françoise Schmitt, Frank Enoch Gyamfi, Frank Owusu, Fred Alexander Naranjo Aristizã Bal, Fred Hodonou, Frederick Du Toit, Frederique Sauvat, Fredrik Wogensen, Frehun Ayele Asele, Fridiz Saravia, Gabriel Pardo, Gabriela Elisa Nita, Gaetano Gallo, Gaetano Luglio, Gaetano Tessera, Galaleldin Abdelazim, Gamal Shimy, Gandau Naa Barnabas, Garba Samson, Gareth Irwin, Gehad El Ashal, Gehad Samir El Sayed, Gehad Tawfik, Gemma Humm, Genoveffa Balducci, George Christian Manrique Sila, George Ihediwa, George Manrique Sila, Georges Azzie, Georgette Marie Camilleri, Georgios Gemenetzis, Georgios Gkiokas, Georgios Karabelias, Georgios Kyrou, Georgios Tzikos, Gerardo Perrotta, Gerfried Teufelberger, Germain Ahlonsou, German Minguez, Geta Maharaj, Gezim Galiqi, Ghada Elhoseny, Ghada Saied Nagy, Ghiath Al Saied, Ghina Shamim Shamsi, Giacomo Nastri, Giacomo Pata, Gianfranco Cocorullo, Gianluca Curletti, Gianluca Pagano, Gianluca Pellino, Gianmaria Confalonieri, Gianpiero Gravante, Giedrius Lauzikas, Giles Dawnay, Gintaras Simutis, Giorgio Vasquez, Giovanni Landolfo, Giovanni Lazzari, Giovanni Luca Lamanna, Giovanni Pascale, Giovanni Pesenti, Giovanni Sgroi, Giridhar H Devadasar, Gisele Moreira, Giuliano Borda-Luque, Giuseppe Clerico, Giuseppe Rotunno, Giuseppe Salamone, Giuseppe Sammarco, Gokhan Lap, Greg Padmore, Gregorio Tugnoli, Gregory Kouraklis, Greta Mclachlan, Greta Wood, Greta Žiubrytė, Guillaume Podevin, Guillermo Sanchez Rosenberg, Guo Liang Yong, Gurdeep Singh Mannu, Gurpreet Singh Banipal, Gustavo Miguel Machain Vega, Gustavo Peixoto Soares Miguel, Gustavo Pereira Fraga, Gustavo Recinos, Gustavo Rodolfo Pertersen Servin, Haaris A Shiwani, Hadeel Al-Farram, Hafiz Hakim, Hagar Zidan, Hager Abdul Aziz Amin, Hager Abdulaziz, Hager Ahmed El-Badawy, Hager Elwakil, Hager Tolba, Hagir Zain Elabdin, Haidar Hajeh, Hala Ahmed, Hala Saad, Halima Aliyu, Hamdi Ebdewi, Hamza Asumah, Hamza Waleed, Hanan Adel Saad, Haney Youssef, Hani Natalie, Hanna Royson, Hannah Anderson-Knight, Hannah Burns, Hannah S Thomas, Hans-Ivar Pahlsson, Harish Neelamraju Lakshmi, Harriet Jordan, Hasan Ismael Ibraheem, Hasan Ismael Ibraheem Al-Hameedi, Hasbi Maulana Arsyad, Hasnain Abbas Dharamshi, Hassan Ali Mostafa, Hatem El-Sheemy, Haya Tahboub, Hayam Ahmed, Hayden Kretzmann, Hayssam Rashwan, Haytham Abudeeb, Hazem Khaled, Hazmi Dwinanda Nurqistan, Heather Bougard, Heba Baraka, Heba Gamal, Heba Shaker, Hector Shibao Miyasato, Helen Mohan, Helen Woodward, Helena Franco, Helene Francois-Coridon, Helmut Alfredo Segovia Lohse, Hend Adel Gawad Shakshouk, Hend Kandil, Hend Mahmoud, Henri Kotobi, Henry Mendel, Henry Nnaj, Herlin Karismaningtyas, Herman Cruz, Hesham Magdy, Hesham Mohammed Bakry, Hian Ee Heng, Hildur Thorarinsdottir, Hisham Safa, Hisham Samih, Hogea Mircea, Hong Kong Sar, Hong Yee Wong, Hoong-Yin Chong, Hope Edem Kofi Kordorwu, Hope Glover-Addy, Horacio Paredes Decoud, Hosni Khairy Salem, Hossam Dawoud, Hossam Elfeki, Hossam Emadeldin, Houda Bachri, Hunain Shiwani, Hussein Ali, Hussein El-Kashef, Hussein Mohammed, Hussien Ahmed, Iason-Antonios Papaskarlatos, Ibrahem Abdelmotaleb, Ibrahim AbdelFattah, Ibrahim Alhabli, Ibrahim Al-Slaibi, Ibrahim AlYoussef, Ibrahim Elzayat, Ibrahim Elzayyat, Ibrahim N Alomar, Ibrahim Rakha, Ibrahim Raza, Ida Björklund, Idelso Vasquez, Ignas Rakita, Ihab Hassan, Ihdaa Adawi, Iloba Njokanma, Iman Elkadsh, Immacolata Iannone, Ingemar Havemann, Ioannis Kyriazanos, Ioannis Patoulias, Ioannis Valioulis, Ionasc Dan, Ionut Negoi, Ionut-Bogdan Diaconescu, Irene Montes, Irene Ortega-Vazquez, Isaac Amole, Isaac Bertuello, Isaac Hanley, Isam Bsisu, Islam Magdy El Sayed, Ismael Isaac Zelada Alvarez, Ismail Lawani, Israa Abdullah Aziz Al-Azraqi, Israa Adel, Israa Awad, Israa Qawasmi, Ivan Mendoza Restrepo, J Edward Fitzgerald, Jack Almy, Jacqueline Sheehan, Jaime Andres Montoya Botero, Jaime Herrera-Matta, Jakeline Restrepo, Jakov Mihanovic, James Adeniran, James Brown, James Davies, James Giles, James Glasbey, James Olivier, James Pape, James Richards, James Wheeler, James Yang, Jamie Shah, Janet Pagnozzi, Jannin Salcedo, Jasim Amin, Jason Brown, Javier Pastora, Javier Rosales, Jazmin Coronel, Jean Bréaud, Jean De La Croix Allen Ingabire, Jean-Baptiste Marret, Jean-Francois Colombani, Jean-François Lecompte, Jeffrey Dalli, Jehad Hassan Youssif, Jehad Meqbil, Jemina Onimowo, Jen Cornick, Jenifa Jeyakumar, Jennifer Nowers, Jennifer Rickard, Jennifer Skehan, Jerry Makama, Jesse Ron Swire Ting, Jessica Juliana Tan, Jessica Patricia Gonzales Stuva, Jessica Roth, Jessica Souza Luiz, Jia Hao Law, Jia Yng Siaw, Jian Er Saw, Jibran Abbasy, Jiheon Song, Jimy Harold Jara Quezada, Joachim Amoako, Joachim Wiborg, Joanna Swann, Jo-Anne Carreira, Joanne Edwards, Joe Vincent, Joel Kin Tan, Joe-Nat Clegg-Lamptey, Johanna Joosten, Johanna Nyberg, Johannes Kurt Schultz, Johannes Wiik Larsen, John Bondin, John F Camilleri-Brennan, John Jemuel V Mora, John Lee Y Allen, John Whitaker, Jolanta Gribauskaite, Jon Arne Søreide, Jon Kristian Narvestad, Jonathan Ajah, Jonathan Dakubo, Jonathan Heath, Jonathan R L Wild, Jonny Setiawan, Jorge Armando Chungui Bravo, Jorge Torres Cardozo, Jose Aguilar-Jimenez, Jose Andres Garcia-Marin, Jose Antonio Cabala Chiong, Jose Costa-Maia, José Hamasaki, José Luis Hamasaki Hamaguchi, Jose Luis Rodicio, Jose María Vergara Celis, José René Arévalo Azmitia, Joselyn Ye, Joseph Awuku-Asabre, Josephine Psaila, Joshua Luck, Joshua Michael Clements, Joyeta Razzaque, Juan Camilo Correa, Juan Carpio, Juan Gouws, Juan Jaime Herrera Matta, Juan Manuel Carmona, Juan Marcelo Delgado, Juana Kabba, Jubran J Al-Faifi, Julia Guasti Pinto Vianna, Julian Camilleri-Brennan, Juliana Menegussi, Julien Leroux, Julien Rod, Juliette Hascoet, Julio Jimenez, Junyeong Oh, Juozas Kutkevicius, Justas Kuliavas, Justas Žilinskas, Justin Chak Yiu Lam, Justus Lando, Ka Hin Gabriel Li, Ka Wai Leung, Kai Yin Lee, Kalangu Kabongo, Kalitha Pinnagoda, Kalon Hewage, Kamau Kinandu, Kamran Faisal Bhopal, Kandasami Palayan, Kareem Dabbour, Kareem Elshaer, Karen Bailey, Karim Hilal, Karl Bonavia, Karolis Lagunavicius, Karolis Varkalys, Kate Cross, Kate Yu-Ching Chang, Katharina Beate Reinisch, Katharine Whitehurst, Katherine Gash, Kathryn Chu, Kathryn Lee, Katie Connor, Katrin Gudlaugsdottir, Kaustuv Das, Kazeem Atobatele, K C Janardha, Kean Leong Koay, Keat-Seong Poh, Keiran David Clement, Keith Sammut, Keith Say Kwang Tan, Kenneth Aaniana, Kenneth Johnson, Kenneth Mealy, Kenneth Thorsen, Kenny Turpo Espinoza, Kent Pluke, Kestutis Strupas, Kevin C Conlon, Kevin Turpo Espinoza, Khaled Abozeid, Khaled Alhady, Khaled Aljboor, Khaled Dawood, Khaled Hesham Elbisomy, Khaled Ibrahim, Khaled Khattab, Khaled Naser El Deen, Khalid Mahmud, Khalid Qurie, Khalid Salah El-Dien, Khalil Abdul Bassit, Khaoula Boukhal, Khlood Ashour, Kholod Tarek Lasheen, Kholoud Abdelbadeai, Khurram Khan, Khuzaimah Zahid Syibrah, Kieran Atkinson, Kieran Ka Kei Li, Kirsten Lafferty, Kjetil Søreide, Knut Magne Augestad, Kolonia Konstantina, Konstantinos Farmakis, Konstantinos Gasteratos, Kornelija Maceviciute, Kpèmahouton René Keke, Kresimir Zamarin, Kristian Styles, Kristijonas Jasaitis, Kristijonas Jokubonis, Kristina Cassar, Kuet Jun Chung, Kuhaendran Gunaseelan, Kuok Chung Lee, Kurt Carabott, Kwabena Agbedinu, Kwaku Boakye-Yiadom, Kwame Maison, Kwasi Asare-Bediako, Kwasi Kusi, Kyaw Phyo Aung, Kylie Joan-Yi Szeto, Kyriakos Psarianos, Laimonas Uščinas, Lalith Asanka Jayasooriya Jayasooriya Arachchige, Lana Abusalem, Larissa Ines Páez Lopez, Lau Wen Liang Joel, Laura Gavagna, Laura Koskenvuo, Laura Lorenzon, Laura Luque, Laurent Fourcade, Lawal Abdullahi, Lawani Ismaïl, Lawrence Bongani Khulu, Layza-Alejandra Mercado Rodriguez, Lee Shi Yeo, Leif Israelsson, Lemuel Davies Bray, Lenin Peña, Leo Licari, Leonardo Solaini, Li Jing Yeang, Liam Henderson, Liam Richardson, Liana Roodt, Lillian Reza, Linas Urbanavicius, Linas Venclauskas, Linda Alvi Madrid Barrientos, Linda Andersson, Ling Wilson, Linn Nymo, Linnea Mauro, Liviu Iuliu Muntean, Liviu Muntean, Ljiljana Jeremic, Lofty-John Anyanwu, Lopna Ahmed Mohamed Ahmed, Lorena Fuentes-Rivera, Lorena Rodriguez, Lorena Solar García, Lorraine Sproule, Lotfy Eldamaty, Luai Jamal, Luana Ayres Da Silva, Lubna Sabeeh, Luc Hervé Samison, Luca Ansaloni, Luca Bortolasi, Luca Turati, Lucia Duinhouwer, Lucian Corneliu Vida, Lucile Fievet, Lucio Selvaggi, Ludwing Alexander Zeta Solis, Luen Shaun Chew, Luigi Bonavina, Luigi Bucci, Luigi Maria Cloro, Luis Alberto Valente Laufer, Luis Barneo, Luis Joaquín García Florez, Luis M Helguero-Santin, Luis Miguel Alvarez Barreda, Luis Tale, Luisa Giavarini, Luiz Carlos Barros De Castro Segundo, Luiza Sarmento Tatagiba, Lukas Eisner, Lusi Padma Sulistianingsih Mata, Maarten Vermaas, Mabel Amoako-Boateng, Maciej Walędziak, Madan Jha, Madelaine Gimzewska, Mads Gran, Maeve O'neill, Magdalini Mitroudi, Magnus Boijsen, Maha Al-Faqawi, Maha Elmasry, Maha Gamal Mohamad Hamad, Maha Nasr, Mahadevan Deva Tata, Mahitab Essam, Mahitab Morsy Farahat, Mahmoud A Elnajjar, Mahmoud Abdelshafy, Mahmoud Abdelshakour, Mahmoud Abdulgawad, Mahmoud Ahmed Fathi Abozyed, Mahmoud Alrahawy, Mahmoud Amreia, Mahmoud Badawy, Mahmoud Eldafrawy, Mahmoud Elfiky, Mahmoud Elkhadragy Maher, Mahmoud Elkhadrawi, Mahmoud Elsayed Moghazy, Mahmoud Gomah, Mahmoud M Saad, Mahmoud Mohamed Metwally, Mahmoud Morsi, Mahmoud Saad, Mahmoud Saami, Mahmoud Salama, Mahmoud Salma, Mahmoud Shalaby, Mahmoud Warda, Mahmoud Zakaria, Mahmut Arif Yuksek, Mahnoor Javaid, Mahnuma Mahfuz Estee, Mai Ebidy, Mai Mohamed Ebidy, Mai Salama, Maíra Cassa Careta, Maja Marcus, Majd Dabboor, Majed Aboelella, Makafui Dayie, Makki Elsayed, Malcolm Falzon, Maleeha Hassan, Malin Sund, Man Fung Leung, Man Hon Andrew Yeung, Manar Abd-Elmawla, Manar Saeed, Mantas Drungilas, Mantas Jokubauskas, Mantas Vilčinskas, Manuel Francisco Roxas, Manuel Hache-Marliere, Manuel Lopez, Manuel Rodriguez Castro, Manuela Mendez, Manzoor Dar, Maram Abu-Toyour, Maram Salah, Marcelo O Higgins Roche, Marco Catani, Marco Maria Pascale, Marco Migliore, Mardelangel Zapata Ponze De Leon, Margaret O'Shea, Margarita Montrimaite, Margherita Notarnicola, Margub Hussain, Maria Clara Mendoza Arango, Maria Giovanna Grella, Maria Hjertberg, Maria Isabel Villegas Lanau, Maria Jesusa B Maño, Maria Lorena Aguilera, Maria Marta Modolo, Maria Mayasari, Maria Novella Ringressi, Maria Soledad Gonzales Montejo, Maria Soledad Merlo, Maria Utter, María Valcarcel-Saldaña, Maria-Lorena Aguilera-Arevalo, Mariam Darweesh, Mariam O Gad, Mariam Saad Aboul-Naga, Mariano Cesare Giglio, Mariastella Malavenda, Marie Carmela Lapitan, Marie Dione Parreno-Sacdalan, Marie Paul, Mariette Renaux-Petel, Marija Agius, Marilia Del Carmen Escalante Salas, Marilla Dickfos, Marina Luiza Pimenta, Mario Contreras Urquizu, Mario Corbellino, Mário Jacobe, Mario Lopez, Mario Pasini, Mario Trompetto, Marisa Leal, Marisol Manriquez-Reyes, Mariuca Popa, Mark Ian Hampton, Mark Sykes, Mark Wagener, Markus Zuber, Marte Bliksøen, Martha Glynn, Martin Jarmin, Martin Kyereh, Martina Perino, Martina Yusuf Shawky, Martinique Vella-Baldacchino, Marvin Vargas, Marwa Altarayra, Marwa Elashmawy, Marwa Elshobary, Marwa Hamdan, Marwa Sayed, Marwan Abubakr, Marwan Fahim, Marwan Shawki, Maryam Ali Khan, Maryna Shubianok, Mashael Al-Mousa, Masood Alghamdi, Masood Jawaid, Massiell Machaca, Massimiliano Dal Canto, Massimo Coletti, Matas Pažuskis, Matei Bratu, Matei Razvan Bratu, Mateusz Rubinkiewicz, Matteo Papandrea, Matteo Ripa, Mattew Ekow, Matthew Baldacchino, Matthew Billy, Matthew Young-Han Kim, Matthieu Peycelon, Matti Tolonen, Maureen Bezzina, Maurizio Foco, Mawaddah Alrajraji, Max Dénakpo, Max Rath, Mayaba Maimbo, Mazed Mohamed, Mazen Hassanain, Megan Turner, Mehmet Ali Yavuz, Mehmet Gumar, Mehmet Uluşahin, Melanie Castro Mollo, Melanie Zapata Ponze De Leon, Menatalla Salem, Mengistu Worku, Menna Tallah Ramadan, Mennaallah Hafez, Mennat-Allah Mustafa, Menold Archee P Redota, Meran Allam, Meric Mericliler, Merna Mostafa, Meryem Abbouch, Metwally Aboraya, Michael Amoah, Michael Cox, Michael Edye, Michael Gillespie, Michael Hanrahan, Michael Livingston, Michael Puttick, Michael Stoddart, Michael Van Niekerk, Michael Walsh, Michael Wilson, Michail Kontos, Michail Margaritis, Michał Janik, Micheal Ohene-Yeboah, Michela Monteleone, Michele Carlucci, Michele Sacco, Michelle Mccarthy, Midhun Mohan, Miguel Angel Paludi, Miguel Siguantay, Mihael Radic, Mihaela Vartic, Miklosh Bala, Milaksh Kumar Nirumal, Milan Radojkovic, Milica Nestorovic, Millika Ghetia, Mindaugas Kiudelis, Mircea Beuran, Mircea Hogea, Mirko Mangiapane, Mitchelle Solange De Fã Tima Linares Delgado, Moayad Othman, Mobolaji Oludara, Modise Zacharia Koto, Mohamad Baheeg, Mohamad Bakhaidar, Mohamad Jeffrey Bin Ismail, Mohamed A Abdelaziz, Mohamed A Amer, Mohamed A Baky Fahmy, Mohamed Abbas, Mohamed Abd El Slam, Mohamed Abdelaty, Mohamed Abdelaty Mohamed, Mohamed Abdelkhalek, Mohamed Abdelraheim, Mohamed Abozaid, Mohamed Abozed Abdullah, Mohamed Abuseif, Mohamed Adel Badenjki, Mohamed Ali Ghonaim, Mohamed Ali Mahmoud, Mohamed Ameen, Mohamed Ammar, Mohamed Asal, Mohamed Awad Elkarim Hamad Mohamed, Mohamed Dablouk, Mohamed El Halawany, Mohamed Elazoul, Mohamed Elbermawy, Mohamed Elfil, Mohamed Elsehimy, Mohamed Elzayat, Mohamed Etman, Mohamed F Zalabia, Mohamed Fares, Mohamed Fawzy Mahrous Badr, Mohamed Fouad Hamed, Mohamed Gadelkarim, Mohamed Ghoneem, Mohamed Gulamhussein, Mohamed Hafez, Mohamed Hashish, Mohamed Hassab Alnaby, Mohamed Husseini, Mohamed Ibrahim, Mohamed Ismail, Mohamed Karkeet, Mohamed Kelany, Mohamed Mabrouk, Mohamed Magdy, Mohamed Mahmoud, Mohamed Moamen Mohamed, Mohamed Moaty, Mohamed Mostafa, Mohamed Mustafa, Mohamed Nashat, Mohamed Nazir, Mohamed Reda Loaloa, Mohamed Rezal Abdul Aziz, Mohamed Sabry Ammar, Mohamed Salah, Mohamed Salah Elhelbawy, Mohamed Seisa, Mohamed Shaalan, Mohamed Sleem, Mohamed Sobhi Jabal, Mohamed Youssef, Mohamed Zidan, Mohamedraed Elshami, Mohammad Abdulkhalek Habeeb, Mohammad Aboraya, Mohammad Adawi, Mohammad Alherz, Mohammad Aliyu, Mohammad Elsayed Omar, Mohammad Ghannam, Mohammad Ghassan Alwafai, Mohammad Mohsin Arshad, Mohammad Rashid, Mohammadasim Amjad, Mohammed Alamoudi, Mohammed Alhendy, Mohammed AlRowais, Mohammed Alsaggaf, Mohammed Alzahrani, Mohammed Bukari, Mohammed Deputy, Mohammed Elgheriany, Mohammed Elsayed, Mohammed Elshaar, Mohammed Elsiddig, Mohammed Firdouse, Mohammed G Azizeldine, Mohammed Hanafy, Mohammed Ismail, Mohammed Kamal Ismail, Mohammed Mousa, Mohammed Mousa Salem, Mohammed Mustafa Hassan Mohammed, Mohammed Mustafa Mohammed, Mohammed Najjar, Mohammed Nasr, Mohammed Osman, Mohammed Osman Dablouk, Mohammed Saeed, Mohammed Saleh A Alghamdi, Mohammed Ubaid Alsaggaf, Mohammed Yahia Mohamed Aly, Mohannad Aledrisy, Mojolaoluwa Olugbemi, Mona Hamdy Madkor, Mona Hosh, Mona Rashad, Monica Bassem, Monique Moron Munhoz, Monty Khajanchi, Morgan Haines, Morvarid Ashtari, Mostada Samy, Mostafa Abdelkader, Mostafa Ahmed Bahaa Eldin, Mostafa Allam, Mostafa Gemeah, Mostafa Mahmoud Eid, Mostafa Qenawy, Mostafa Samy, Mostafa Seif, Mostafa Shalaby, Mousa Mustafa, Moustafa Ibrahim Mahmoud, Moustafa R Aboelsoud, Msafiri Kimaro, Muayad Ahmed Alfarsi, Muhamed M H Farhan-Alanie, Muhammad Adil, Muhammad Alkelani, Muhammad Amsyar Auni Lokman, Muhammad Bin Hasnan, Muhammad Daniyan, Muhammad El-Saied Ahmad Muhammad Gohar, Muhammad Fathi Waleed Omar, Muhammad Habib Ibrahim, Muhammad Mohsin Furqan, Muhammad Rashid Minhas Qadir, Muhammad Saqlain, Muhammad Shawqi, Muhammad Talha Butt, Muhammad Taqiyuddin Yahaya, Muhammad Waqar, Muhammed Masood Riaz, Muhammed Talaat, Muhtarima Haque, Muna Rommaneh, Murad Aljiffry, Murat Karakahya, Musah Yakubu, Muslimat Alada, Mustafa Farhad, Mustafa Mohammed Taher, Muthukumaran Rangarajan, Muwaffaq Mezeil Telfah, Myint Tun, Myranda Attard, Nada Ahmed Reda Elsayed, Nada El-Sagheer, Nada Elzahed, Nada Mohamed Bekhet, Nader Abd El Hamid, Nadia Khalid Abd El-Latif, Nadia Ortiz, Nadin Elsayed, Nadya Johanna, Nahilia Carrasco, Najwa Nadeem, Naomi J Wright, Napoleon Mendez, Narimantas E Samalavicius, Nashat Ghandora, Nasir Bustangi, Natale Di Martino, Natalie Blencowe, Natalie Redgrave, Nathalie Botto, Nathania Sutandi, Nawal Sadig, Nazmie Kariem, Nebil Behar, Nebiyou Seyoum Abebe, Nebyou Seyoum, Nebyou Seyoum Abebe, Neel Gobin, Neel Limaye, Neerav Aruldas, Nehal Yosri Elsayed Abdel-Wahab, Neil Smart, Nelson Manuel Urbina Rojas, Nelson Msiska, Nerijus Kaselis, Nermeen Soubhy El-Shahat, Nermin M Badwi, Nermin Mohamed Badwi, Nesma Elfouly, Nicholas Phillips, Nichole Starr, Nicola Chetta, Nicola Zanini, Nicolas Henric, Nicole D'aguzan, Nicole Grech, Nicoleta Panait, Nicoletta Leone, Nicolò Falco, Nidhi Gyanchandani, Nigel J Hall, Nihaal Shaikh, Niiarmah Adu-Aryee, Nik Azim Nik Abdullah, Nik Ritza Kosai, Nikica Pezelj, Nikki Green, Nikolaos Gouvas, Nikolaos Ivros, Nikolaos Mitroudis, Nikolaos Nikoloudis, Nikolaos Zampitis, Nithya Niranjan, Niveshni Maistry, Noha Abdullah, Noha Abdullah Soliman, Noha Maraie, Noha Wael, Nohad Osman, Noman Shahzad, Nora Abdul Aziz, Norah Al Subaie, Noran Abdel-Hameed, Noran Halim El Gendy, Norbert Uzabumwana, Norberto Herrera, Norma Depalma, Nosisa Sishuba, Nouf Akeel, Noura A Attallah, Nourhan Adam, Nourhan Anwar, Nourhan Elsabbagh, Nourhan Medhat Elhadary, Nourhan Mesbah, Nourhan Semeda, Nourhan Soliman, Novia Adhitama, Nowrin F Aman, Nuno Muralha, Nur Zulaika Riswan, Nurlaila Ayu Purwaningsih, Nyawira Ngayu, Octavio Garaycochea, Oday Halhouli, Ogechukwu Taiwo, Ola Sherief Abd El Hameed, Olabisi Osagie, Olabode Oshodi, Olajide Abiola, Olalekan Ajai, Oliver Warren, Oliver Ziff, Olivier Abbo, Olivier Azzis, Olivier Rosello, Olubukola Faturoti, Olufemi Habeeb, Olumide Elebute, Oluseyi Ogunsua, Oluwaseyi Adebola, Oluwatomi Odutola, Omar Abdelkader, Omar Abdulbagi, Omar Aguilera, Omar Alahmady, Omar Arafa, Omar Ghoneim, Omar Hesham, Omar Mattar, Omar Moussa, Omar Osman, Omar Salah, Omar Saleh, Omnia Aboelmagd, Omnia Mosalum, Omobolaji O Ayandipo, Omolara Faboya, Omolara Williams, Opeoluwa Adesanya, Orestis Ioannidis, Osaid H Alser, Osama Algohary, Osama Mohamed, Osama Mohamed Salah, Osama Mokhtar Mohamed Hassan, Osama Saadeldeen Ebrahim, Osama Seifelnasr, Osman Imoro, Ossama Al-Obaedi, Otto Coyoy-Gaitan, Ourdia Bouali, Owusu Emmanuel Abem, Oyediran Kehinde Timothy, Oyindamola Oshati, Pablo Ramazzini, Pål Aksel Næss, Pamphile A Assouto, Panchali Sarmah, Pandi Eduard, Panu Mentula, Paola Salusso, Paola Violi, Paolino De Marco, Paolo Aonzo, Paolo Silvani, Paolo Ubiali, Patrizio Mao, Paul Kielty, Paul Sutton, Paul Ugalde, Paul Witherspoon, Paul Wondoh, Pauline Gastaldi, Paulius Karumnas, Paulius Kondrotas, Paulo Alves Bezerra Morais, Pedro Angel Toribio Orbegozo, Peep Talving, Pei Ying Koh, Per Weber, Per-Olof Lundgren, Peter Deutschmann, Peter Labib, Peter Wiel Monrad-Hansen, Petras Višinskas, Phebe Anggita Gultom, Philip Alexander, Philip Choi, Philip Mshelbwala, Philip Taah Amoako, Philippe Buisson, Phoebe De Bono, Phumudzo Ndwambi, Pier Paolo Grandinetti, Piergiorgio Danelli, Pierpaolo Sileri, Pietra Ligure, Pietro Mingrone, Pigeneswaren Yoganathan, Piotr Major, Poddevin Francois, Povilas Ignatavicius, Povilas Mazrimas, Prasad Pitigala Arachchi, Pratik Jain, Prince Kwakyeafriyie, Prisca A L Har, Pui Xin Chin, Puneet Malik, Puyearashid Nashidengo, Qinyang Liu, Quentin Alimi, Quentin Ballouhey, Quinn Ellison, R Goh Ern Tze, Rachel King, Rachel Moore, Radhian Amandito, Radin Mohd Nurrahman Radin Dorani, Rafael Araujo, Rafael Soley, Rafał Roszkowski, Raffaele Galleano, Ragavan Narayanan, Ragnar Herikstad, Rahma Kamil, Rajeev Satoskar, Rakan Kabariti, Ralph F Staerkle, Ram Nataraja, Ramadan Oumer, Ramadan Shaker, Ramdan Shaker, Ramesh Jonnalagadda, Ramon Alvarado Jaramillo, Ramón Augusto Melo Cardozo, Rana Mamdouh, Rana Saadeh, Raquel Rodríguez-Uría, Raquillet Claire, Rasha Abdelhamed, Razvan-Matei Bratu, Reda Žilinskienė, Redouane Mammar Bennai, Reem Alyahya, Reem Fakher, Reem Husseiny, Reem Khreishi, Reem Mohammed Hassan Balila, Rehab Elashry, Reham Alaa El-Din, Reham Alshareef, Reham Saad, Renato Melo, Reuban D'cruz, Reuben Goh Ern Tze, Reynu Rajan, Rezaul Karim, Ricardo Velasquez, Richard Gilbert, Richard Lilford, Richard Opoku-Agyeman, Richard Spence, Richard William Gilbert, Richmond Hagan, Rifan Alyami, Riinu Ots, Ritauras Rakauskas, Roaa Khan, Robert George, Robert Karlo, Robert Kerley, Robert Mcintyre, Robert Morton, Robert Parker, Robert Tyler, Roberta Bugeja, Roberta Tutino, Roberta Villa, Robertas Baltrunas, Robertas Pranevicius, Roberto Cautiero, Roberto Cirocchi, Roberto Faccincani, Roberto Klappenbach, Roberto Macchiavello, Roberto Peltrini, Roberto Schiavone, Robinson Mas, Roel Matos-Puig, Rofida Elsemelawy, Roger Lawther, Roger Schmid, Rohan Ardley, Rohi Shah, Rokas Rackauskas, Rokayah Julaihi, Rokia Sakr, Roland Osuoji, Romeo Guevara, Romeo Lages Simoes, Romualdas Riauka, Ronald Coasaca Huaraya, Ronald Renato Barrionuevo Ojeda, Ronan Cahill, Rony Camacho, Rory Callan, Rosario Sacco, Rose Khreishi, Rosie Mcdonald, Ross Bowe, Ross Coomber, Rowida Elmelegy, Roxanne Chenn, Roy Quek, Rubén Balmaceda, Rubén Darío Arias Pacheco, Ruben Rivas, Ruben Santiago Restrepo Giraldo, Rudy Gunawan, Rula Zaa'treh, Ruqaya Kadhim Mohammed Jawad Al-Hasani, Ruta Mazelyte, Ruth Blanco, Ruth Gratton, Ruth Scicluna, Ryan Adams, Ryan Choon Kiat Tan, Ryan Mcintosh, S V Kinnera, Saad Al Awwad, Sabbir Karim, Sabine Irtan, Sabrina Asturias, Sabrina Dardenne, Sabry Mohy Eldeen Mahmoud, Safia Ali, Safwat Al-Nahrawi, Saged Elsherbiney, Sahar Abdoun Ishag Idris, Sahar Jaber, Sahlu Wondimu, Saiba Abdul-Latif, Said Alyacoubi, Sakhaa Hanoun, Saleem El-Rabaa, Saleh A Alnuqaydan, Saleh Alqahtani, Salim Anderson Khouri Ferreira, Sally Elshanwany, Sally Hallam, Salma Magdy, Salma Mansour, Salma Said Elkolaly, Salman Aldhafeeri, Salomone Di Saverio, Salwa Khallaf, Sam Arman, Sam Debrah, Sam Seisay, Samaa Mahmoud Al Attar, Samah Afana, Samantha Corro-Diaz Gonzalez, Samar Abdelhady, Samar Adel Ismail, Samar Saad, Samar Soliman, Sameer Kushwaha, Sameh Emile, Sameh Sarsik, Sami Martin Sundstrom, Samson Olori, Samuel Essoun, Samuel Nigo, Samuel Osei-Nketiah, Samuel S Y Sii, Samuel Sani Ali, Sandip Kumar, Sandra Ahlqvist, Sandrine Kwizera, Sandro Pasquali, Sani Ali Samuel, Sanju Sobnach, Santiago Villalobos, Sara Abd Elmageed Barakat, Sara Ahmed, Sara Al-Saqqa, Sara Amr Mohamed Farouk, Sara Arafa, Sara Ayad, Sara Elhamouly, Sara Etienne, Sara Ghanem, Sara Kharsa, Sara Mahmoud Abdel-Kader, Sara Mamdouh Matter, Sara María Contreras Mérida, Sara Mehrez, Sara Mohammed, Sara W Al-Saqqa, Sarah Abdelghany, Sarah Antar, Sarah Benammi, Sarah Braungart, Sarah Hafez, Sarah Rayne, Sarah Sahel, Sarah Samy, Saraibrahim Ahmed, Saskia Highcock, Saud Aljohani, Saulius Bradulskis, Saulius Mikalauskas, Savino Occhionorelli, Savni Satoskar, Sawsan Adel Awad, Sayed Sarwary, Sayeda Nazmum Nahar, Sayeeda Aktar Tori, Sayinthen Vivekanantham, Scott K D'amours, Sean Mizzi, Sebastian Bernardo Shu Yip, Sebastian King, Sebastian Shu, Sebastian Sierra, Sebastien Gaujoux, Sebestian Shu, Sefeldin Mahdi, Selina Chiu, Selina Man Yeng Chiu, Semay Desta, Serena Manfreda, Serge Kapenda Tshisola, Sergio Estupinian, Sergio Ribaldi, Sergio Zegarra, Servio Tulio Torres Rodriguez, Shadid Al Amin, Shadid Alamin, Shady Elhadry, Shady Hussein, Shady Mahmoud, Shagorika Talukder, Shahadatul Shaharuddin, Shahinaz Alaa El-Din, Shaimaa Aql, Shalon Guevara Torres, Shamsudeen Aliyu, Sharad Karandikar, Sharon Koh, Shaza Rabie Mohamed, Shereen Elsheikh, Sherif Shehata, Sherif Tariq, Shimaa Gamal, Shimaa Said Elkholy, Shireen Gaafar, Shirish Tewari, Shiva Dindyal, Shivanee Tharmalingam, Shorouk El Mesery, Shpetim Ymeri, Shravan Nadkarni, Shruti Ayyar, Shu Ning Kong, Shuang Yi Teo, Shyam Gokani, Shyang Yee Lim, Silje Holte, Silvia Basilicò, Silvia Boni, Silvia De Franciscis, Simon George Gosling, Simon Gosling, Simon Ng, Simon Stock, Simona Juciute, Simona Kasputyte, Simone Conci, Simone Sandler, Simone Targa, Sir Young Yam, Siti Mohd Desa Asilah, Siti Nur Alia Kamarulzamil, Sivasuriya Sivaganesh, Siyaka Itopa Suleiman, Siyi Chung, Soaad Elsobky, Sofia Mouttalib, Soha Abushamleh, Sohaila Elmihy, Soliman Magdy Ahmed, Sondos Turkustani, Sophian Hmila, South Africa, Srinivas Pai, Sriram Bhat, S S Prasad, Stassen Paul, Stavros Parasyris, Stefan Botes, Stefan Breitenstein, Stefan Zammit, Stefano Berti, Stefano Cucumazzo, Stefano M M Basso, Stefano Roncali, Stella Binna Kim, Sten Saar, Stephanie Hiu-Wai Kwok, Stephanie Van Straten, Stephen Dias, Stephen J Chapman, Stephen Kache, Stephen Mcaleer, Stephen R Knight, Stephen Tabiri, Steponas Petrikenas, Stuart J Fergusson, Styliani Parpoudi, Stylianos Germanos, Sudipta Roy, Sukrit Suresh, Sule Burger, Suleiman Baba, Sultan Almuallem, Sung-Hee Kim, Sunil Kumar, Suparna Das, Suraya Bahar, Susan Aviles, Susan Limache, Susan Wndy Mathew, Susana Yrma Aranzabal Durand, Svetlana Doris Brincat, Swantje Kruspi, Swapnil Roy, Syed Abdul Wahhab Eusoffee Wan Ali, Syed Altaf Naqvi, Syed Asaat Ul Razi, Sylvia Batista Lemaire, Sylvie Mochet, Syrine Rekhis, T Ariani Widiastini, Tagang Ebogo Ngwa, Taha Yusufali, Taher Al-Taher, Tahir Muhammad Yaseen, Tahir Yaseen, Tahira Naqvi, Taiwo Akeem Lawal, Taiwo Lawal, Tan Arulampalam, Tanzeela Gala, Tapan Kumar, Tara Grima, Tarek Ezzat, Tarek Razek, Tasneem Idress, Tasnia Hamid Kanta, Tatsiana Shachykava, Taufiq Khan, Tebian Hassanein Ahmed Ali, Tessa Fautz, Tewodros Worku, Thamer Nouh, Thays Brunelli Pugliesi, Thea Dimech, Thelma Tembo, Thelma Xerri, Theodore Pezas, Theodosios Theodosopoulos, Thiago Fernandes Giuriato, Thierry Alihonou, Thomas Feidantsis, Thomas Fozard, Thomas G Weiser, Thomas M Drake, Thomas Olagboyega Olajide, Thomas Pinkney, Thomas Prudhomme, Thomas Sherman, Thomas Tetens Moe, Thuraya Alzayat, Thusitha Sampath Hettiarachchi, Tien Seng Bryan Lee, Timothy White, Tina Gaarder, Tobias Schuetz, Todisoa Emmanuella Christina Tolotra, Tolg Cecilia, Tom Am Malik, Tom Arthur, Tom Falconer Hall, Tomas Abaliksta, Tomas Jankus, Tomas Poškus, Tommaso Bocchetti, Tommaso Campagnaro, Tommaso Fontana, Tony Mak, Toqa Khafagy, Torhild Veen, Trude Beate Wold, Tsz-Yan Katie Chan, Tuan Nur'Azmah Tuan Mat, Tunde Sholadoye, Twc Mak, Tyler Rouse, Tzu-Ling Chen, Uday Muddebihal, Ufuk Karabacak, Ulf Gunnarsson, Ulf Gustafsson, Umar Muktar, Umberto Tedeschi, Umme Salma, Usama Hantour, Uthman Alamoudi, Valdemaras Jotautas, Valentine Parent, Vanessa Dina Palomino Castillo, Vanessa Msosa, Vania Guglielmo, Vania Silvestri, Vasileios Despotidis, Vasileios Kalles, Vasiliki Soulou, Vassilis Kalles, Veereanna Shatkar, Venerand Barendegere, Veronica Grassi, Veronica Lazzari, Vicky Jennings, Victor Dassah, Victor Etwire, Victor Kong, Victor Manuel Quintero Riaza, Victor Nwinee, Victoria K Proctor, Vijaid Upadhyaya, Vijay Gadhvi, Viktorija Ambrozeviciute, Viktorija Nevieraite, Ville Sallinen, Vimalakanthan Thanusan, Vincas Jonas Banaitis, Virgilijus Beisa, Viviana Sollazzo, Vivien Graffieille, Vizir Jean Paul Nsengimana, Vladimir Khokha, Vu Thanh Hien Le, Vytautas Gaižauskas, Vytautas Lipnickas, Wahid Anwer, Wai Cheong Soon, Wai Him Lam, Wairimu Ndegwa, Waleed Thabet, Walid Adham, Walter Forno, Walter Ruiz Panez, Wan Nurul 'Ain Wan Mohd Nasir, Wanigasekara Senanayake Mudiyanselage Kithsiri Janakantha Senanayake, Ward Hamsho, Wasim Dar, Wedyan Alhazmi, Wei Guo, Weiguang Ho, Weihei Dao, Wendy Leslie Messa Aguilar, Wennweoi Goh, Wifanto Saditya Jeo, Wilfredo Pino, William Appeadu-Mensah, William Beasley, William Bonney, William Hutch, William J Lossius, William Milligan, Willy Alcca Ticona, Wing Sum Li, Witold Chachulski, Xavier Delforge, Xianelle Rodriguez, Xinwei Low, Xue Wei Chan, Ya Theng Neo, Yacoubou Imorou Souaibou, Yahaya Ukwenya, Yahya Salama, Yaseen Rajjoub, Yasmein Ibrahim, Yasmin Abd-Elrasoul, Yasmin Elfouly, Yasmin Hegazy, Yasmin Soliman, Yasser Abd El Salam, Yee Wen Tan, Yehia Zakaria, Yella Reddy, Yi Koon Tan, Yi Ting Mok, Yih Jeng Cheong, Yiing Yee Gan, Yishan Der, Yogendra Praveen Mogan, Yomna Allam, Yomna Hosny Asar, Yong Yong Tew, Yousef Abuowda, Yousra El Shoura, Ysabel Esthefany Alejos Bermúdez, Yücel Cengiz, Yuk Hong Eric Cheung, Yuksel Altinel, Yung Kok Ng, Yuri Macchitella, Yves Aigrain, Zaher Mikwar, Zahra Jaffry, Zain Ali Khan, Zainab Iftikhar, Zaynab M Elsayed, Zhongtao Zhang, Zi Hao Sam, Zigmantas Urniežius, Zilvinas Dambrauskas, Zineb Bentounsi, Zygimantas Tverskis, Anna, Reuter, Lisa, Rogge, Mark, Monahan, Mwayi, Kachapila, Dion G, Morton, Justine, Davie, Sebastian, Vollmer, Luglio, Gaetano, Global Surgery Collaboration, Nihr, A Essam, A, Elkhalek Sallam, Abd, Elrahman Elshafay, Abd, El-Rahman Hegazy Khedr, Abd, Gamal Saad, Abdalla, Gharib, Abdalla, Kenibar, Abdalla, Salah Elsherbiny, Abdallah, Adel, Abdalrahman, Abdelaal, Abdelaziz, Osman Abdelaziz Elhendawy, Abdelaziz, Hussein, Abdelfatah, Belkouchi, Abdelkader, Hrora, Abdelmalek, Adelshone, Abdelrahman, Alkammash, Abdelrahman, Assal, Abdelrahman, Geuoshy, Abdelrahman, Haroun, Abdelrahman, Mohammed, Abdelrahman, Sayed, Abdelrahman, Soliman, Abdelrahman, Essam Elnemr, Abdelrhman, Kz Darwish, Abdelrhman, Osama Elsebaaye, Abdelrhman, Khalique, Abdul, Rehman Alvi, Abdul, Wahid Anwar, Abdul, Altwijri, Abdulaziz, Al-Mallah, Abdullah, Almoflihi, Abdullah, Altamimi, Abdullah, Daqeeq, Abdullah, Dwydar, Abdullah, Gouda, Abdullah, Hashim, Abdullah, Altaf, Abdulmalik, Huwait, Abdulmalik, Abdel-Aty, Abdulrahman, M Altwigry, Abdulrahman, Sheshe, Abdulrahman, A Nasir, Abdulrasheed, Oluwagbemiga Lawal, Abdulrazzaq, Khaled Abdrabou, Abdulshafi, Sheshe, Abdurrahaman, Abdurrazzaaq, Abdussemiu, Bekele Zerihun, Abebe, Al-Shammari, Abeer, El Gendy, Abeer, Esam, Abeer, Marey, Abeer, Mittal, Abhishek, Yifieyeh, Abiboye, Bin Mahamood, Abid, Adesuyi, Abidemi, Khairy Aly, Abouelatta, Nawawi, Abrar, Gyedu, Adam, Waterman, Ade, Osinowo, Adedapo, Fatuga, Adedeji, Albiety, Adel, B Hassanein, Adel, Denewar, Adel, Adekoya, Adeleke, Adebanjo, Ademola, Adeyeye, Ademola, Popoola, Ademola, Adedeji, Adesina, O Ademuyiwa, Adesoji, Tade, Adesoji, Adeniyi, Adewale, O Adisa, Adewale, Tarek, Adham, Ladukas, Adoma, F Palma, Adrian, Hasanah, Afifatun, Salleh, Afizah, Abdelfatah, Afnan, Altamimi, Afnan, Altamini, Afnan, Fitsum, Agazi, Taiwo, Agboola, Hassan, Ahamed, Ghaben, Ahed, Abdel Fattah, Ahmad, Abdel Razaq Al Rafati, Ahmad, Aboelkassem Ibrahem, Ahmad, Aldalaq, Ahmad, Ali, Ahmad, Almallah, Ahmad, Alrifaie, Ahmad, Ashour, Ahmad, Bakr, Ahmad, Bani-Sadar, Ahmad, Bin Adnan, Ahmad, Elbatahgy, Ahmad, Faraz, Ahmad, Gudal, Ahmad, Hasan, Ahmad, Khaled Sabe, Ahmad, Khoja, Ahmad, Nashaat, Ahmad, Qaissieh, Ahmad, Sabe, Ahmad, Saber Sleem, Ahmad, Sakr, Ahmad, Shalabi, Ahmad, Uzair Qureshi, Ahmad, Aamer, Ahmed, Abd El Galeel, Ahmed, Abd Elmoen Elhusseiny, Ahmed, Abd Elsameea, Ahmed, Abdelkareem, Ahmed, Abdelmotaleb Ghazy, Ahmed, Abo El Magd, Ahmed, Abo Elazayem, Ahmed, Adamu, Ahmed, Adel, Ahmed, Afandy, Ahmed, Ahmed, Ahmed, Alghamdi, Ahmed, Ali, Ahmed, Al-Khatib, Ahmed, Altibi, Ahmed, Alzahrani, Ahmed, Ata, Ahmed, Badr, Ahmed, Dahy, Ahmed, Diab, Ahmed, El Kashash, Ahmed, El Kholy, Ahmed, Elgaili Khalid Musa, Ahmed, Elgebaly, Ahmed, Elkelany, Ahmed, Elkholy, Ahmed, El-Sehily, Ahmed, Essam, Ahmed, Fahiem, Ahmed, Farag, Ahmed, Fawzy, Ahmed, Fouad, Ahmed, Gad, Ahmed, Ghanem, Ahmed, Gheith, Ahmed, Gomaa, Ahmed, Hafez El-Badri Kotb, Ahmed, Hammad, Ahmed, Hassan, Ahmed, Hossam Eldin Fouad Rida, Ahmed, Ismail, Ahmed, Karim, Ahmed, Khyrallh, Ahmed, Lasheen, Ahmed, M Rashed, Ahmed, Magdy, Ahmed, Mahmoud Abdelraouf, Ahmed, Menshawy, Ahmed, Meshref, Ahmed, Mohamed Afifi, Ahmed, Mohamed Ibrahim, Ahmed, Mohameden, Ahmed, Mohammed, Ahmed, Mokhtar, Ahmed, Mosad, Ahmed, Moustafa, Ahmed, Moustafa Saeed, Ahmed, Negida, Ahmed, Rabeih Mohammed, Ahmed, Rabie Mohamed, Ahmed, Ragab Nayel, Ahmed, Ragab Soliman, Ahmed, Raslan, Ahmed, Raza, Ahmed, Refaat, Ahmed, Rslan, Ahmed, Sabry, Ahmed, Sabry El-Hamouly, Ahmed, Safwan Marey, Ahmed, Saidbadr, Ahmed, Sakr, Ahmed, Samir, Ahmed, Shahine, Ahmed, Sheta, Ahmed, Soliman, Ahmed, Tammam, Ahmed, Tarek Abdelbaset Hassan, Ahmed, W Shamsedine, Ahmed, Zaki, Ahmed, Zaki Eldeeb, Ahmed, Zohair, Ahmed, M Kandil, Ahmedali, Elnagar, Ahmedglal, Zil-E-Ali, Ahsan, Jabbar, Aijaz, Claire Snaith, Ailsa, Costas-Chavarri, Ainhoa, Austraite, Aiste, Mistry, Ajayesh, Olaolorun, Akin, E Ajao, Akinlabi, Faifi Jubran, Al, Shamasneh, Ala, Abouelnasr, Alaa, Al-Buhaisi, Alaa, Bowabsak, Alaa, El Jamassi, Alaa, Elazab, Alaa, Elhadad, Alaa, Fergany, Alaa, Habeebullah, Alaa, Hassan, Alaa, Shabkah, Alaa, Shaheen, Alaa, Adesina, Alaba, Baird, Alan, Grant, Alan, Ball, Alasdair, Cacurri, Alban, Mohale Mphatsoe, Albert, Realis Luc, Alberto, Matheu, Alejandro, Munera, Alejandro, Ginbo Bedada, Alemayehu, Favero, Alessandro, Maniscalco, Alessio, Canta Calua, Alexander, J Fowler, Alexander, Gerosa, Alexandra, Horobjowsky, Alexandre, Venancio De Sousa, Alexandre, Farrugia, Alexia, Pierre Arnaud, Alexi, Alessandro Russo, Alfio, Gulielmi, Alfredo, Ababneh, Ali, Abo El Dahab, Ali, Amin Ahmed Ata, Ali, Khan Niazi, Ali, Kiasat, Ali, Mohamed Hammad, Ali, Zardab, Ali, Zeynel Abidin Balkan, Ali, Gamal Toeema, Aliaa, Sadek, Aliaa, Filatau, Aliaksandr, Latif, Aliang, Andres Baquero Suarez, Alibeth, Faure, Alice, Niragire, Alice, Robledo-Rabanal, Alina, Broch, Aline, Hasheminia, Alireza, Macdonald, Alisdair, Ndajiwo, Aliyu, Novak, Allan, Zeta Mutabazi, Alphonse, Enrique Mendoza Beleño, Alvaro, Ee Zhiun Cheah, Alvin, Abd Elrazek, Aly, Nasr, Aly, Sanad, Aly, Halim Elgendy, Alyaa, Daltri Lazzarini Cury, Alyne, Ibrahim, Amal, Martin, Amandine, Althwainy, Amani, Abouzahra, Amany, Eldosouky Mohammed, Amany, Kourdouli, Amar, Hashish, Amel, Birring, Amerdip, Al Meligy, Amgad, Abdelhamid, Amina, Hanum Haji Abdul Majid, Aminah, Mohammad, Aminu, Ait Kaci, Amir, Atef Omar, Amira, Elsawy, Amira, Hassan Bekhet, Amira, Reda, Amira, Abu Qumbos, Amjad, Elmashala, Amjad, Gado, Ammar, Mamdouh Mohamed, Amna, Mohamed, Amna, Rasendran, Amoudtha, Ahmed Saleh, Amr, Fadel, Amr, Hasan, Amr, Hassaan, Amr, Hossameldin, Amr, Muhammad Elkorashy, Amr, Tarek Hafez, Amr, Faruq, Amreen, Aglan, Amro, Cecilia Manchego Bautista, Ana, Lucia Contreras-Vergara, Ana, Maria Sandoval Barrantes, Ana, Vega Carreiro De Freitas, Ana, Vega Freitas, Ana, Rashid, Anam, Rady Abdelazeam, Anan, Kirishnan, Anand, Majbar, Ana, Bamicha, Anastasia, Stefanopoulos, Anastasio, Thorell, Ander, Das, Andre, Dubois, Andre, L Mihaljevic, Andre, Navarro, Andre, Allegri, Andrea, Armellini, Andrea, Belli, Andrea, Bondurri, Andrea, Echevarria Rosas Moran, Andrea, Natili, Andrea, Ruzzenente, Andrea, Simioni, Andrea, Haloho, Andrea, Tanase, Andrei, Kolosov, Andrej, Subocius, Andreju, N Robertson, Andrew G, Kirby, Andrew, Mcguigan, Andrew, Spina, Andrew, Litvin, Andrey, Burmistrovas, Andriu, Strazdas, Andriu, Arenas, Andy, Bhangu, Aneel, Rudzenskaite, Anele, David Pérez Rojas, Angel, Dell, Angela, Genoveva Vergara Mejia, Angelica, Charles, Angeline, Antoniozzi, Angelo, Benevento, Angelo, Tselos, Angelo, Solaiman El-Ma'doul, Angham, Sreedharan, Anjana, Bhatnagar, Ankur, Kjellin, Ann, Lasek, Anna, Maffioli, Anna, Powell, Anna, Rinaldi, Anna, Watts, Anna, Lo Conte, Annalisa, Bigaran, Annamaria, Ashton, Annelisse, Dewi Fitriana Mukin, Annisa, Gulbinas, Antana, Zadoroznas, Antana, Santoso Rulie, Anthoniu, Ajiboye, Anthony, Avoka, Anthony, Chuk-Him Lai, Anthony, Davor, Anthony, Sander, Anthony, Oosterkamp, Antje, Bediako-Bowan, Antoinette, La Brocca, Antonella, Leal, Antônio, Nocito, Antonio, Ramos-De La Medina, Antonio, Taddei, Antonio, Atiyeh, Anwar, Theophilus Teddy Kojo, Anyomih, Driscoll, Aoife, Shah, Apar, Vlachogiorgos, Apostolo, Camilla Roslani, April, Abdelhaq, Aram, Del Pilar Paucar, Arazzelly, Picciariello, Arcangelo, Tarek, Areej, Kanani, Arezo, Leppäniemi, Ari, Birindelli, Arianna, Ibrahim, Arij, Nesaratnam, Arjun, Suyadi, Arlindawati, José Román Velásquez, Armando, Bonnard, Arnaud, Agarwal, Arnav, Alkaaki, Aroub, Vaicius, Artura, Khamajeet, Arvin, Reinsoo, Arvo, Abouzaid, Arwa, Elfarargy, Arwa, Ibrahim, Arwa, Mohamed, Arwa, Kedar, Asaf, Ahmed, Asdaq, Ali, Ased, Alnusairat, Aseel, Hamarshi, Aseel, Musleh, Aseel, Prabhudesai, Ash, A Maghrabi, Ashraf, Morsi, Ashraf, Rahman Mitul, Ashrarur, Abdelgelil, Asmaa, Abdel-Rahman Al-Aarag, Asmaa, Rezq, Asmaa, Salah, Asmaa, Papailia, Aspasia, Badwy, Assmaa, Leusink, Astrid, Khan, Ata, Ahmed, Ataa, Bamicha, Athanasia, Eysa, Athar, Zulkifli, Athirah, Mahdi, Atif, Attia, Attia, Mohamed Attia, Attia, Clarissa, Audrey, Dulskas, Audriu, Parseliunas, Audriu, Zani, Augusto, Kyaw Tun, Aung, Mironescu, Aurel, Sandu Mironescu, Aurel, Scalabre, Aurelien, Mariani, Aurora, Haffreingue, Aurore, Thollot, Aurore, Usaityte, Ausrine, Skardžiukaitė, Austė, Raza, Awai, Abdel Fatah Ibraheem, Aya, Aboarab, Aya, Adel Elsharkawy, Aya, El-Sawy, Aya, Elwaey, Aya, Firwana, Aya, Hagar, Aya, Hammad, Aya, Mohamed Fathy, Aya, Reda, Aya, Yehia Ata, Aya, Hamdan, Ayah, Hassaan, Ayat, And Taher, Ayman, Elwan, Ayman, Nabawi, Ayman, Salman, Ayman, Shwky, Ayman, Ogunyemi, Ayokunle, Herebat, Azher, Verjee, Azmina, Adenekan, Babajide, Odeyemi, Babatunde, Eldin Adel, Badr, Adel Tawfik, Badreldin, Busra Ozkan, Bahar, Mohamed, Bakeer, Nighat, Bakhtiar, Albeladi, Bandar, Málaga, Bárbara, Mijuskovic, Barbara, Pereira Silvestre, Barbara, Kumar, Basant, Sieda, Basem, Bello, Bashir, Alghamdi, Basim, Magdy, Basma, Mahmoud, Basma, Alhassan, Basmah, Mowafy, Bassant, Brunoni, Beatrice, Weber, Beatrix, Sanchez, Belen, Thompson, Ben, Parmentier, Benoît, Limoges, Bernard, Van Duren, Bernard, Wolf, Bernhard, Dousset, Bertrand, Grizhja, Besmir, Lieske, Bettina, Maillot, Betty, Mansour, Billal, Frisk, Bjorn, Diaconescu, Bogdan, Martian, Bogdan-Valeriu, Marinkovic, Bori, Skelly, Brendan, Cameron, Brian, Dedekind, Britta, Noukpozounkou, Bruno, Frankie Hon Khi Chong, Bryon, Seshu Kumar, Bylapudi, Vinícius Barroso de Lima, Caio, Iacono, Calogero, Fairfield, Cameron, Sanchez Samaniego, Camila, Cona, Camilla, Lopez-Arevalo, Camilo, Normile, Caoimhe, Venugopal, Caranj, Cecilia Ramã Rez Cabrera, Carla, Pierina García Torres, Carla, Corbellini, Carlo, Alejandro Arroyo Basto, Carlo, Iván Pérez Velásquez, Carlo, Morales, Carlo, Nsengiyumva, Carlo, Paz Galvez, Carlo, Capito, Carmen, Fernández, Carmen, Diaz-Zorrilla, Carmina, Guzmán Dueñas, Carolina, Oliveira Felipe, Carolina, Clifford, Caroline, K Musyoka, Caroluce, A Shaw, Catherine, Magee, Cathy, Muller, Cecile, Costa, Cecilia, Tolg, Cecilia, Wredberg, Cecilia, Del Basso, Celeste, Grosos, Céline, Augusto Azmitia Mendizabal, Cesar, Miranda, Cesar, Razuri, Cesar, Ciubotaru, Cezar, Chibuye, Chali, Alexandre, Challine, Cheuk Ling Szeto, Charing, Dally, Charle, Jane Mcintyre, Charlotte, Benyaiche, Chaymae, Leung Chong, Chean, Siong Wong, Chee, Gan, Cheewei, Currow, Chelise, Deane, Chelsea, Chun Goh, Cheng, Koh, Cherry, Ou Yong, Cheryl, Khatri, Chetan, Chung Foo, Chi, Ying Jacquelyn Fok, Chi, Kong, Chia, Ceriani, Chiara, Kwatiwani, Chimwemwe, Yip, Chingwan, Tedjaatmadja, Chintya, Seng Chong, Choon, Taieb, Chouikh, Ling Tan, Choy, Bode, Chri, Lee, Chri, Leanne Almanon, Christel, Hinojosa, Christian, Lari Coompson, Christian, Schoewe, Christin, Neophytou, Christina, P Major, Christina, Panteli, Christina, Mizzi, Christine, Ferousis, Christoforo, Bode, Christopher, Agalianos, Christo, Anthoulakis, Christo, Barkolias, Christo, Dervenis, Christo, Chai, Chu-Ann, Yee Wong, Chui, Fahy, Ciara, Viany Evajelista, Cicilia, De Emergencia, Cirugia, Zarb, Ciskje, Dewi Mohd Ali, Citra, Sharpin, Claire, Milagros Herrera Puma, Clara, M Rees, Clare, Morgan, Clare, Reali, Claudia, Arcudi, Claudio, Fermani, Claudio, Gabriel Fermani, Claudio, Nawara, Clemen, Onuoha, Clement, Mangan, Clodagh, Sampson, Colleen, Nwokoro, Collin, Jean-Francois, Colombani, Marinos, Constantino, Mukuzunga, Corneliu, Bottini, Corrado, Gouldthorpe, Craig, Elizabeth Lopez, Crislee, Fernandes, Cristina, Yern Nee Chow, Crystal, Edge Manipal, Cutting, Vimalachandran, Dale, Alkhabbaz, Dalia, Hemeda, Dalia, Brown, Damien, Ljuhar, Damir, L Deckelbaum, Dan, Jaradat, Dana, Du Plessis, Danelo, Ardian Soeselo, Daniel, Cox, Daniel, Dabessa, Daniel, Estuardo Marroquín Rodríguez, Daniel, Hamill, Daniel, Nel, Daniel, Youssef, Daniel, Magri, Daniela, Angelieri, Daniele, Gui, Daniele, Herrera Cruz, Danilo, Sale, Danjuma, Gaspard Gbessi, Dansou, Andreotti, Dario, Kazanavicius, Dariu, Mccullagh, Darragh, Mcnish, David, Merlini, David, Monterroso Cohen, David, De Boni, Davide, Rossi, Davide, Nita Abdul Aziz, Dayang, C Grobler, D, Schivo, Debora, Chiesa, Deborah, Mikuckyte, Deimante, Dragatas, Deivida, Gray, Demi, Eldin Abdelazeem Amin Elsorogy, Diaa, Moustafa Elbendary Elsawahly, Diaa, Zahran, Diaaaldin, Duarte Cadogan, Diana, Sanchez, Diana, Bandoh, Dickson, Alonso Romani Pozo, Diego, Antezana, Diego, Coletta, Diego, Romani, Diego, Sasia, Diego, Öfner, Dietmar, Duhoranenayo, Dieudonne, Aristotle Raptis, Dimitri, Balalis, Dimitrio, K Manatakis, Dimitrio, Karousos, Dimitrio, Korkolis, Dimitrio, Kyziridis, Dimitrio, Lytras, Dimitrio, Papageorgiou, Dimitrio, Sfougaris, Dimitrio, Zachariades, Dimitris-Christo, Al-Marakby, Dina, Faizatur Rahmah, Dina, Gamal, Dina, Tarek, Dina, Periasammy, Dineshwary, Vinicius Dos Santos, Diogo, Morton, Dion, Mirghani, Diya, Morel Seto, Djifid, M Cocker, D, A Raptis, Dmitri, Nepogodiev, Dmitri, Raptis, Dmitri, Emadeldin, Doaa, Gamil, Doaa, Hasan, Doaa, Hasanain, Doaa, Maher Abdelrouf, Doaa, Pata, Domenica, Mapasse, Domingo, Charles Marshall, Dominic, B O'Connor, Donal, Danys, Donata, Venskutonis, Donata, Radkowiak, Dorota, Bowley, Doug, Majauskyté, Dovilè, Irusha Samaraweera, Dulan, Lacthman Jethwani, Durvesh, Iyer, Dush, Iyer, Dushyant, Khokha, Dziani, Paulouski, Dzmitry, Takyi Atkins, Ebenezer, Anis, Echaieb, Domini, Edgar, Temoche, Edilberto, Huaman, Eduardo, Grisin, Edvard, Dainius, Edvina, Thomas, Efeson, Preckailaite, Egle, Alnawam, Ehab, Mamdouh, Ehab, Kjus Aahlin, Eirik, Kefalidi, Eirini, Mensah, Ekow, Borg, Elaine, Prisca Refianti Sutanto, Eldaa, Marks, Eleanor, Goldin, Elena, Muzio, Elena, Vendramin, Elena, Zdanyte Sruogiene, Elena, Ciccioli, Eleonora, Jovine, Elio, Francone, Elisa, Jensen, Elisabeth, Rifhan Mohd Basir, Elissa, Snyder, Elizabeth, Teasdale, Ella, Akoto, Elliot, Gaignard, Elodie, Haraux, Elodie, Robert, Elsa, Ali, Elsayed, Gamaly, Elsayed, Abdallah, Emad, Al-Dakka, Emad, Ali Ahmed, Emad, Aljohani, Emad, Mohamed Saeed Taha, Emad, Abd Al Raouf, Eman, Abdelmageed, Eman, Abuqwaider, Eman, Adel Sayma, Eman, Elwy, Eman, Emara, Eman, Hashad, Eman, Ibrahim, Eman, Magdy, Eman, Magdy Hegazy, Eman, Mahmoud Abdulhakeem, Eman, Mohamed Ibrahim, Eman, Mohamed Morshedy, Eman, Nofal, Eman, Rashad, Eman, Yahya Mansor, Eman, Barrios, Emanuel, Rausa, Emanuele, Nwabuoku, Emeka, De Luca, Emilia, Eyssartier, Emilie, Dijan, Emilio, Blower, Emma, Jurdell, Emma, Upchurch, Emma, Acquah, Emmanuel, Akatibo, Emmanuel, Barrios, Emmanuel, Runigamugabo, Emmy, Alaloul, Ena, Alqahtani, Ena, Dagoe, Enoch, Tackie, Enoch, Farinella, Eriberto, Ackom, Eric, Kofi Appiah, Eric, Samuel Florez Farfan, Erick, Hervieux, Erik, Schadde, Erik, Vicario, Erika, Laugzemys, Erika, Yemalin Stephane Ahounou, Ernest, Elbanby, Eslam, Ezzat, Eslam, Abd Elkhalek, Esraa, Abdalmageed Kasem, Esraa, Alm Eldeen, Esraa, El-Gizawy, Esraa, Elhalawany, Esraa, El-Taher, Esraa, Gamal, Esraa, Ghanem, Esraa, Kasem, Esraa, Samir Elbanby, Esraa, Zakaria, Esraay, Hany, Ethar, Courboin, Etienne, Xian Lee, Eu, Macdonald, Euan, Niyirera, Eugene, Grasset, Eugenio, Morandi, Eugenio, Panieri, Eugenio, Borin, Eva, Voulgaris, Evangelo, Slapelyte, Evelina, Woin, Evelina, Macdermid, Ewan, M Harrison, Ewen, Khalifah, Eyad, Veronese, Ezio, Deichsel, Fabian, Aquilino, Fabrizio, Abdel Sabour, Fahd, Idris, Faisal, Qi Hui Leong, Faith, Rasoaherinomenjanahary, Fanjandrainy, Mahmoud Ali, Farah, Iftekhar, Farhana, Sayed, Farrag, Balogun, Fatai, Al Bastawis, Fatema, Asi, Fatema, Nada, Fathee, Elzowawi, Fathi, Abd El-Salam, Fathia, Sroor, Fathy, Baluch, Fatima, I Elgendy, Fatimah, Elkady, Fatma, Ntirenganya, Faustin, Abdellatif Elsherif, Fawzia, Mohamed, Fawzy, Elian Al Barrawi, Fayez, Noor, Fazlin, Bianco, Federica, Falaschi, Federica, Coccolini, Federico, Zheng, Fei, Zapata, Felipe, Alakaloko, Felix, Lee, Felix, Yih Chai, Feng, Iskandar, Ferdy, Altoe, Fernanda, Frade, Fernanda, Djivoh, Fernande, Espinoza, Fernando, Fernandez-Bueno, Fernando, Tale, Fernando, Fitriya Ayu Andika, Ferry, Jacklyn Adella, Fideli, Di Franco, Filippo, Casimir Fleur Prudence Rahantasoa, Finaritra, Henry, Fitjerald, Nur Rahmawati, Fitriana, Dedey, Florence, Primavesi, Florian, Iordache, Florin-Mihail, Yee Lam, Fong, Koumpa, Foteini, Steccanella, Francesca, Pata, Francesco, Riente, Francesco, Ruben Giardino, Francesco, Selvaggi, Francesco, Abantanga, Franci, Dossou, Franci, Fujii, Francisco, Regalado, Francisco, Helene, Francois-Coridon, Schmitt, Françoise, Enoch Gyamfi, Frank, Owusu, Frank, Alexander Naranjo Aristizã Bal, Fred, Hodonou, Fred, Du Toit, Frederick, Sauvat, Frederique, Wogensen, Fredrik, Ayele Asele, Frehun, Saravia, Fridiz, Pardo, Gabriel, Elisa Nita, Gabriela, Gallo, Gaetano, Tessera, Gaetano, Abdelazim, Galaleldin, Shimy, Gamal, Naa Barnabas, Gandau, Samson, Garba, Irwin, Gareth, El Ashal, Gehad, Samir El Sayed, Gehad, Tawfik, Gehad, Humm, Gemma, Balducci, Genoveffa, Christian Manrique Sila, George, Ihediwa, George, Manrique Sila, George, Azzie, George, Marie Camilleri, Georgette, Gemenetzis, Georgio, Gkiokas, Georgio, Karabelias, Georgio, Kyrou, Georgio, Tzikos, Georgio, Perrotta, Gerardo, Teufelberger, Gerfried, Ahlonsou, Germain, Minguez, German, Maharaj, Geta, Galiqi, Gezim, Elhoseny, Ghada, Saied Nagy, Ghada, Al Saied, Ghiath, Shamim Shamsi, Ghina, Nastri, Giacomo, Pata, Giacomo, Cocorullo, Gianfranco, Curletti, Gianluca, Pagano, Gianluca, Pellino, Gianluca, Confalonieri, Gianmaria, Gravante, Gianpiero, Lauzikas, Giedriu, Dawnay, Gile, Simutis, Gintara, Vasquez, Giorgio, Landolfo, Giovanni, Lazzari, Giovanni, Luca Lamanna, Giovanni, Pascale, Giovanni, Pesenti, Giovanni, Sgroi, Giovanni, H Devadasar, Giridhar, Moreira, Gisele, Borda-Luque, Giuliano, Clerico, Giuseppe, Rotunno, Giuseppe, Salamone, Giuseppe, Sammarco, Giuseppe, Lap, Gokhan, Padmore, Greg, Tugnoli, Gregorio, Kouraklis, Gregory, Mclachlan, Greta, Wood, Greta, Žiubrytė, Greta, Podevin, Guillaume, Sanchez Rosenberg, Guillermo, Liang Yong, Guo, Singh Mannu, Gurdeep, Singh Banipal, Gurpreet, Miguel Machain Vega, Gustavo, Peixoto Soares Miguel, Gustavo, Pereira Fraga, Gustavo, Recinos, Gustavo, Rodolfo Pertersen Servin, Gustavo, A Shiwani, Haari, Al-Farram, Hadeel, Hakim, Hafiz, Zidan, Hagar, Abdul Aziz Amin, Hager, Abdulaziz, Hager, Ahmed El-Badawy, Hager, Elwakil, Hager, Tolba, Hager, Zain Elabdin, Hagir, Hajeh, Haidar, Ahmed, Hala, Saad, Hala, Aliyu, Halima, Ebdewi, Hamdi, Asumah, Hamza, Waleed, Hamza, Adel Saad, Hanan, Youssef, Haney, Natalie, Hani, Royson, Hanna, Anderson-Knight, Hannah, Burns, Hannah, S Thomas, Hannah, Pahlsson, Hans-Ivar, Neelamraju Lakshmi, Harish, Jordan, Harriet, Ismael Ibraheem, Hasan, Ismael Ibraheem Al-Hameedi, Hasan, Maulana Arsyad, Hasbi, Abbas Dharamshi, Hasnain, Ali Mostafa, Hassan, El-Sheemy, Hatem, Tahboub, Haya, Ahmed, Hayam, Kretzmann, Hayden, Rashwan, Hayssam, Abudeeb, Haytham, Khaled, Hazem, Dwinanda Nurqistan, Hazmi, Bougard, Heather, Baraka, Heba, Gamal, Heba, Shaker, Heba, Shibao Miyasato, Hector, Mohan, Helen, Woodward, Helen, Franco, Helena, Francois-Coridon, Helene, Alfredo Segovia Lohse, Helmut, Adel Gawad Shakshouk, Hend, Kandil, Hend, Mahmoud, Hend, Kotobi, Henri, Mendel, Henry, Nnaj, Henry, Karismaningtyas, Herlin, Cruz, Herman, Magdy, Hesham, Mohammed Bakry, Hesham, Ee Heng, Hian, Thorarinsdottir, Hildur, Safa, Hisham, Samih, Hisham, Mircea, Hogea, Kong Sar, Hong, Yee Wong, Hong, Chong, Hoong-Yin, Edem Kofi Kordorwu, Hope, Glover-Addy, Hope, Paredes Decoud, Horacio, Khairy Salem, Hosni, Dawoud, Hossam, Elfeki, Hossam, Emadeldin, Hossam, Bachri, Houda, Shiwani, Hunain, Ali, Hussein, El-Kashef, Hussein, Mohammed, Hussein, Ahmed, Hussien, Papaskarlatos, Iason-Antonio, Abdelmotaleb, Ibrahem, Abdelfattah, Ibrahim, Alhabli, Ibrahim, Al-Slaibi, Ibrahim, Alyoussef, Ibrahim, Elzayat, Ibrahim, Elzayyat, Ibrahim, N Alomar, Ibrahim, Rakha, Ibrahim, Raza, Ibrahim, Björklund, Ida, Vasquez, Idelso, Rakita, Igna, Hassan, Ihab, Adawi, Ihdaa, Njokanma, Iloba, Elkadsh, Iman, Iannone, Immacolata, Havemann, Ingemar, Kyriazanos, Ioanni, Patoulias, Ioanni, Valioulis, Ioanni, Dan, Ionasc, Negoi, Ionut, Diaconescu, Ionut-Bogdan, Montes, Irene, Ortega-Vazquez, Irene, Amole, Isaac, Bertuello, Isaac, Hanley, Isaac, Bsisu, Isam, Magdy El Sayed, Islam, Isaac Zelada Alvarez, Ismael, Lawani, Ismail, Abdullah Aziz Al-Azraqi, Israa, Adel, Israa, Awad, Israa, Qawasmi, Israa, Mendoza Restrepo, Ivan, Edward Fitzgerald, J, Almy, Jack, Sheehan, Jacqueline, Andres Montoya Botero, Jaime, Herrera-Matta, Jaime, Restrepo, Jakeline, Mihanovic, Jakov, Adeniran, Jame, Brown, Jame, Davies, Jame, Giles, Jame, Glasbey, Jame, Olivier, Jame, Pape, Jame, Richards, Jame, Wheeler, Jame, Yang, Jame, Shah, Jamie, Pagnozzi, Janet, Salcedo, Jannin, Amin, Jasim, Brown, Jason, Pastora, Javier, Rosales, Javier, Coronel, Jazmin, Bréaud, Jean, De La Croix Allen Ingabire, Jean, Marret, Jean-Baptiste, Colombani, Jean-Francoi, Lecompte, Jean-Françoi, Dalli, Jeffrey, Hassan Youssif, Jehad, Meqbil, Jehad, Onimowo, Jemina, Cornick, Jen, Jeyakumar, Jenifa, Nowers, Jennifer, Rickard, Jennifer, Skehan, Jennifer, Makama, Jerry, Ron Swire Ting, Jesse, Juliana Tan, Jessica, Patricia Gonzales Stuva, Jessica, Roth, Jessica, Souza Luiz, Jessica, Hao Law, Jia, Yng Siaw, Jia, Er Saw, Jian, Abbasy, Jibran, Song, Jiheon, Harold Jara Quezada, Jimy, Amoako, Joachim, Wiborg, Joachim, Swann, Joanna, Carreira, Jo-Anne, Edwards, Joanne, Vincent, Joe, Kin Tan, Joel, Clegg-Lamptey, Joe-Nat, Joosten, Johanna, Nyberg, Johanna, Kurt Schultz, Johanne, Wiik Larsen, Johanne, Bondin, John, F Camilleri-Brennan, John, V Mora, John Jemuel, Y Allen, John Lee, Whitaker, John, Gribauskaite, Jolanta, Arne Søreide, Jon, Kristian Narvestad, Jon, Ajah, Jonathan, Dakubo, Jonathan, Heath, Jonathan, L Wild, Jonathan R, Setiawan, Jonny, Armando Chungui Bravo, Jorge, Torres Cardozo, Jorge, Aguilar-Jimenez, Jose, Andres Garcia-Marin, Jose, Antonio Cabala Chiong, Jose, Costa-Maia, Jose, Hamasaki, José, Luis Hamasaki Hamaguchi, José, Luis Rodicio, Jose, María Vergara Celis, Jose, René Arévalo Azmitia, José, Ye, Joselyn, Awuku-Asabre, Joseph, Psaila, Josephine, Luck, Joshua, Michael Clements, Joshua, Razzaque, Joyeta, Camilo Correa, Juan, Carpio, Juan, Gouws, Juan, Jaime Herrera Matta, Juan, Manuel Carmona, Juan, Marcelo Delgado, Juan, Kabba, Juana, J Al-Faifi, Jubran, Guasti Pinto Vianna, Julia, Camilleri-Brennan, Julian, Menegussi, Juliana, Leroux, Julien, Rod, Julien, Hascoet, Juliette, Jimenez, Julio, Oh, Junyeong, Kutkevicius, Juoza, Kuliavas, Justa, Žilinskas, Justa, Chak Yiu Lam, Justin, Lando, Justu, Hin Gabriel Li, Ka, Wai Leung, Ka, Yin Lee, Kai, Kabongo, Kalangu, Pinnagoda, Kalitha, Hewage, Kalon, Kinandu, Kamau, Faisal Bhopal, Kamran, Palayan, Kandasami, Dabbour, Kareem, Elshaer, Kareem, Bailey, Karen, Hilal, Karim, Bonavia, Karl, Lagunavicius, Karoli, Varkalys, Karoli, Cross, Kate, Yu-Ching Chang, Kate, Beate Reinisch, Katharina, Whitehurst, Katharine, Gash, Katherine, Chu, Kathryn, Lee, Kathryn, Connor, Katie, Gudlaugsdottir, Katrin, Das, Kaustuv, Atobatele, Kazeem, C Janardha, K, Leong Koay, Kean, Poh, Keat-Seong, David Clement, Keiran, Sammut, Keith, Say Kwang Tan, Keith, Aaniana, Kenneth, Johnson, Kenneth, Mealy, Kenneth, Thorsen, Kenneth, Turpo Espinoza, Kenny, Pluke, Kent, Strupas, Kestuti, C Conlon, Kevin, Turpo Espinoza, Kevin, Abozeid, Khaled, Alhady, Khaled, Aljboor, Khaled, Dawood, Khaled, Hesham Elbisomy, Khaled, Ibrahim, Khaled, Khattab, Khaled, Naser El Deen, Khaled, Mahmud, Khalid, Qurie, Khalid, Salah El-Dien, Khalid, Abdul Bassit, Khalil, Boukhal, Khaoula, Ashour, Khlood, Tarek Lasheen, Kholod, Abdelbadeai, Kholoud, Khan, Khurram, Zahid Syibrah, Khuzaimah, Atkinson, Kieran, Ka Kei Li, Kieran, Lafferty, Kirsten, Søreide, Kjetil, Magne Augestad, Knut, Konstantina, Kolonia, Farmakis, Konstantino, Gasteratos, Konstantino, Maceviciute, Kornelija, René Keke, Kpèmahouton, Zamarin, Kresimir, Styles, Kristian, Jasaitis, Kristijona, Jokubonis, Kristijona, Cassar, Kristina, Jun Chung, Kuet, Gunaseelan, Kuhaendran, Chung Lee, Kuok, Carabott, Kurt, Agbedinu, Kwabena, Boakye-Yiadom, Kwaku, Maison, Kwame, Asare-Bediako, Kwasi, Kusi, Kwasi, Phyo Aung, Kyaw, Joan-Yi Szeto, Kylie, Psarianos, Kyriako, Uščinas, Laimona, Asanka Jayasooriya Jayasooriya Arachchige, Lalith, Abusalem, Lana, Ines Páez Lopez, Larissa, Wen Liang Joel, Lau, Gavagna, Laura, Koskenvuo, Laura, Lorenzon, Laura, Luque, Laura, Fourcade, Laurent, Abdullahi, Lawal, Ismaïl, Lawani, Bongani Khulu, Lawrence, Mercado Rodriguez, Layza-Alejandra, Shi Yeo, Lee, Israelsson, Leif, Davies Bray, Lemuel, Peña, Lenin, Licari, Leo, Solaini, Leonardo, Jing Yeang, Li, Henderson, Liam, Richardson, Liam, Roodt, Liana, Reza, Lillian, Urbanavicius, Lina, Venclauskas, Lina, Alvi Madrid Barrientos, Linda, Andersson, Linda, Wilson, Ling, Nymo, Linn, Mauro, Linnea, Iuliu Muntean, Liviu, Muntean, Liviu, Jeremic, Ljiljana, Anyanwu, Lofty-John, Ahmed Mohamed Ahmed, Lopna, Fuentes-Rivera, Lorena, Rodriguez, Lorena, Solar García, Lorena, Sproule, Lorraine, Eldamaty, Lotfy, Jamal, Luai, Ayres Da Silva, Luana, Sabeeh, Lubna, Hervé Samison, Luc, Ansaloni, Luca, Bortolasi, Luca, Turati, Luca, Duinhouwer, Lucia, Corneliu Vida, Lucian, Fievet, Lucile, Selvaggi, Lucio, Alexander Zeta Solis, Ludwing, Shaun Chew, Luen, Bonavina, Luigi, Bucci, Luigi, Maria Cloro, Luigi, Alberto Valente Laufer, Lui, Barneo, Lui, Joaquín García Florez, Lui, M Helguero-Santin, Lui, Miguel Alvarez Barreda, Lui, Tale, Lui, Giavarini, Luisa, Carlos Barros De Castro Segundo, Luiz, Sarmento Tatagiba, Luiza, Eisner, Luka, Padma Sulistianingsih Mata, Lusi, Vermaas, Maarten, Amoako-Boateng, Mabel, Walędziak, Maciej, Jha, Madan, Gimzewska, Madelaine, Gran, Mad, O'Neill, Maeve, Mitroudi, Magdalini, Boijsen, Magnu, Al-Faqawi, Maha, Elmasry, Maha, Gamal Mohamad Hamad, Maha, Nasr, Maha, Deva Tata, Mahadevan, Essam, Mahitab, Morsy Farahat, Mahitab, A Elnajjar, Mahmoud, Abdelshafy, Mahmoud, Abdelshakour, Mahmoud, Abdulgawad, Mahmoud, Ahmed Fathi Abozyed, Mahmoud, Alrahawy, Mahmoud, Amreia, Mahmoud, Badawy, Mahmoud, Eldafrawy, Mahmoud, Elfiky, Mahmoud, Elkhadragy Maher, Mahmoud, Elkhadrawi, Mahmoud, Elsayed Moghazy, Mahmoud, Gomah, Mahmoud, M Saad, Mahmoud, Mohamed Metwally, Mahmoud, Morsi, Mahmoud, Saad, Mahmoud, Saami, Mahmoud, Salama, Mahmoud, Salma, Mahmoud, Shalaby, Mahmoud, Warda, Mahmoud, Zakaria, Mahmoud, Arif Yuksek, Mahmut, Javaid, Mahnoor, Mahfuz Estee, Mahnuma, Ebidy, Mai, Mohamed Ebidy, Mai, Salama, Mai, Cassa Careta, Maíra, Marcus, Maja, Dabboor, Majd, Aboelella, Majed, Dayie, Makafui, Elsayed, Makki, Falzon, Malcolm, Hassan, Maleeha, Sund, Malin, Fung Leung, Man, Hon Andrew Yeung, Man, Abd-Elmawla, Manar, Saeed, Manar, Drungilas, Manta, Jokubauskas, Manta, Vilčinskas, Manta, Francisco Roxas, Manuel, Hache-Marliere, Manuel, Lopez, Manuel, Rodriguez Castro, Manuel, Mendez, Manuela, Dar, Manzoor, Abu-Toyour, Maram, Salah, Maram, O Higgins Roche, Marcelo, Catani, Marco, Maria Pascale, Marco, Migliore, Marco, Zapata Ponze De Leon, Mardelangel, O'Shea, Margaret, Montrimaite, Margarita, Notarnicola, Margherita, Hussain, Margub, Clara Mendoza Arango, Maria, Giovanna Grella, Maria, Hjertberg, Maria, Isabel Villegas Lanau, Maria, B Maño, Maria Jesusa, Lorena Aguilera, Maria, Marta Modolo, Maria, Mayasari, Maria, Novella Ringressi, Maria, Soledad Gonzales Montejo, Maria, Soledad Merlo, Maria, Utter, Maria, Valcarcel-Saldaña, María, Aguilera-Arevalo, Maria-Lorena, Darweesh, Mariam, O Gad, Mariam, Saad Aboul-Naga, Mariam, Cesare Giglio, Mariano, Malavenda, Mariastella, Carmela Lapitan, Marie, Dione Parreno-Sacdalan, Marie, Paul, Marie, Renaux-Petel, Mariette, Agius, Marija, Del Carmen Escalante Salas, Marilia, Dickfos, Marilla, Luiza Pimenta, Marina, Contreras Urquizu, Mario, Corbellino, Mario, Jacobe, Mário, Lopez, Mario, Pasini, Mario, Trompetto, Mario, Leal, Marisa, Manriquez-Reyes, Marisol, Popa, Mariuca, Ian Hampton, Mark, Sykes, Mark, Wagener, Mark, Zuber, Marku, Bliksøen, Marte, Glynn, Martha, Jarmin, Martin, Kyereh, Martin, Perino, Martina, Yusuf Shawky, Martina, Vella-Baldacchino, Martinique, Vargas, Marvin, Altarayra, Marwa, Elashmawy, Marwa, Elshobary, Marwa, Hamdan, Marwa, Sayed, Marwa, Abubakr, Marwan, Fahim, Marwan, Shawki, Marwan, Ali Khan, Maryam, Shubianok, Maryna, Al-Mousa, Mashael, Alghamdi, Masood, Jawaid, Masood, Machaca, Massiell, Dal Canto, Massimiliano, Coletti, Massimo, Pažuskis, Mata, Bratu, Matei, Razvan Bratu, Matei, Rubinkiewicz, Mateusz, Papandrea, Matteo, Ripa, Matteo, Ekow, Mattew, Baldacchino, Matthew, Billy, Matthew, Young-Han Kim, Matthew, Peycelon, Matthieu, Tolonen, Matti, Bezzina, Maureen, Foco, Maurizio, Alrajraji, Mawaddah, Dénakpo, Max, Rath, Max, Maimbo, Mayaba, Mohamed, Mazed, Hassanain, Mazen, Turner, Megan, Ali Yavuz, Mehmet, Gumar, Mehmet, Uluşahin, Mehmet, Castro Mollo, Melanie, Zapata Ponze De Leon, Melanie, Salem, Menatalla, Worku, Mengistu, Tallah Ramadan, Menna, Hafez, Mennaallah, Mustafa, Mennat-Allah, P Redota, Menold Archee, Allam, Meran, Mericliler, Meric, Mostafa, Merna, Abbouch, Meryem, Aboraya, Metwally, Amoah, Michael, Cox, Michael, Edye, Michael, Gillespie, Michael, Hanrahan, Michael, Livingston, Michael, Puttick, Michael, Stoddart, Michael, Van Niekerk, Michael, Walsh, Michael, Wilson, Michael, Kontos, Michail, Margaritis, Michail, Janik, Michał, Ohene-Yeboah, Micheal, Monteleone, Michela, Carlucci, Michele, Sacco, Michele, Mccarthy, Michelle, Mohan, Midhun, Angel Paludi, Miguel, Siguantay, Miguel, Radic, Mihael, Vartic, Mihaela, Bala, Miklosh, Kumar Nirumal, Milaksh, Radojkovic, Milan, Nestorovic, Milica, Ghetia, Millika, Kiudelis, Mindauga, Beuran, Mircea, Hogea, Mircea, Mangiapane, Mirko, Solange De Fã Tima Linares Delgado, Mitchelle, Othman, Moayad, Oludara, Mobolaji, Zacharia Koto, Modise, Baheeg, Mohamad, Bakhaidar, Mohamad, Jeffrey Bin Ismail, Mohamad, A Abdelaziz, Mohamed, A Amer, Mohamed, A Baky Fahmy, Mohamed, Abbas, Mohamed, Abd El Slam, Mohamed, Abdelaty, Mohamed, Abdelaty Mohamed, Mohamed, Abdelkhalek, Mohamed, Abdelraheim, Mohamed, Abozaid, Mohamed, Abozed Abdullah, Mohamed, Abuseif, Mohamed, Adel Badenjki, Mohamed, Ali Ghonaim, Mohamed, Ali Mahmoud, Mohamed, Ameen, Mohamed, Ammar, Mohamed, Asal, Mohamed, Awad Elkarim Hamad Mohamed, Mohamed, Dablouk, Mohamed, El Halawany, Mohamed, Elazoul, Mohamed, Elbermawy, Mohamed, Elfil, Mohamed, Elsehimy, Mohamed, Elzayat, Mohamed, Etman, Mohamed, F Zalabia, Mohamed, Fares, Mohamed, Fawzy Mahrous Badr, Mohamed, Fouad Hamed, Mohamed, Gadelkarim, Mohamed, Ghoneem, Mohamed, Gulamhussein, Mohamed, Hafez, Mohamed, Hashish, Mohamed, Hassab Alnaby, Mohamed, Husseini, Mohamed, Ibrahim, Mohamed, Ismail, Mohamed, Karkeet, Mohamed, Kelany, Mohamed, Mabrouk, Mohamed, Magdy, Mohamed, Mahmoud, Mohamed, Moamen Mohamed, Mohamed, Moaty, Mohamed, Mostafa, Mohamed, Mustafa, Mohamed, Nashat, Mohamed, Nazir, Mohamed, Reda Loaloa, Mohamed, Rezal Abdul Aziz, Mohamed, Sabry Ammar, Mohamed, Salah, Mohamed, Salah Elhelbawy, Mohamed, Seisa, Mohamed, Shaalan, Mohamed, Sleem, Mohamed, Sobhi Jabal, Mohamed, Youssef, Mohamed, Zidan, Mohamed, Elshami, Mohamedraed, Abdulkhalek Habeeb, Mohammad, Aboraya, Mohammad, Adawi, Mohammad, Alherz, Mohammad, Aliyu, Mohammad, Elsayed Omar, Mohammad, Ghannam, Mohammad, Ghassan Alwafai, Mohammad, Mohsin Arshad, Mohammad, Rashid, Mohammad, Amjad, Mohammadasim, Alamoudi, Mohammed, Alhendy, Mohammed, Alrowais, Mohammed, Alsaggaf, Mohammed, Alzahrani, Mohammed, Bukari, Mohammed, Deputy, Mohammed, Elgheriany, Mohammed, Elsayed, Mohammed, Elshaar, Mohammed, Elsiddig, Mohammed, Firdouse, Mohammed, G Azizeldine, Mohammed, Hanafy, Mohammed, Ismail, Mohammed, Kamal Ismail, Mohammed, Mousa, Mohammed, Mousa Salem, Mohammed, Mustafa Hassan Mohammed, Mohammed, Mustafa Mohammed, Mohammed, Najjar, Mohammed, Nasr, Mohammed, Osman, Mohammed, Osman Dablouk, Mohammed, Saeed, Mohammed, A Alghamdi, Mohammed Saleh, Ubaid Alsaggaf, Mohammed, Yahia Mohamed Aly, Mohammed, Aledrisy, Mohannad, Olugbemi, Mojolaoluwa, Hamdy Madkor, Mona, Hosh, Mona, Rashad, Mona, Bassem, Monica, Moron Munhoz, Monique, Khajanchi, Monty, Haines, Morgan, Ashtari, Morvarid, Samy, Mostada, Abdelkader, Mostafa, Ahmed Bahaa Eldin, Mostafa, Allam, Mostafa, Gemeah, Mostafa, Mahmoud Eid, Mostafa, Qenawy, Mostafa, Samy, Mostafa, Seif, Mostafa, Shalaby, Mostafa, Mustafa, Mousa, Ibrahim Mahmoud, Moustafa, R Aboelsoud, Moustafa, Kimaro, Msafiri, Ahmed Alfarsi, Muayad, H Farhan-Alanie, Muhamed M, Adil, Muhammad, Alkelani, Muhammad, Amsyar Auni Lokman, Muhammad, Bin Hasnan, Muhammad, Daniyan, Muhammad, El-Saied Ahmad Muhammad Gohar, Muhammad, Fathi Waleed Omar, Muhammad, Habib Ibrahim, Muhammad, Mohsin Furqan, Muhammad, Rashid Minhas Qadir, Muhammad, Saqlain, Muhammad, Shawqi, Muhammad, Talha Butt, Muhammad, Taqiyuddin Yahaya, Muhammad, Waqar, Muhammad, Masood Riaz, Muhammed, Talaat, Muhammed, Haque, Muhtarima, Rommaneh, Muna, Aljiffry, Murad, Karakahya, Murat, Yakubu, Musah, Alada, Muslimat, Farhad, Mustafa, Mohammed Taher, Mustafa, Rangarajan, Muthukumaran, Mezeil Telfah, Muwaffaq, Tun, Myint, Attard, Myranda, Ahmed Reda Elsayed, Nada, El-Sagheer, Nada, Elzahed, Nada, Mohamed Bekhet, Nada, Abd El Hamid, Nader, Khalid Abd El-Latif, Nadia, Ortiz, Nadia, Elsayed, Nadin, Johanna, Nadya, Carrasco, Nahilia, Nadeem, Najwa, J Wright, Naomi, Mendez, Napoleon, E Samalavicius, Narimanta, Ghandora, Nashat, Bustangi, Nasir, DI MARTINO, Natale, Blencowe, Natalie, Redgrave, Natalie, Botto, Nathalie, Sutandi, Nathania, Sadig, Nawal, Kariem, Nazmie, Behar, Nebil, Seyoum Abebe, Nebiyou, Seyoum, Nebyou, Seyoum Abebe, Nebyou, Gobin, Neel, Limaye, Neel, Aruldas, Neerav, Yosri Elsayed Abdel-Wahab, Nehal, Smart, Neil, Manuel Urbina Rojas, Nelson, Msiska, Nelson, Kaselis, Neriju, Soubhy El-Shahat, Nermeen, M Badwi, Nermin, Mohamed Badwi, Nermin, Elfouly, Nesma, Phillips, Nichola, Starr, Nichole, Chetta, Nicola, Zanini, Nicola, Henric, Nicola, D'Aguzan, Nicole, Grech, Nicole, Panait, Nicoleta, Leone, Nicoletta, Falco, Nicolò, Gyanchandani, Nidhi, J Hall, Nigel, Shaikh, Nihaal, Adu-Aryee, Niiarmah, Azim Nik Abdullah, Nik, Ritza Kosai, Nik, Pezelj, Nikica, Green, Nikki, Gouvas, Nikolao, Ivros, Nikolao, Mitroudis, Nikolao, Nikoloudis, Nikolao, Zampitis, Nikolao, Niranjan, Nithya, Maistry, Niveshni, Abdullah, Noha, Abdullah Soliman, Noha, Maraie, Noha, Wael, Noha, Osman, Nohad, Shahzad, Noman, Abdul Aziz, Nora, Al Subaie, Norah, Abdel-Hameed, Noran, Halim El Gendy, Noran, Uzabumwana, Norbert, Herrera, Norberto, Depalma, Norma, Sishuba, Nosisa, Akeel, Nouf, A Attallah, Noura, Adam, Nourhan, Anwar, Nourhan, Elsabbagh, Nourhan, Medhat Elhadary, Nourhan, Mesbah, Nourhan, Semeda, Nourhan, Soliman, Nourhan, Adhitama, Novia, F Aman, Nowrin, Muralha, Nuno, Zulaika Riswan, Nur, Ayu Purwaningsih, Nurlaila, Ngayu, Nyawira, Garaycochea, Octavio, Halhouli, Oday, Taiwo, Ogechukwu, Sherief Abd El Hameed, Ola, Osagie, Olabisi, Oshodi, Olabode, Abiola, Olajide, Ajai, Olalekan, Warren, Oliver, Ziff, Oliver, Abbo, Olivier, Azzis, Olivier, Rosello, Olivier, Faturoti, Olubukola, Habeeb, Olufemi, Elebute, Olumide, Ogunsua, Oluseyi, Adebola, Oluwaseyi, Odutola, Oluwatomi, Abdelkader, Omar, Abdulbagi, Omar, Aguilera, Omar, Alahmady, Omar, Arafa, Omar, Ghoneim, Omar, Hesham, Omar, Mattar, Omar, Moussa, Omar, Osman, Omar, Salah, Omar, Saleh, Omar, Aboelmagd, Omnia, Mosalum, Omnia, O Ayandipo, Omobolaji, Faboya, Omolara, Williams, Omolara, Adesanya, Opeoluwa, Ioannidis, Oresti, H Alser, Osaid, Algohary, Osama, Mohamed, Osama, Mohamed Salah, Osama, Mokhtar Mohamed Hassan, Osama, Saadeldeen Ebrahim, Osama, Seifelnasr, Osama, Imoro, Osman, Al-Obaedi, Ossama, Coyoy-Gaitan, Otto, Bouali, Ourdia, Emmanuel Abem, Owusu, Kehinde Timothy, Oyediran, Oshati, Oyindamola, Ramazzini, Pablo, Aksel Næss, Pål, A Assouto, Pamphile, Sarmah, Panchali, Eduard, Pandi, Mentula, Panu, Salusso, Paola, Violi, Paola, De Marco, Paolino, Aonzo, Paolo, Silvani, Paolo, Ubiali, Paolo, Mao, Patrizio, Kielty, Paul, Sutton, Paul, Ugalde, Paul, Witherspoon, Paul, Wondoh, Paul, Gastaldi, Pauline, Karumnas, Pauliu, Kondrotas, Pauliu, Alves Bezerra Morais, Paulo, Angel Toribio Orbegozo, Pedro, Talving, Peep, Ying Koh, Pei, Weber, Per, Lundgren, Per-Olof, Deutschmann, Peter, Labib, Peter, Wiel Monrad-Hansen, Peter, Višinskas, Petra, Anggita Gultom, Phebe, Alexander, Philip, Choi, Philip, Mshelbwala, Philip, Taah Amoako, Philip, Buisson, Philippe, De Bono, Phoebe, Ndwambi, Phumudzo, Paolo Grandinetti, Pier, Danelli, Piergiorgio, Sileri, Pierpaolo, Ligure, Pietra, Mingrone, Pietro, Yoganathan, Pigeneswaren, Major, Piotr, Francois, Poddevin, Ignatavicius, Povila, Mazrimas, Povila, Pitigala Arachchi, Prasad, Jain, Pratik, Kwakyeafriyie, Prince, L Har, Prisca A, Xin Chin, Pui, Malik, Puneet, Nashidengo, Puyearashid, Liu, Qinyang, Alimi, Quentin, Ballouhey, Quentin, Ellison, Quinn, Goh Ern Tze, R, King, Rachel, Moore, Rachel, Amandito, Radhian, Mohd Nurrahman Radin Dorani, Radin, Araujo, Rafael, Soley, Rafael, Roszkowski, Rafał, Galleano, Raffaele, Narayanan, Ragavan, Herikstad, Ragnar, Kamil, Rahma, Satoskar, Rajeev, Kabariti, Rakan, F Staerkle, Ralph, Nataraja, Ram, Oumer, Ramadan, Shaker, Ramadan, Shaker, Ramdan, Jonnalagadda, Ramesh, Alvarado Jaramillo, Ramon, Augusto Melo Cardozo, Ramón, Mamdouh, Rana, Saadeh, Rana, Rodríguez-Uría, Raquel, Claire, Raquillet, Abdelhamed, Rasha, Bratu, Razvan-Matei, Žilinskienė, Reda, Mammar Bennai, Redouane, Alyahya, Reem, Fakher, Reem, Husseiny, Reem, Khreishi, Reem, Mohammed Hassan Balila, Reem, Elashry, Rehab, Alaa El-Din, Reham, Alshareef, Reham, Saad, Reham, Melo, Renato, D'Cruz, Reuban, Goh Ern Tze, Reuben, Rajan, Reynu, Karim, Rezaul, Velasquez, Ricardo, Gilbert, Richard, Lilford, Richard, Opoku-Agyeman, Richard, Spence, Richard, William Gilbert, Richard, Hagan, Richmond, Alyami, Rifan, Ots, Riinu, Rakauskas, Ritaura, Khan, Roaa, George, Robert, Karlo, Robert, Kerley, Robert, Mcintyre, Robert, Morton, Robert, Parker, Robert, Tyler, Robert, Bugeja, Roberta, Tutino, Roberta, Villa, Roberta, Baltrunas, Roberta, Pranevicius, Roberta, Cautiero, Roberto, Cirocchi, Roberto, Faccincani, Roberto, Klappenbach, Roberto, Macchiavello, Roberto, Peltrini, Roberto, Schiavone, Roberto, Mas, Robinson, Matos-Puig, Roel, Elsemelawy, Rofida, Lawther, Roger, Schmid, Roger, Ardley, Rohan, Shah, Rohi, Rackauskas, Roka, Julaihi, Rokayah, Sakr, Rokia, Osuoji, Roland, Guevara, Romeo, Lages Simoes, Romeo, Riauka, Romualda, Coasaca Huaraya, Ronald, Renato Barrionuevo Ojeda, Ronald, Cahill, Ronan, Camacho, Rony, Callan, Rory, Sacco, Rosario, Khreishi, Rose, Mcdonald, Rosie, Bowe, Ro, Coomber, Ro, Elmelegy, Rowida, Chenn, Roxanne, Quek, Roy, Balmaceda, Rubén, Darío Arias Pacheco, Rubén, Rivas, Ruben, Santiago Restrepo Giraldo, Ruben, Gunawan, Rudy, Zaa'Treh, Rula, Kadhim Mohammed Jawad Al-Hasani, Ruqaya, Mazelyte, Ruta, Blanco, Ruth, Gratton, Ruth, Scicluna, Ruth, Adams, Ryan, Choon Kiat Tan, Ryan, Mcintosh, Ryan, V Kinnera, S, Al Awwad, Saad, Karim, Sabbir, Irtan, Sabine, Asturias, Sabrina, Dardenne, Sabrina, Mohy Eldeen Mahmoud, Sabry, Ali, Safia, Al-Nahrawi, Safwat, Elsherbiney, Saged, Abdoun Ishag Idris, Sahar, Jaber, Sahar, Wondimu, Sahlu, Abdul-Latif, Saiba, Alyacoubi, Said, Hanoun, Sakhaa, El-Rabaa, Saleem, A Alnuqaydan, Saleh, Alqahtani, Saleh, Anderson Khouri Ferreira, Salim, Elshanwany, Sally, Hallam, Sally, Magdy, Salma, Mansour, Salma, Said Elkolaly, Salma, Aldhafeeri, Salman, Di Saverio, Salomone, Khallaf, Salwa, Arman, Sam, Debrah, Sam, Seisay, Sam, Mahmoud Al Attar, Samaa, Afana, Samah, Corro-Diaz Gonzalez, Samantha, Abdelhady, Samar, Adel Ismail, Samar, Saad, Samar, Soliman, Samar, Kushwaha, Sameer, Emile, Sameh, Sarsik, Sameh, Martin Sundstrom, Sami, Olori, Samson, Essoun, Samuel, Nigo, Samuel, Osei-Nketiah, Samuel, Y Sii, Samuel S, Sani Ali, Samuel, Kumar, Sandip, Ahlqvist, Sandra, Kwizera, Sandrine, Pasquali, Sandro, Ali Samuel, Sani, Sobnach, Sanju, Villalobos, Santiago, Abd Elmageed Barakat, Sara, Ahmed, Sara, Al-Saqqa, Sara, Amr Mohamed Farouk, Sara, Arafa, Sara, Ayad, Sara, Elhamouly, Sara, Etienne, Sara, Ghanem, Sara, Kharsa, Sara, Mahmoud Abdel-Kader, Sara, Mamdouh Matter, Sara, María Contreras Mérida, Sara, Mehrez, Sara, Mohammed, Sara, W Al-Saqqa, Sara, Abdelghany, Sarah, Antar, Sarah, Benammi, Sarah, Braungart, Sarah, Hafez, Sarah, Rayne, Sarah, Sahel, Sarah, Samy, Sarah, Ahmed, Saraibrahim, Highcock, Saskia, Aljohani, Saud, Bradulskis, Sauliu, Mikalauskas, Sauliu, Occhionorelli, Savino, Satoskar, Savni, Adel Awad, Sawsan, Sarwary, Sayed, Nazmum Nahar, Sayeda, Aktar Tori, Sayeeda, Vivekanantham, Sayinthen, K D'amours, Scott, Mizzi, Sean, Bernardo Shu Yip, Sebastian, King, Sebastian, Shu, Sebastian, Sierra, Sebastian, Gaujoux, Sebastien, Shu, Sebestian, Mahdi, Sefeldin, Chiu, Selina, Man Yeng Chiu, Selina, Desta, Semay, Manfreda, Serena, Kapenda Tshisola, Serge, Estupinian, Sergio, Ribaldi, Sergio, Zegarra, Sergio, Tulio Torres Rodriguez, Servio, Al Amin, Shadid, Alamin, Shadid, Elhadry, Shady, Hussein, Shady, Mahmoud, Shady, Talukder, Shagorika, Shaharuddin, Shahadatul, Alaa El-Din, Shahinaz, Aql, Shaimaa, Guevara Torres, Shalon, Aliyu, Shamsudeen, Karandikar, Sharad, Koh, Sharon, Rabie Mohamed, Shaza, Elsheikh, Shereen, Shehata, Sherif, Tariq, Sherif, Gamal, Shimaa, Said Elkholy, Shimaa, Gaafar, Shireen, Tewari, Shirish, Dindyal, Shiva, Tharmalingam, Shivanee, El Mesery, Shorouk, Ymeri, Shpetim, Nadkarni, Shravan, Ayyar, Shruti, Ning Kong, Shu, Yi Teo, Shuang, Gokani, Shyam, Yee Lim, Shyang, Holte, Silje, Basilicò, Silvia, Boni, Silvia, De Franciscis, Silvia, George Gosling, Simon, Gosling, Simon, Ng, Simon, Stock, Simon, Juciute, Simona, Kasputyte, Simona, Conci, Simone, Sandler, Simone, Targa, Simone, Young Yam, Sir, Mohd Desa Asilah, Siti, Nur Alia Kamarulzamil, Siti, Sivaganesh, Sivasuriya, Itopa Suleiman, Siyaka, Chung, Siyi, Elsobky, Soaad, Mouttalib, Sofia, Abushamleh, Soha, Elmihy, Sohaila, Magdy Ahmed, Soliman, Turkustani, Sondo, Hmila, Sophian, Africa, South, Pai, Sriniva, Bhat, Sriram, S Prasad, S, Paul, Stassen, Parasyris, Stavro, Botes, Stefan, Breitenstein, Stefan, Zammit, Stefan, Berti, Stefano, Cucumazzo, Stefano, M Basso, Stefano M, Roncali, Stefano, Binna Kim, Stella, Saar, Sten, Hiu-Wai Kwok, Stephanie, Van Straten, Stephanie, Dias, Stephen, J Chapman, Stephen, Kache, Stephen, Mcaleer, Stephen, R Knight, Stephen, Tabiri, Stephen, Petrikenas, Stepona, J Fergusson, Stuart, Parpoudi, Styliani, Germanos, Styliano, Roy, Sudipta, Suresh, Sukrit, Burger, Sule, Baba, Suleiman, Almuallem, Sultan, Kim, Sung-Hee, Kumar, Sunil, Das, Suparna, Bahar, Suraya, Aviles, Susan, Limache, Susan, Wndy Mathew, Susan, Yrma Aranzabal Durand, Susana, Doris Brincat, Svetlana, Kruspi, Swantje, Roy, Swapnil, Abdul Wahhab Eusoffee Wan Ali, Syed, Altaf Naqvi, Syed, Asaat Ul Razi, Syed, Batista Lemaire, Sylvia, Mochet, Sylvie, Rekhis, Syrine, Ariani Widiastini, T, Ebogo Ngwa, Tagang, Yusufali, Taha, Taher, Al-Taher, Muhammad Yaseen, Tahir, Yaseen, Tahir, Naqvi, Tahira, Akeem Lawal, Taiwo, Lawal, Taiwo, Arulampalam, Tan, Gala, Tanzeela, Kumar, Tapan, Grima, Tara, Ezzat, Tarek, Razek, Tarek, Idress, Tasneem, Hamid Kanta, Tasnia, Shachykava, Tatsiana, Khan, Taufiq, Hassanein Ahmed Ali, Tebian, Fautz, Tessa, Worku, Tewodro, Nouh, Thamer, Brunelli Pugliesi, Thay, Dimech, Thea, Tembo, Thelma, Xerri, Thelma, Pezas, Theodore, Theodosopoulos, Theodosio, Fernandes Giuriato, Thiago, Alihonou, Thierry, Feidantsis, Thoma, Fozard, Thoma, G Weiser, Thoma, M Drake, Thoma, Olagboyega Olajide, Thoma, Pinkney, Thoma, Prudhomme, Thoma, Sherman, Thoma, Tetens Moe, Thoma, Alzayat, Thuraya, Sampath Hettiarachchi, Thusitha, Seng Bryan Lee, Tien, White, Timothy, Gaarder, Tina, Schuetz, Tobia, Emmanuella Christina Tolotra, Todisoa, Cecilia, Tolg, Am Malik, Tom, Arthur, Tom, Falconer Hall, Tom, Abaliksta, Toma, Jankus, Toma, Poškus, Toma, Bocchetti, Tommaso, Campagnaro, Tommaso, Fontana, Tommaso, Mak, Tony, Khafagy, Toqa, Veen, Torhild, Beate Wold, Trude, Katie Chan, Tsz-Yan, Nur'Azmah Tuan Mat, Tuan, Sholadoye, Tunde, Mak, Twc, Rouse, Tyler, Chen, Tzu-Ling, Muddebihal, Uday, Karabacak, Ufuk, Gunnarsson, Ulf, Gustafsson, Ulf, Muktar, Umar, Tedeschi, Umberto, Salma, Umme, Hantour, Usama, Alamoudi, Uthman, Jotautas, Valdemara, Parent, Valentine, Dina Palomino Castillo, Vanessa, Msosa, Vanessa, Guglielmo, Vania, Silvestri, Vania, Despotidis, Vasileio, Kalles, Vasileio, Soulou, Vasiliki, Kalles, Vassili, Shatkar, Veereanna, Barendegere, Venerand, Grassi, Veronica, Lazzari, Veronica, Jennings, Vicky, Dassah, Victor, Etwire, Victor, Kong, Victor, Manuel Quintero Riaza, Victor, Nwinee, Victor, K Proctor, Victoria, Upadhyaya, Vijaid, Gadhvi, Vijay, Ambrozeviciute, Viktorija, Nevieraite, Viktorija, Sallinen, Ville, Thanusan, Vimalakanthan, Jonas Banaitis, Vinca, Beisa, Virgiliju, Sollazzo, Viviana, Graffieille, Vivien, Jean Paul Nsengimana, Vizir, Khokha, Vladimir, Thanh Hien Le, Vu, Gaižauskas, Vytauta, Lipnickas, Vytauta, Anwer, Wahid, Cheong Soon, Wai, Him Lam, Wai, Ndegwa, Wairimu, Thabet, Waleed, Adham, Walid, Forno, Walter, Ruiz Panez, Walter, Nurul 'Ain Wan Mohd Nasir, Wan, Senanayake Mudiyanselage Kithsiri Janakantha Senanayake, Wanigasekara, Hamsho, Ward, Dar, Wasim, Alhazmi, Wedyan, Guo, Wei, Ho, Weiguang, Dao, Weihei, Leslie Messa Aguilar, Wendy, Goh, Wennweoi, Saditya Jeo, Wifanto, Pino, Wilfredo, Appeadu-Mensah, William, Beasley, William, Bonney, William, Hutch, William, J Lossius, William, Milligan, William, Alcca Ticona, Willy, Sum Li, Wing, Chachulski, Witold, Delforge, Xavier, Rodriguez, Xianelle, Low, Xinwei, Wei Chan, Xue, Theng Neo, Ya, Imorou Souaibou, Yacoubou, Ukwenya, Yahaya, Salama, Yahya, Rajjoub, Yaseen, Ibrahim, Yasmein, Abd-Elrasoul, Yasmin, Elfouly, Yasmin, Hegazy, Yasmin, Soliman, Yasmin, Abd El Salam, Yasser, Wen Tan, Yee, Zakaria, Yehia, Reddy, Yella, Koon Tan, Yi, Ting Mok, Yi, Jeng Cheong, Yih, Yee Gan, Yiing, Der, Yishan, Praveen Mogan, Yogendra, Allam, Yomna, Hosny Asar, Yomna, Yong Tew, Yong, Abuowda, Yousef, El Shoura, Yousra, Esthefany Alejos Bermúdez, Ysabel, Cengiz, Yücel, Hong Eric Cheung, Yuk, Altinel, Yuksel, Kok Ng, Yung, Macchitella, Yuri, Aigrain, Yve, Mikwar, Zaher, Jaffry, Zahra, Ali Khan, Zain, Iftikhar, Zainab, M Elsayed, Zaynab, Zhang, Zhongtao, Hao Sam, Zi, Urniežius, Zigmanta, Dambrauskas, Zilvina, Bentounsi, Zineb, Tverskis, Zygimantas, Reuter A., Rogge L., Monahan M., Kachapila M., Morton D.G., Davies J., Vollmer S., Essam A.A., Sallam A.E., Elshafay A.E., Khedr A.E.-R.H., Saad A.G., Gharib A., Kenibar A., Elsherbiny A.S., Adel A., Abdelaal A., Elhendawy A.O.A., Hussein A., Belkouchi A., Hrora A., Adelshone A., Alkammash A., Assal A., Geuoshy A., Haroun A., Mohammed A., Sayed A., Soliman A., Elnemr A.E., Darwish A.K.Z., Elsebaaye A.O., Khalique A., Alvi A.R., Anwar A.W., Altwijri A., Al-Mallah A., Almoflihi A., Altamimi A., Daqeeq A., Dwydar A., Gouda A., Hashim A., Altaf A., Huwait A., Abdel-Aty A., Altwigry A.M., Sheshe A., Nasir A.A., Lawal A.O., Abdrabou A.K., Abdurrazzaaq A., Zerihun A.B., Al-Shammari A., Gendy A.E., Esam A., Marey A., Mittal A., Yifieyeh A., Bin Mahamood A., Adesuyi A., Aly A.K., Nawawi A., Gyedu A., Waterman A., Osinowo A., Fatuga A., Albiety A., Hassanein A.B., Denewar A., Adekoya A., Adebanjo A., Adeyeye A., Popoola A., Adedeji A., Ademuyiwa A.O., Tade A., Adeniyi A., Adisa A.O., Tarek A., Ladukas A., Palma A.F., Hasanah A., Salleh A., Abdelfatah A., Altamini A., Fitsum A., Taiwo A., Hassan A., Ghaben A., Fattah A.A., Al Rafati A.A.R., Ibrahem A.A., Aldalaq A., Ali A., Almallah A., Alrifaie A., Ashour A., Bakr A., Bani-Sadar A., Bin Adnan A., Elbatahgy A., Faraz A., Gudal A., Hasan A., Sabe A.K., Khoja A., Nashaat A., Qaissieh A., Sabe A., Sleem A.S., Sakr A., Shalabi A., Qureshi A.U., Aamer A., El Galeel A.A., Elhusseiny A.A.E., Elsameea A.A., Abdelkareem A., Ghazy A.A., El Magd A.A., Elazayem A.A., Adamu A., Afandy A., Ahmed A., Alghamdi A., Al-Khatib A., Altibi A., Alzahrani A., Ata A., Badr A., Dahy A., Diab A., Kashash A.E., Kholy A.E., Musa A.E.K., Elgebaly A., Elkelany A., Elkholy A., El-Sehily A., Essam A., Fahiem A., Farag A., Fawzy A., Fouad A., Gad A., Ghanem A., Gheith A., Gomaa A., El-Badri Kotb A.H., Hammad A., Rida A.H.E.F., Ismail A., Karim A., Khyrallh A., Lasheen A., Rashed A.M., Magdy A., Abdelraouf A.M., Menshawy A., Meshref A., Afifi A.M., Ibrahim A.M., Mohameden A., Mokhtar A., Mosad A., Moustafa A., Saeed A.M., Negida A., Mohammed A.R., Mohamed A.R., Nayel A.R., Soliman A.R., Raslan A., Raza A., Refaat A., Rslan A., Sabry A., El-Hamouly A.S., Marey A.S., Saidbadr A., Samir A., Shahine A., Sheta A., Tammam A., Hassan A.T.A., Shamsedine A.W., Zaki A., Eldeeb A.Z., Zohair A., Kandil A.M., Elnagar A., Zil-E-Ali A., Jabbar A., Snaith A.C., Costas-Chavarri A., Austraite A., Mistry A., Olaolorun A., Ajao A.E., Jubran A.F., Shamasneh A., Abouelnasr A., Al-Buhaisi A., Bowabsak A., Jamassi A.E., Elazab A., Elhadad A., Fergany A., Habeebullah A., Shabkah A., Shaheen A., Adesina A., Baird A., Grant A., Ball A., Cacurri A., Mphatsoe A.M., Luc A.R., Matheu A., Munera A., Bedada A.G., Favero A., Maniscalco A., Calua A.C., Fowler A.J., Gerosa A., Horobjowsky A., De Sousa A.V., Farrugia A., Arnaud A.P., Russo A.A., Gulielmi A., Ababneh A., El Dahab A.A., Ata A.A.A., Niazi A.K., Kiasat A., Hammad A.M., Zardab A., Balkan A.Z.A., Toeema A.G., Sadek A., Filatau A., Latif A., Suarez A.A.B., Faure A., Niragire A., Robledo-Rabanal A., Broch A., Hasheminia A., Macdonald A., Ndajiwo A., Novak A., Mutabazi A.Z., Beleno A.E.M., Cheah A.E.Z., Elrazek A.A., Nasr A., Sanad A., Elgendy A.H., Cury A.D.L., Ibrahim A., Martin A., Althwainy A., Abouzahra A., Mohammed A.E., Kourdouli A., Hashish A., Birring A., Al Meligy A., Abdelhamid A., Majid A.H.H.A., Mohammad A., Kaci A.A., Omar A.A., Elsawy A., Bekhet A.H., Reda A., Qumbos A.A., Elmashala A., Gado A., Mohamed A.M., Mohamed A., Rasendran A., Saleh A.A., Fadel A., Hassaan A., Hossameldin A., Elkorashy A.M., Hafez A.T., Faruq A., Aglan A., Bautista A.C.M., Contreras-Vergara A.L., Barrantes A.M.S., De Freitas A.V.C., Freitas A.V., Rashid A., Abdelazeam A.R., Kirishnan A., Majbar A., Bamicha A., Stefanopoulos A., Thorell A., Das A., Dubois A., Mihaljevic A.L., Navarro A., Allegri A., Armellini A., Belli A., Bondurri A., Moran A.E.R., Natili A., Ruzzenente A., Simioni A., Haloho A., Tanase A., Kolosov A., Subocius A., Robertson A.G.N., Kirby A., McGuigan A., Spina A., Litvin A., Burmistrovas A., Strazdas A., Arenas A., Bhangu A., Rudzenskaite A., Rojas A.D.P., Dell A., Mejia A.G.V., Charles A., Antoniozzi A., Benevento A., Tselos A., El-Ma'doul A.S., Sreedharan A., Bhatnagar A., Kjellin A., Lasek A., Maffioli A., Powell A., Rinaldi A., Watts A., lo Conte A., Bigaran A., Ashton A., Mukin A.D.F., Gulbinas A., Zadoroznas A., Rulie A.S., Ajiboye A., Avoka A., Lai A.C.-H., Davor A., Sander A., Oosterkamp A., Bediako-Bowan A., Brocca A.L., Leal A., Nocito A., La Medina A.R.-D., Taddei A., Atiyeh A., Kojo A.T.T., Driscoll A., Shah A., Vlachogiorgos A., Roslani A.C., Abdelhaq A., del Pilar Paucar A., Picciariello A., Kanani A., Leppaniemi A., Birindelli A., Nesaratnam A., Suyadi A., Velasquez A.J.R., Bonnard A., Agarwal A., Alkaaki A., Vaicius A., Khamajeet A., Reinsoo A., Abouzaid A., Elfarargy A., Kedar A., Alnusairat A., Hamarshi A., Musleh A., Prabhudesai A., Maghrabi A.A., Morsi A., Mitul A.R., Abdelgelil A., Al-Aarag A.A.-R., Rezq A., Salah A., Papailia A., Badwy A., Leusink A., Khan A., Eysa A., Zulkifli A., Mahdi A., Attia A., Attia A.M., Clarissa A., Dulskas A., Parseliunas A., Zani A., Tun A.K., Mironescu A., Mironescu A.S., Scalabre A., Mariani A., Haffreingue A., Thollot A., Usaityte A., Skardziukaite A., Ibraheem A.A.F., Aboarab A., Elsharkawy A.A., El-Sawy A., Elwaey A., Firwana A., Hagar A., Fathy A.M., Ata A.Y., Hamdan A., Taher A.A., Elwan A., Nabawi A., Salman A., Shwky A., Ogunyemi A., Herebat A., Verjee A., Adenekan B., Odeyemi B., Adel B.E., Tawfik B.A., Ozkan B.B., Mohamed B., Nighat B., Albeladi B., Malaga B., Mijuskovic B., Silvestre B.P., Kumar B., Sieda B., Bello B., Alghamdi B., Magdy B., Mahmoud B., Alhassan B., Mowafy B., Brunoni B., Weber B., Sanchez B., Thompson B., Parmentier B., Limoges B., Van Duren B., Wolf B., Dousset B., Grizhja B., Lieske B., Maillot B., Mansour B., Frisk B., Diaconescu B., Martian B.-V., Marinkovic B., Skelly B., Cameron B., Dedekind B., Noukpozounkou B., Chong B.F.H.K., Kumar B.S., de Lima C.V.B., Iacono C., Fairfield C., Samaniego C.S., Cona C., Lopez-Arevalo C., Normile C., Venugopal C., Cabrera C.C.R., Torres C.P.G., Corbellini C., Basto C.A.A., Velasquez C.I.P., Morales C., Nsengiyumva C., Galvez C.P., Capito C., Fernandez C., Diaz-Zorrilla C., Duenas C.G., Felipe C.O., Clifford C., Musyoka C.K., Shaw C.A., Magee C., Muller C., Costa C., Tolg C., Wredberg C., Del Basso C., Grosos C., Mendizabal C.A.A., Miranda C., Razuri C., Ciubotaru C., Chibuye C., Alexandre C., Szeto C.C.L., Dally C., McIntyre C.J., Benyaiche C., Chong C.L., Wong C.S., Gan C., Currow C., Deane C., Goh C.C., Koh C., Yong C.O., Khatri C., Foo C.C., Fok C.Y.J., Kong C., Ceriani C., Kwatiwani C., Yip C., Tedjaatmadja C., Chong C.S., Taieb C., Tan C.L., Bode C., Lee C., Almanon C.L., Hinojosa C., Coompson C.L., Schoewe C., Neophytou C., Major C.P., Panteli C., Mizzi C., Ferousis C., Agalianos C., Anthoulakis C., Barkolias C., Dervenis C., Chai C.-A., Wong C.Y., Fahy C., Evajelista C.V., De Emergencia C., Zarb C., Ali C.D.M., Sharpin C., Puma C.M.H., Rees C.M., Morgan C., Reali C., Arcudi C., Fermani C., Fermani C.G., Nawara C., Onuoha C., Mangan C., Sampson C., Nwokoro C., Jean-Francois C., Marinos C., Mukuzunga C., Bottini C., Gouldthorpe C., Lopez C.E., Fernandes C., Chow C.Y.N., Manipal C.E., Vimalachandran D., Alkhabbaz D., Hemeda D., Brown D., Ljuhar D., Deckelbaum D.L., Jaradat D., Du Plessis D., Soeselo D.A., Cox D., Dabessa D., Rodriguez D.E.M., Hamill D., Nel D., Youssef D., Magri D., Angelieri D., Gui D., Cruz D.H., Sale D., Gbessi D.G., Andreotti D., Kazanavicius D., McCullagh D., McNish D., Merlini D., Cohen D.M., De Boni D., Rossi D., Aziz D.N.A., Grobler D.C., Schivo D., Chiesa D., Mikuckyte D., Dragatas D., Gray D., Elsorogy D.E.A.A., Elsawahly D.M.E., Zahran D., Cadogan D.D., Sanchez D., Bandoh D., Pozo D.A.R., Antezana D., Coletta D., Romani D., Sasia D., Ofner D., Duhoranenayo D., Raptis D.A., Balalis D., Manatakis D.K., Karousos D., Korkolis D., Kyziridis D., Lytras D., Papageorgiou D., Sfougaris D., Zachariades D.-C., Al-Marakby D., Rahmah D.F., Gamal D., Tarek D., Periasammy D., dos Santos D.V., Morton D., Mirghani D., Seto D.M., Cocker D.M., Nepogodiev D., Raptis D., Emadeldin D., Gamil D., Hasan D., Hasanain D., Abdelrouf D.M., Pata D., Mapasse D., Marshall D.C., O'Connor D.B., Danys D., Venskutonis D., Radkowiak D., Bowley D., Majauskyte D., Samaraweera D.I., Jethwani D.L., Iyer D., Khokha D., Paulouski D., Atkins E.T., Anis E., Domini E., Temoche E., Huaman E., Grisin E., Dainius E., Thomas E., Preckailaite E., Alnawam E., Mamdouh E., Aahlin E.K., Kefalidi E., Mensah E., Borg E., Sutanto E.P.R., Marks E., Goldin E., Muzio E., Vendramin E., Sruogiene E.Z., Ciccioli E., Jovine E., Francone E., Jensen E., Basir E.R.M., Snyder E., Teasdale E., Akoto E., Gaignard E., Haraux E., Robert E., Ali E., Gamaly E., Abdallah E., Al-Dakka E., Ahmed E.A., Aljohani E., Taha E.M.S., Al Raouf E.A., Abdelmageed E., Abuqwaider E., Sayma E.A., Elwy E., Emara E., Hashad E., Ibrahim E., Magdy E., Hegazy E.M., Abdulhakeem E.M., Ibrahim E.M., Morshedy E.M., Nofal E., Rashad E., Mansor E.Y., Barrios E., Rausa E., Nwabuoku E., De Luca E., Eyssartier E., Dijan E., Blower E., Jurdell E., Upchurch E., Acquah E., Akatibo E., Runigamugabo E., Alaloul E., Alqahtani E., Dagoe E., Tackie E., Farinella E., Ackom E., Appiah E.K., Farfan E.S.F., Hervieux E., Schadde E., Vicario E., Laugzemys E., Ahounou E.Y.S., Elbanby E., Ezzat E., Elkhalek E.A., Kasem E.A., Eldeen E.A., El-Gizawy E., Elhalawany E., El-Taher E., Gamal E., Ghanem E., Kasem E., Elbanby E.S., Zakaria E., Hany E., Courboin E., Lee E.X., Macdonald E., Niyirera E., Grasset E., Morandi E., Panieri E., Borin E., Voulgaris E., Slapelyte E., Woin E., Macdermid E., Harrison E.M., Khalifah E., Veronese E., Deichsel F., Aquilino F., Sabour F.A., Idris F., Leong F.Q.H., Rasoaherinomenjanahary F., Ali F.M., Iftekhar F., Sayed F., Balogun F., Al Bastawis F., Asi F., Nada F., Elzowawi F., El-Salam F.A., Sroor F., Baluch F., Elgendy F.I., Elkady F., Ntirenganya F., Elsherif F.A., Mohamed F., Al Barrawi F.E., Noor F., Bianco F., Falaschi F., Coccolini F., Zheng F., Zapata F., Alakaloko F., Lee F., Chai F.Y., Iskandar F., Altoe F., Frade F., Djivoh F., Espinoza F., Fernandez-Bueno F., Tale F., Andika F.F.A., Adella F.J., Di Franco F., Rahantasoa F.C.F.P., Henry F., Rahmawati F.N., Dedey F., Primavesi F., Iordache F.-M., Lam F.Y., Koumpa F., Steccanella F., Pata F., Riente F., Giardino F.R., Selvaggi F., Abantanga F., Dossou F., Fujii F., Regalado F., Helene F.-C., Schmitt F., Gyamfi F.E., Owusu F., Aristizabal F.A.N., Hodonou F., Du Toit F., Sauvat F., Wogensen F., Asele F.A., Saravia F., Pardo G., Nita G.E., Gallo G., Luglio G., Tessera G., Abdelazim G., Shimy G., Barnabas G.N., Samson G., Irwin G., El Ashal G., El Sayed G.S., Tawfik G., Humm G., Balducci G., Sila G.C.M., Ihediwa G., Sila G.M., Azzie G., Camilleri G.M., Gemenetzis G., Gkiokas G., Karabelias G., Kyrou G., Tzikos G., Perrotta G., Teufelberger G., Ahlonsou G., Minguez G., Maharaj G., Galiqi G., Elhoseny G., Nagy G.S., Al Saied G., Shamsi G.S., Nastri G., Pata G., Cocorullo G., Curletti G., Pagano G., Pellino G., Confalonieri G., Gravante G., Lauzikas G., Dawnay G., Simutis G., Vasquez G., Landolfo G., Lazzari G., Lamanna G.L., Pascale G., Pesenti G., Sgroi G., Devadasar G.H., Moreira G., Borda-Luque G., Clerico G., Rotunno G., Salamone G., Sammarco G., Lap G., Padmore G., Tugnoli G., Kouraklis G., McLachlan G., Wood G., Ziubryte G., Podevin G., Rosenberg G.S., Yong G.L., Mannu G.S., Banipal G.S., Vega G.M.M., Miguel G.P.S., Fraga G.P., Recinos G., Servin G.R.P., Shiwani H.A., Al-Farram H., Hakim H., Zidan H., Amin H.A.A., Abdulaziz H., El-Badawy H.A., Elwakil H., Tolba H., Elabdin H.Z., Hajeh H., Ahmed H., Saad H., Aliyu H., Ebdewi H., Asumah H., Waleed H., Saad H.A., Youssef H., Natalie H., Royson H., Anderson-Knight H., Burns H., Thomas H.S., Pahlsson H.-I., Lakshmi H.N., Jordan H., Ibraheem H.I., Al-Hameedi H.I.I., Arsyad H.M., Dharamshi H.A., Mostafa H.A., El-Sheemy H., Tahboub H., Kretzmann H., Rashwan H., Abudeeb H., Khaled H., Nurqistan H.D., Bougard H., Baraka H., Gamal H., Shaker H., Miyasato H.S., Mohan H., Woodward H., Franco H., Francois-Coridon H., Lohse H.A.S., Shakshouk H.A.G., Kandil H., Mahmoud H., Kotobi H., Mendel H., Nnaj H., Karismaningtyas H., Cruz H., Magdy H., Bakry H.M., Heng H.E., Thorarinsdottir H., Safa H., Samih H., Mircea H., Sar H.K., Wong H.Y., Chong H.-Y., Kordorwu H.E.K., Glover-Addy H., Decoud H.P., Salem H.K., Dawoud H., Elfeki H., Emadeldin H., Bachri H., Shiwani H., Ali H., El-Kashef H., Mohammed H., Papaskarlatos I.-A., Abdelmotaleb I., AbdelFattah I., Alhabli I., Al-Slaibi I., AlYoussef I., Elzayat I., Elzayyat I., Alomar I.N., Rakha I., Raza I., Bjorklund I., Vasquez I., Rakita I., Hassan I., Adawi I., Njokanma I., Elkadsh I., Iannone I., Havemann I., Kyriazanos I., Patoulias I., Valioulis I., Dan I., Negoi I., Diaconescu I.-B., Montes I., Ortega-Vazquez I., Amole I., Bertuello I., Hanley I., Bsisu I., El Sayed I.M., Alvarez I.I.Z., Lawani I., Al-Azraqi I.A.A., Adel I., Awad I., Qawasmi I., Restrepo I.M., Fitzgerald J.E., Almy J., Sheehan J., Botero J.A.M., Herrera-Matta J., Restrepo J., Mihanovic J., Adeniran J., Brown J., Giles J., Glasbey J., Olivier J., Pape J., Richards J., Wheeler J., Yang J., Shah J., Pagnozzi J., Salcedo J., Amin J., Pastora J., Rosales J., Coronel J., Breaud J., De La Croix Allen Ingabire J., Marret J.-B., Colombani J.-F., Lecompte J.-F., Dalli J., Youssif J.H., Meqbil J., Onimowo J., Cornick J., Jeyakumar J., Nowers J., Rickard J., Skehan J., Makama J., Ting J.R.S., Tan J.J., Stuva J.P.G., Roth J., Luiz J.S., Law J.H., Siaw J.Y., Saw J.E., Abbasy J., Song J., Quezada J.H.J., Amoako J., Wiborg J., Swann J., Carreira J.-A., Edwards J., Vincent J., Tan J.K., Clegg-Lamptey J.-N., Joosten J., Nyberg J., Schultz J.K., Larsen J.W., Bondin J., Camilleri-Brennan J.F., Mora J.J.V., Allen J.L.Y., Whitaker J., Gribauskaite J., Soreide J.A., Narvestad J.K., Ajah J., Dakubo J., Heath J., Wild J.R.L., Setiawan J., Bravo J.A.C., Cardozo J.T., Aguilar-Jimenez J., Garcia-Marin J.A., Chiong J.A.C., Costa-Maia J., Hamasaki J., Hamaguchi J.L.H., Rodicio J.L., Celis J.M.V., Azmitia J.R.A., Ye J., Awuku-Asabre J., Psaila J., Luck J., Clements J.M., Razzaque J., Correa J.C., Carpio J., Gouws J., Matta J.J.H., Carmona J.M., Delgado J.M., Kabba J., Al-Faifi J.J., Vianna J.G.P., Camilleri-Brennan J., Menegussi J., Leroux J., Rod J., Hascoet J., Jimenez J., Oh J., Kutkevicius J., Kuliavas J., Zilinskas J., Lam J.C.Y., Lando J., Li K.H.G., Leung K.W., Lee K.Y., Kabongo K., Pinnagoda K., Hewage K., Kinandu K., Bhopal K.F., Palayan K., Dabbour K., Elshaer K., Bailey K., Hilal K., Bonavia K., Lagunavicius K., Varkalys K., Cross K., Chang K.Y.-C., Reinisch K.B., Whitehurst K., Gash K., Chu K., Lee K., Connor K., Gudlaugsdottir K., Das K., Atobatele K., Janardha K.C., Koay K.L., Poh K.-S., Clement K.D., Sammut K., Tan K.S.K., Aaniana K., Johnson K., Mealy K., Thorsen K., Espinoza K.T., Pluke K., Strupas K., Conlon K.C., Abozeid K., Alhady K., Aljboor K., Dawood K., Elbisomy K.H., Ibrahim K., Khattab K., El Deen K.N., Mahmud K., Qurie K., El-Dien K.S., Bassit K.A., Boukhal K., Ashour K., Lasheen K.T., Abdelbadeai K., Khan K., Syibrah K.Z., Atkinson K., Li K.K.K., Lafferty K., Soreide K., Augestad K.M., Konstantina K., Farmakis K., Gasteratos K., Maceviciute K., Keke K.R., Zamarin K., Styles K., Jasaitis K., Jokubonis K., Cassar K., Chung K.J., Gunaseelan K., Lee K.C., Carabott K., Agbedinu K., Boakye-Yiadom K., Maison K., Asare-Bediako K., Kusi K., Aung K.P., Szeto K.J.-Y., Psarianos K., Uscinas L., Arachchige L.A.J.J., Abusalem L., Lopez L.I.P., Joel L.W.L., Gavagna L., Koskenvuo L., Lorenzon L., Luque L., Fourcade L., Abdullahi L., Ismail L., Khulu L.B., Rodriguez L.-A.M., Yeo L.S., Israelsson L., Bray L.D., Pena L., Licari L., Solaini L., Yeang L.J., Henderson L., Richardson L., Roodt L., Reza L., Urbanavicius L., Venclauskas L., Barrientos L.A.M., Andersson L., Wilson L., Nymo L., Mauro L., Muntean L.I., Muntean L., Jeremic L., Anyanwu L.-J., Ahmed L.A.M., Fuentes-Rivera L., Rodriguez L., Garcia L.S., Sproule L., Eldamaty L., Jamal L., Da Silva L.A., Sabeeh L., Samison L.H., Ansaloni L., Bortolasi L., Turati L., Duinhouwer L., Vida L.C., Fievet L., Selvaggi L., Solis L.A.Z., Chew L.S., Bonavina L., Bucci L., Cloro L.M., Laufer L.A.V., Barneo L., Florez L.J.G., Helguero-Santin L.M., Barreda L.M.A., Tale L., Giavarini L., De Castro Segundo L.C.B., Tatagiba L.S., Eisner L., Mata L.P.S., Vermaas M., Amoako-Boateng M., Dziak M.W., Jha M., Gimzewska M., Gran M., O'neill M., Mitroudi M., Boijsen M., Al-Faqawi M., Elmasry M., Hamad M.G.M., Nasr M., Tata M.D., Essam M., Farahat M.M., Elnajjar M.A., Abdelshafy M., Abdelshakour M., Abdulgawad M., Abozyed M.A.F., Alrahawy M., Amreia M., Badawy M., Eldafrawy M., Elfiky M., Maher M.E., Elkhadrawi M., Moghazy M.E., Gomah M., Saad M.M., Metwally M.M., Morsi M., Saad M., Saami M., Salama M., Salma M., Shalaby M., Warda M., Zakaria M., Yuksek M.A., Javaid M., Estee M.M., Ebidy M., Ebidy M.M., Careta M.C., Marcus M., Dabboor M., Aboelella M., Dayie M., Elsayed M., Falzon M., Hassan M., Sund M., Leung M.F., Yeung M.H.A., Abd-Elmawla M., Saeed M., Drungilas M., Jokubauskas M., Vilcinskas M., Roxas M.F., Hache-Marliere M., Lopez M., Castro M.R., Mendez M., Dar M., Abu-Toyour M., Salah M., Higgins Roche M.O., Catani M., Pascale M.M., Migliore M., De Leon M.Z.P., O'Shea M., Montrimaite M., Notarnicola M., Hussain M., Arango M.C.M., Grella M.G., Hjertberg M., Lanau M.I.V., Mano M.J.B., Aguilera M.L., Modolo M.M., Mayasari M., Ringressi M.N., Montejo M.S.G., Merlo M.S., Utter M., Valcarcel-Saldana M., Aguilera-Arevalo M.-L., Darweesh M., Gad M.O., Aboul-Naga M.S., Giglio M.C., Malavenda M., Lapitan M.C., Parreno-Sacdalan M.D., Paul M., Renaux-Petel M., Agius M., Del Carmen Escalante Salas M., Dickfos M., Pimenta M.L., Urquizu M.C., Corbellino M., Jacobe M., Pasini M., Trompetto M., Leal M., Manriquez-Reyes M., Popa M., Hampton M.I., Sykes M., Wagener M., Zuber M., Bliksoen M., Glynn M., Jarmin M., Kyereh M., Perino M., Shawky M.Y., Vella-Baldacchino M., Vargas M., Altarayra M., Elashmawy M., Elshobary M., Hamdan M., Sayed M., Abubakr M., Fahim M., Shawki M., Khan M.A., Shubianok M., Al-Mousa M., Alghamdi M., Jawaid M., Machaca M., Dal Canto M., Coletti M., Pazuskis M., Bratu M., Bratu M.R., Rubinkiewicz M., Papandrea M., Ripa M., Ekow M., Baldacchino M., Billy M., Kim M.Y.-H., Peycelon M., Tolonen M., Bezzina M., Foco M., Alrajraji M., Denakpo M., Rath M., Maimbo M., Mohamed M., Hassanain M., Turner M., Yavuz M.A., Gumar M., Ulusahin M., Mollo M.C., Salem M., Worku M., Ramadan M.T., Hafez M., Mustafa M.-A., Redota M.A.P., Allam M., Mericliler M., Mostafa M., Abbouch M., Aboraya M., Amoah M., Cox M., Edye M., Gillespie M., Hanrahan M., Livingston M., Puttick M., Stoddart M., Van Niekerk M., Walsh M., Wilson M., Kontos M., Margaritis M., Janik M., Ohene-Yeboah M., Monteleone M., Carlucci M., Sacco M., McCarthy M., Mohan M., Paludi M.A., Siguantay M., Radic M., Vartic M., Bala M., Nirumal M.K., Radojkovic M., Nestorovic M., Ghetia M., Kiudelis M., Beuran M., Hogea M., Mangiapane M., De Fa Tima Linares Delgado M.S., Othman M., Oludara M., Koto M.Z., Baheeg M., Bakhaidar M., Bin Ismail M.J., Abdelaziz M.A., Amer M.A., Baky Fahmy M.A., Abbas M., El Slam M.A., Abdelaty M., Mohamed M.A., Abdelkhalek M., Abdelraheim M., Abozaid M., Abdullah M.A., Abuseif M., Badenjki M.A., Ghonaim M.A., Mahmoud M.A., Ameen M., Ammar M., Asal M., Mohamed M.A.E.H., Dablouk M., El Halawany M., Elazoul M., Elbermawy M., Elfil M., Elsehimy M., Elzayat M., Etman M., Zalabia M.F., Fares M., Badr M.F.M., Hamed M.F., Gadelkarim M., Ghoneem M., Gulamhussein M., Hashish M., Alnaby M.H., Husseini M., Ibrahim M., Ismail M., Karkeet M., Kelany M., Mabrouk M., Magdy M., Mahmoud M., Mohamed M.M., Moaty M., Mustafa M., Nashat M., Nazir M., Loaloa M.R., Aziz M.R.A., Ammar M.S., Elhelbawy M.S., Seisa M., Shaalan M., Sleem M., Jabal M.S., Youssef M., Zidan M., Elshami M., Habeeb M.A., Adawi M., Alherz M., Aliyu M., Omar M.E., Ghannam M., Alwafai M.G., Arshad M.M., Rashid M., Amjad M., Alamoudi M., Alhendy M., AlRowais M., Alsaggaf M., Alzahrani M., Bukari M., Deputy M., Elgheriany M., Elshaar M., Elsiddig M., Firdouse M., Azizeldine M.G., Hanafy M., Ismail M.K., Mousa M., Salem M.M., Mohammed M.M.H., Mohammed M.M., Najjar M., Osman M., Dablouk M.O., Alghamdi M.S.A., Alsaggaf M.U., Aly M.Y.M., Aledrisy M., Olugbemi M., Madkor M.H., Hosh M., Rashad M., Bassem M., Munhoz M.M., Khajanchi M., Haines M., Ashtari M., Samy M., Abdelkader M., Eldin M.A.B., Gemeah M., Eid M.M., Qenawy M., Seif M., Mahmoud M.I., Aboelsoud M.R., Kimaro M., Alfarsi M.A., Farhan-Alanie M.M.H., Adil M., Alkelani M., Lokman M.A.A., Bin Hasnan M., Daniyan M., Gohar M.E.-S.A.M., Omar M.F.W., Ibrahim M.H., Furqan M.M., Qadir M.R.M., Saqlain M., Shawqi M., Butt M.T., Yahaya M.T., Waqar M., Riaz M.M., Talaat M., Haque M., Rommaneh M., Aljiffry M., Karakahya M., Yakubu M., Alada M., Farhad M., Taher M.M., Rangarajan M., Telfah M.M., Tun M., Attard M., Elsayed N.A.R., El-Sagheer N., Elzahed N., Bekhet N.M., El Hamid N.A., El-Latif N.K.A., Ortiz N., Elsayed N., Johanna N., Carrasco N., Nadeem N., Wright N.J., Mendez N., Samalavicius N.E., Ghandora N., Bustangi N., Di Martino N., Blencowe N., Redgrave N., Botto N., Sutandi N., Sadig N., Kariem N., Behar N., Abebe N.S., Seyoum N., Gobin N., Limaye N., Aruldas N., Abdel-Wahab N.Y.E., Smart N., Rojas N.M.U., Msiska N., Kaselis N., El-Shahat N.S., Badwi N.M., Elfouly N., Phillips N., Starr N., Chetta N., Zanini N., Henric N., D'aguzan N., Grech N., Panait N., Leone N., Falco N., Gyanchandani N., Hall N.J., Shaikh N., Adu-Aryee N., Abdullah N.A.N., Kosai N.R., Pezelj N., Green N., Gouvas N., Ivros N., Mitroudis N., Nikoloudis N., Zampitis N., Niranjan N., Maistry N., Abdullah N., Soliman N.A., Maraie N., Wael N., Osman N., Shahzad N., Aziz N.A., Al Subaie N., Abdel-Hameed N., El Gendy N.H., Uzabumwana N., Herrera N., Depalma N., Sishuba N., Akeel N., Attallah N.A., Adam N., Anwar N., Elsabbagh N., Elhadary N.M., Mesbah N., Semeda N., Soliman N., Adhitama N., Aman N.F., Muralha N., Riswan N.Z., Purwaningsih N.A., Ngayu N., Garaycochea O., Halhouli O., Taiwo O., El Hameed O.S.A., Osagie O., Oshodi O., Abiola O., Ajai O., Warren O., Ziff O., Abbo O., Azzis O., Rosello O., Faturoti O., Habeeb O., Elebute O., Ogunsua O., Adebola O., Odutola O., Abdelkader O., Abdulbagi O., Aguilera O., Alahmady O., Arafa O., Ghoneim O., Hesham O., Mattar O., Moussa O., Osman O., Salah O., Saleh O., Aboelmagd O., Mosalum O., Ayandipo O.O., Faboya O., Williams O., Adesanya O., Ioannidis O., Alser O.H., Algohary O., Mohamed O., Salah O.M., Hassan O.M.M., Ebrahim O.S., Seifelnasr O., Imoro O., Al-Obaedi O., Coyoy-Gaitan O., Bouali O., Abem O.E., Timothy O.K., Oshati O., Ramazzini P., Naess P.A., Assouto P.A., Sarmah P., Eduard P., Mentula P., Salusso P., Violi P., De Marco P., Aonzo P., Silvani P., Ubiali P., Mao P., Kielty P., Sutton P., Ugalde P., Witherspoon P., Wondoh P., Gastaldi P., Karumnas P., Kondrotas P., Morais P.A.B., Orbegozo P.A.T., Talving P., Koh P.Y., Weber P., Lundgren P.-O., Deutschmann P., Labib P., Monrad-Hansen P.W., Visinskas P., Gultom P.A., Alexander P., Choi P., Mshelbwala P., Amoako P.T., Buisson P., De Bono P., Ndwambi P., Grandinetti P.P., Danelli P., Sileri P., Ligure P., Mingrone P., Yoganathan P., Major P., Francois P., Ignatavicius P., Mazrimas P., Arachchi P.P., Jain P., Kwakyeafriyie P., Har P.A.L., Chin P.X., Malik P., Nashidengo P., Liu Q., Alimi Q., Ballouhey Q., Ellison Q., Tze R.G.E., King R., Moore R., Amandito R., Dorani R.M.N.R., Araujo R., Soley R., Roszkowski R., Galleano R., Narayanan R., Herikstad R., Kamil R., Satoskar R., Kabariti R., Staerkle R.F., Nataraja R., Oumer R., Shaker R., Jonnalagadda R., Jaramillo R.A., Cardozo R.A.M., Mamdouh R., Saadeh R., Rodriguez-Uria R., Claire R., Abdelhamed R., Bratu R.-M., Zilinskiene R., Bennai R.M., Alyahya R., Fakher R., Husseiny R., Khreishi R., Balila R.M.H., Elashry R., El-Din R.A., Alshareef R., Saad R., Melo R., D'cruz R., Rajan R., Karim R., Velasquez R., Gilbert R., Lilford R., Opoku-Agyeman R., Spence R., Gilbert R.W., Hagan R., Alyami R., Ots R., Rakauskas R., Khan R., George R., Karlo R., Kerley R., McIntyre R., Morton R., Parker R., Tyler R., Bugeja R., Tutino R., Villa R., Baltrunas R., Pranevicius R., Cautiero R., Cirocchi R., Faccincani R., Klappenbach R., Macchiavello R., Peltrini R., Schiavone R., Mas R., Matos-Puig R., Elsemelawy R., Lawther R., Schmid R., Ardley R., Shah R., Rackauskas R., Julaihi R., Sakr R., Osuoji R., Guevara R., Simoes R.L., Riauka R., Huaraya R.C., Ojeda R.R.B., Cahill R., Camacho R., Callan R., Sacco R., McDonald R., Bowe R., Coomber R., Elmelegy R., Chenn R., Quek R., Balmaceda R., Pacheco R.D.A., Rivas R., Giraldo R.S.R., Gunawan R., Zaa'treh R., Al-Hasani R.K.M.J., Mazelyte R., Blanco R., Gratton R., Scicluna R., Adams R., Tan R.C.K., McIntosh R., Kinnera S.V., Al Awwad S., Karim S., Irtan S., Asturias S., Dardenne S., Mahmoud S.M.E., Ali S., Al-Nahrawi S., Elsherbiney S., Idris S.A.I., Jaber S., Wondimu S., Abdul-Latif S., Alyacoubi S., Hanoun S., El-Rabaa S., Alnuqaydan S.A., Alqahtani S., Ferreira S.A.K., Elshanwany S., Hallam S., Magdy S., Mansour S., Elkolaly S.S., Aldhafeeri S., Di Saverio S., Khallaf S., Arman S., Debrah S., Seisay S., Al Attar S.M., Afana S., Gonzalez S.C.-D., Abdelhady S., Ismail S.A., Saad S., Soliman S., Kushwaha S., Emile S., Sarsik S., Sundstrom S.M., Olori S., Essoun S., Nigo S., Osei-Nketiah S., Sii S.S.Y., Ali S.S., Kumar S., Ahlqvist S., Kwizera S., Pasquali S., Samuel S.A., Sobnach S., Villalobos S., Barakat S.A.E., Ahmed S., Al-Saqqa S., Farouk S.A.M., Arafa S., Ayad S., Elhamouly S., Etienne S., Ghanem S., Kharsa S., Abdel-Kader S.M., Matter S.M., Merida S.M.C., Mehrez S., Mohammed S., Al-Saqqa S.W., Abdelghany S., Antar S., Benammi S., Braungart S., Hafez S., Rayne S., Sahel S., Samy S., Highcock S., Aljohani S., Bradulskis S., Mikalauskas S., Occhionorelli S., Satoskar S., Awad S.A., Sarwary S., Nahar S.N., Tori S.A., Vivekanantham S., D'amours S.K., Mizzi S., Yip S.B.S., King S., Shu S., Sierra S., Gaujoux S., Mahdi S., Chiu S., Chiu S.M.Y., Desta S., Manfreda S., Tshisola S.K., Estupinian S., Ribaldi S., Zegarra S., Rodriguez S.T.T., Al Amin S., Alamin S., Elhadry S., Hussein S., Mahmoud S., Talukder S., Shaharuddin S., El-Din S.A., Aql S., Torres S.G., Aliyu S., Karandikar S., Koh S., Mohamed S.R., Elsheikh S., Shehata S., Tariq S., Gamal S., Elkholy S.S., Gaafar S., Tewari S., Dindyal S., Tharmalingam S., El Mesery S., Ymeri S., Nadkarni S., Ayyar S., Kong S.N., Teo S.Y., Gokani S., Lim S.Y., Holte S., Basilico S., Boni S., De Franciscis S., Gosling S.G., Gosling S., Ng S., Stock S., Juciute S., Kasputyte S., Conci S., Sandler S., Targa S., Yam S.Y., Asilah S.M.D., Kamarulzamil S.N.A., Sivaganesh S., Suleiman S.I., Chung S., Elsobky S., Mouttalib S., Abushamleh S., Elmihy S., Ahmed S.M., Turkustani S., Hmila S., Africa S., Pai S., Bhat S., Prasad S.S., Paul S., Parasyris S., Botes S., Breitenstein S., Zammit S., Berti S., Cucumazzo S., Basso S.M.M., Roncali S., Kim S.B., Saar S., Kwok S.H.-W., Van Straten S., Dias S., Chapman S.J., Kache S., McAleer S., Knight S.R., Tabiri S., Petrikenas S., Fergusson S.J., Parpoudi S., Germanos S., Roy S., Suresh S., Burger S., Baba S., Almuallem S., Kim S.-H., Das S., Bahar S., Aviles S., Limache S., Mathew S.W., Durand S.Y.A., Brincat S.D., Kruspi S., Ali S.A.W.E.W., Naqvi S.A., ul Razi S.A., Lemaire S.B., Mochet S., Rekhis S., Widiastini T.A., Ngwa T.E., Yusufali T., Al-Taher T., Yaseen T.M., Yaseen T., Naqvi T., Lawal T.A., Lawal T., Arulampalam T., Gala T., Kumar T., Grima T., Ezzat T., Razek T., Idress T., Kanta T.H., Shachykava T., Khan T., Ali T.H.A., Fautz T., Worku T., Nouh T., Pugliesi T.B., Dimech T., Tembo T., Xerri T., Pezas T., Theodosopoulos T., Giuriato T.F., Alihonou T., Feidantsis T., Fozard T., Weiser T.G., Drake T.M., Olajide T.O., Pinkney T., Prudhomme T., Sherman T., Moe T.T., Alzayat T., Hettiarachchi T.S., Lee T.S.B., White T., Gaarder T., Schuetz T., Tolotra T.E.C., Cecilia T., Malik T.A.M., Arthur T., Hall T.F., Abaliksta T., Jankus T., Poskus T., Bocchetti T., Campagnaro T., Fontana T., Mak T., Khafagy T., Veen T., Wold T.B., Chan T.-Y.K., Mat T.N.T., Sholadoye T., Mak T.W.C., Rouse T., Chen T.-L., Muddebihal U., Karabacak U., Gunnarsson U., Gustafsson U., Muktar U., Tedeschi U., Salma U., Hantour U., Alamoudi U., Jotautas V., Parent V., Castillo V.D.P., Msosa V., Guglielmo V., Silvestri V., Despotidis V., Kalles V., Soulou V., Shatkar V., Barendegere V., Grassi V., Lazzari V., Jennings V., Dassah V., Etwire V., Kong V., Riaza V.M.Q., Nwinee V., Proctor V.K., Upadhyaya V., Gadhvi V., Ambrozeviciute V., Nevieraite V., Sallinen V., Thanusan V., Banaitis V.J., Beisa V., Sollazzo V., Graffieille V., Nsengimana V.J.P., Khokha V., Le V.T.H., Gaizauskas V., Lipnickas V., Anwer W., Soon W.C., Lam W.H., Ndegwa W., Thabet W., Adham W., Forno W., Panez W.R., Nasir W.N.A.W.M., Senanayake W.S.M.K.J., Hamsho W., Dar W., Alhazmi W., Guo W., Ho W., Dao W., Aguilar W.L.M., Goh W., Jeo W.S., Pino W., Appeadu-Mensah W., Beasley W., Bonney W., Hutch W., Lossius W.J., Milligan W., Ticona W.A., Li W.S., Chachulski W., Delforge X., Rodriguez X., Low X., Chan X.W., Neo Y.T., Souaibou Y.I., Ukwenya Y., Salama Y., Rajjoub Y., Ibrahim Y., Abd-Elrasoul Y., Elfouly Y., Hegazy Y., Soliman Y., El Salam Y.A., Tan Y.W., Zakaria Y., Reddy Y., Tan Y.K., Mok Y.T., Cheong Y.J., Gan Y.Y., Der Y., Mogan Y.P., Allam Y., Asar Y.H., Tew Y.Y., Abuowda Y., Shoura Y.E., Bermudez Y.E.A., Cengiz Y., Cheung Y.H.E., Altinel Y., Ng Y.K., Macchitella Y., Aigrain Y., Mikwar Z., Jaffry Z., Khan Z.A., Iftikhar Z., Elsayed Z.M., Zhang Z., Sam Z.H., Urniezius Z., Dambrauskas Z., Bentounsi Z., and Tverskis Z.
- Subjects
surgical unmetneed ,no keywords listed ,appendicitis ,global surgery ,Financial Stress ,Health Care Costs ,Appendicitis ,Financial Stre ,Health Care Cost ,Cost of Illness ,Humans ,appendicitis,economic burden, surgery ,Surgery ,Appendiciti ,Human - Abstract
Background There is a substantial gap in provision of adequate surgical care in many low- and middle-income countries. This study aimed to identify the economic burden of unmet surgical need for the common condition of appendicitis. Methods Data on the incidence of appendicitis from 170 countries and two different approaches were used to estimate numbers of patients who do not receive surgery: as a fixed proportion of the total unmet surgical need per country (approach 1); and based on country income status (approach 2). Indirect costs with current levels of access and local quality, and those if quality were at the standards of high-income countries, were estimated. A human capital approach was applied, focusing on the economic burden resulting from premature death and absenteeism. Results Excess mortality was 4185 per 100 000 cases of appendicitis using approach 1 and 3448 per 100 000 using approach 2. The economic burden of continuing current levels of access and local quality was US $92 492 million using approach 1 and $73 141 million using approach 2. The economic burden of not providing surgical care to the standards of high-income countries was $95 004 million using approach 1 and $75 666 million using approach 2. The largest share of these costs resulted from premature death (97.7 per cent) and lack of access (97.0 per cent) in contrast to lack of quality. Conclusion For a comparatively non-complex emergency condition such as appendicitis, increasing access to care should be prioritized. Although improving quality of care should not be neglected, increasing provision of care at current standards could reduce societal costs substantially.
- Published
- 2022
22. Integration of Wind Systems with SVC and STATCOM during Various Events to Achieve FRT Capability and Voltage Stability: Towards the Reliability of Modern Power Systems.
- Author
-
Mahmoud, Mohamed Metwally, Salama, Hossam S., Bajaj, Mohit, Aly, Mohamed M., Vokony, Istvan, Bukhari, Syed Sabir Hussain, Wapet, Daniel Eutyche Mbadjoun, and Abdel-Rahim, Abdel-Moamen M.
- Subjects
- *
VOLTAGE regulators , *SYSTEM integration , *WIND power , *STATIC VAR compensators , *SYNCHRONOUS capacitors , *WIND speed , *REACTIVE power - Abstract
FACTS tools in modern power systems provide a vital solution to the problems of voltage deviation and fault ride-through (FRT) capability in electrical power systems especially during the integration of wind power. Many distinct journals highlight that the wind-driven squirrel cage generator (SCIG) still accounts for around 15% of operating wind generators so far. To enhance voltage stability and FRT capacity, this paper recommends a cost-effective static VAR compensator (SVC) which has a size rating of six MVAR, and this improves the efficiency of the electrical power system. Different events are considered in this study such as high turbulent wind speed, low turbulent wind speed, unsymmetrical faults, and symmetrical faults to validate the suggested option. Moreover, the suggested solution is compared with the static synchronous compensator (STATCOM) and a fixed capacitor to ensure that during the studied wind speed profiles and faults, voltage stability, reactive power consumption, and FRT capability are realized. An overall comparison among them is performed under all studied scenarios to summarize their benefits and impacts. The simulated results show the effectiveness and superiority of SVC in improving the operation of an integrated wind system based on a grid-linked SCIG and the performance of the power system. The modeling of SCIG, SVC, and STATCOM is designed by MATLAB/Simulink toolbox. [ABSTRACT FROM AUTHOR]
- Published
- 2023
- Full Text
- View/download PDF
23. Performance Enhancement of an Islanded Microgrid with the Support of Electrical Vehicle and STATCOM Systems.
- Author
-
Kamel, Omar Makram, Diab, Ahmed A. Zaki, Mahmoud, Mohamed Metwally, Al-Sumaiti, Ameena Saad, and Sultan, Hamdy M.
- Subjects
MICROGRIDS ,ELECTRIC power distribution grids ,RENEWABLE energy sources ,STOCHASTIC systems ,ENERGY storage - Abstract
Modern electrical power systems now require the spread of microgrids (MG), where they would be operating in either islanded mode or grid-connected mode. An inherent mismatch between loads and sources is introduced by changeable high renewable share in an islanded MG system with stochastic load demands. The system frequency is directly impacted by this mismatch, which can be alleviated by incorporating cutting-edge energy storage technologies and FACTS tools. The investigated islanded MG system components are wind farm, solar PV, Electric vehicles (EVs), loads, DSTATCOM, and diesel power generator. An aggregated EVs model is connected to the MG during uncertain periods of the generation of renewable energy (PV and wind) to support the performance of MGs. The ability to support ancillary services from the EVs is checked. DSTATCOM is used to provide voltage stability for the MG during congestion situations. The MG is studied in three scenarios: the first scenario MG without EVs and DSTATCOM, the second scenario MG without DSTATCOM, and the third scenario MG with all components. These scenarios are addressed to show the role of EVs and DSTATCOM, and the results in the third scenario are the best. The system voltage and frequency profile is the best in the last scenario and is entirely satisfactory and under the range of the IEEE standard. The obtained results show that both EVs and DSTATCOM are important units for improving the stability of modern power grids. The Matlab/Simulink program is considered for checking and validating the dynamic performance of the proposed configuration. [ABSTRACT FROM AUTHOR]
- Published
- 2023
- Full Text
- View/download PDF
24. Application of a Novel Synergetic Control for Optimal Power Extraction of a Small-Scale Wind Generation System with Variable Loads and Wind Speeds.
- Author
-
Boudjemai, Hamza, Ardjoun, Sid Ahmed El Mehdi, Chafouk, Houcine, Denai, Mouloud, Elbarbary, Z. M. Salem, Omar, Ahmed I., and Mahmoud, Mohamed Metwally
- Subjects
WIND speed ,WIND pressure ,MAXIMUM power point trackers ,PERMANENT magnet generators ,ELECTRICAL load ,POWER electronics ,RURAL electrification ,WIND power - Abstract
The synergetic control technique (SCT) has the solution for understanding the symmetry inherent in the non-linear properties of wind turbines (WTs); therefore, they achieve excellent performance and enhance the operation of the WT. Small-scale WTs are efficient and cost-effective; they are usually installed close to where the generated electricity is used. This technology is gaining popularity worldwide for off-grid electricity generation, such as in rural homes, farms, small factories, and commercial properties. To enhance the efficiency of the WT, it is vital to operate the WT at its maximum power. This work proposes an efficient and fast maximum power point tracking (MPPT) technique based on the SCT to eradicate the drawbacks of the conventional methods and enhance the operation of the WT at the MPP regardless of wind speed and load changes. The SCT has advantages, such as robustness, simplified design, fast response, no requirement for knowledge of WT characteristics, no need for wind sensors or intricate power electronics, and straightforward implementation. Furthermore, it improves speed convergence with minimal steady-state oscillations at the MPP. The investigated configuration involves a wind-driven permanent magnet synchronous generator (PMSG), uncontrolled rectifier, boost converter, and variable load. The two converters are used to integrate the PMSG with the load. Three scenarios (step changes in wind speed, stochastic changes in wind speed, and variable electrical load) are studied to assess the SCT. The results prove a high performance of the suggested MPPT control method for a fast convergence speed, boosted WT efficacy, low oscillation levels, and applicability under a variety of environmental situations. This work used the MATLAB/Simulink program and was then implemented on a dSPACE 1104 control board to assess the efficacy of the SCT. Furthermore, experimental validation on a 1 kW Darrieus-type WT driving a PMSG was performed. [ABSTRACT FROM AUTHOR]
- Published
- 2023
- Full Text
- View/download PDF
25. Dynamic Performance Assessment of PMSG and DFIG-Based WECS with the Support of Manta Ray Foraging Optimizer Considering MPPT, Pitch Control, and FRT Capability Issues.
- Author
-
Mahmoud, Mohamed Metwally, Atia, Basiony Shehata, Abdelaziz, Almoataz Y., and Aldin, Noura A. Nour
- Subjects
MOBULIDAE ,PERMANENT magnet generators ,INDUCTION generators ,WIND speed ,RENEWABLE energy sources - Abstract
Wind generators have attracted a lot of attention in the realm of renewable energy systems, but they are vulnerable to harsh environmental conditions and grid faults. The influence of the manta ray foraging optimizer (MRFO) on the dynamic performance of the two commonly used variable speed wind generators (VSWGs), called the permanent magnet synchronous generator (PMSG) and doubly-fed induction generator (DFIG), is investigated in this research article. The PMSG and DFIG were exposed to identical wind speed changes depending on their wind turbine characteristics, as well as a dangerous three-phase fault, to evaluate the durability of MRFO-based wind side controllers. To protect VSWGs from hazardous gusts and obtain the optimum power from incoming wind speeds, we utilized a pitch angle controller and optimal torque controller, respectively, in our study. During faults, the commonly utilized industrial approach (crowbar system) was exclusively employed to aid the studied VSWGs in achieving fault ride-through (FRT) capability and control of the DC link voltage. Furthermore, an MRFO-based PI controller was used to develop a crowbar system. The modeling of PMSG, DFIG, and MRFO was performed using the MATLAB/Simulink toolbox. We compared performances of PMSG and DFIG in reference tracking and resilience against changes in system parameters under regular and irregular circumstances. The effectiveness and reliability of the optimized controllers in mitigating the adverse impacts of faults and wind gusts were demonstrated by the simulation results. Without considering the exterior circuit of VSWGs or modifying the original architecture, MRFO-PI controllers in the presence of a crowbar system may help cost-effectively alleviate FRT concerns for both studied VSWGs. [ABSTRACT FROM AUTHOR]
- Published
- 2022
- Full Text
- View/download PDF
26. Voltage Quality Enhancement of Low-Voltage Smart Distribution System Using Robust and Optimized DVR Controllers: Application of the Harris Hawks Algorithm.
- Author
-
Mahmoud, Mohamed Metwally, Esmail, Yahia M., Atia, Basiony Shehata, Kamel, Omar Makram, AboRas, Kareem M., Bajaj, Mohit, Hussain Bukhari, Syed Sabir, and Mbadjoun Wapet, Daniel Eutyche
- Subjects
- *
VOLTAGE , *PHOTOVOLTAIC power systems , *ALGORITHMS , *SMART homes , *LYAPUNOV functions - Abstract
The voltage quality (VQ) index has become a significant measure of recent power system stability. The integration of photovoltaic (PV) systems plus smart home loads (SHLs) at low voltage levels (LVLs) has resulted in various issues such as harmonics rise and voltage instabilities as a result of faults and systems nonlinearity. In this work, a dynamic voltage resistor (DVR) is implemented to enhance VQ, and its dynamic performance hinges on its control system ability. To enhance the DVR's control system, for surpassing nonstandard voltage with a quick response and harmonics reduction at LVL under harsh operating events, an optimal controller design using the Harris Hawks algorithm (HHA) is proposed. To verify the value of the suggested solution, the hard operating events (voltage sag, voltage swell, fluctuating voltage, and imbalanced voltage) are examined and assessed. To show the effectiveness of the HHA technique, a comparison of the % total harmonic distortion (THD) reductions achieved by the suggested and conventional controllers of DVR is conducted for the scenarios under study. Moreover, the suggested controller stability is analyzed and assessed using Lyapunov's function. The benefits of the optimized controller system are inferred from the results, including their robustness, simplicity, efficient harmonic rejection, minimal tracking error, quick response, and sinusoidal reference track. The results of the simulation show that the DVR's optimized controller is efficient and effective in maintaining a voltage at the needed level with low THD, safeguarding the sensitive load as expected, and showing a noticeable improvement in voltage waveforms. The mathematical modeling of HHA, PV system, DVR, and SHLs are all verified using MATLAB\Simulink. [ABSTRACT FROM AUTHOR]
- Published
- 2022
- Full Text
- View/download PDF
27. Global variation in anastomosis and end colostomy formation following left-sided colorectal resection
- Author
-
Bhangu, A, Global variation in anastomosis and end colostomy formation following left-sided colorectal resection GlobalSurg Collaborative Appendix S1 Collaborators Authors (all the following are PubMed citable): Writing group: James, C Glasbey (UK), Adewale, O Adisa (Nigeria), Ainhoa Costas-Chavarri (Rwanda), Ahmad, U Qureshi (Pakistan), Jean, C Allen-Ingabire (Rwanda), Hosni Khairy Salem (Egypt), Anyomih Theophilus Teddy Kojo (Ghana), Stephen Tabiri (Ghana), Dmitri Nepogodiev (UK), Richard, J Lilford (UK), Ewen, M Harrison (UK), Thomas, D Pinkney (UK), Neil Smart (UK), Aneel Bhangu (UK, denotes joint first author Patient representatives: Azmina Verjee (UK), study guarantor)., Emmy Runigamugabo (Rwanda) Statistical analysis: James Glasbey, Aneel Bhangu Protocol development and project steering: Adesoji, O Ademuyiwa, Adewale, O Adisa, Maria Lorena Aguilera, Afnan, Altamini, Philip, Alexander, Sara, W Al-Saqqa, Giuliano, Borda-Luque, Jen, Cornick, Ainhoa, Costas-Chavarri, Thomas, M Drake, Stuart, J Fergusson, J Edward Fitzgerald, James, Glasbey, Allen Ingabire, J. C., Lawani, Ismaïl, Zahra, Jaffry, Hosni Khairy Salem, Chetan, Khatri, Andrew, Kirby, Anyomih Theophilus Teddy Kojo, Marie Carmela Lapitan, Richard, Lilford, Andre, L Mihaljevic, Midhun, Mohan, Dion, Morton, Alphonse Zeta Mutabazi, Dmitri, Nepogodiev, Faustin, Ntirenganya, Riinu, Ots, Francesco, Pata, Thomas, Pinkney, Tomas, Poškus, Ahmad Uzair Qureshi, Antonio Ramos-De la Medina, Sarah, Rayne, Gustavo, Recinos, Kjetil, Søreide, Catherine, A Shaw, Sebastian, Shu, Richard, Spence, Neil, Smart, Stephen, Tabiri, Ewen, M Harrison, Aneel Bhangu National leads (GlobalSurg-1) Lead coordinator, Australia, Neel Gobin, Brazil, Ana Vega Freitas, Canada, Nigel Hall, China, &, Hong Kong, Sung-Hee Kim, Egypt, Ahmed, Negida, Hosni, Khairy, England, Stephen, J Chapman, France, Alexis P Arnaud, Ghana, Stephen Tabiri, Guatemala, Gustavo Recinos, India, Cutting Edge Manipal, Indonesia, Radhian Amandito, Iraq, Marwan Shawki, Ireland, Michael Hanrahan, Italy, Francesco Pata, Lithuania, Justas Zilinskas, Malaysia, April Camilla Roslani, Cheng Chun Goh, Nigeria, Adesoji O Ademuyiwa, Northern Ireland, Gareth Irwin, Peru, Laura, Luque, Saudi, Arabia, Hunain, Shiwani, Afnan, Altamimi, Mohammed Ubaid Alsaggaf, Scotland, Stuart J Fergusson, South, Africa, Sri Lanka, Jenifa Jeyakumar, Sweden, Yucel Cengiz, Switzerland, Dmitri A Raptis, Wales, James, C Glasbey National leads (GlobalSurg-2) Argentina, Maria Marta Modolo, Australia, Dushyant, Iyer, Sebastian, King, Tom, Arthur, Bangladesh, Sayeda Nazmum Nahar, Barbados, Ade Waterman, Benin, Lawani Ismaïl, Botswana, Michael Walsh, Canada, Arnav, Agarwal, Augusto, Zani, Mohammed, Firdouse, Tyler, Rouse, China, Qinyang Liu, Colombia, Juan Camilo Correa, Egypt, Hosni Khairy Salem, Estonia, Peep Talving, Ethiopia, Mengistu Worku, France, Alexis Arnaud, Greece, Vassilis Kalles, Guatemala, Basant, Kumar, Sunil, Kumar, Ireland, Roy Quek, Italy, Luca, Ansaloni, Jordan, Ahmed Altibi, Lithuania, Donatas, Venskutonis, Justas, Zilinskas, Tomas, Poskus, Madagascar, John Whitaker, Malawi, Vanessa Msosa, Malaysia, Yong Yong Tew, Malta, Alexia, Farrugia, Elaine, Borg, Mexico, Antonio Ramos-De la Medina, Morocco, Zineb Bentounsi, Norway, Kjetil Søreide, Pakistan, Tanzeela Gala, Palestinian, Territory, Ibrahim, Al-Slaibi, Haya, Tahboub, Alser, Osaid H., Diego, Romani, Sebestian, Shu, Poland, Piotr Major, Romania, Aurel, Mironescu, Matei, Bratu, Amar, Kourdouli, Saint Kitts and Nevis, Aliyu Ndajiwo, Abdulaziz, Altwijri, Ahmad, Gudal, Al Faifi Jubran, Sierra Leone, Sam Seisay, Singapore, Bettina Lieske, Spain, Irene Ortega, Sri, Lanka, Jenifa, Jeyakumar, Senanayake, Kithsiri J., Sudan, Omar Abdulbagi, Switzerland, Dmitri Raptis, Turkey, Yuksel Altinel, United, Kingdom, Chia, Kong, Ella, Teasdale, Gareth, Irwin, Michael, Stoddart, Rakan, Kabariti, Sukrit, Suresh, United, States, Katherine, Gash, Ragavan, Narayanan, Zambia, Mayaba Maimbo Local collaborators (GlobalSurg-1) Argentina: Claudio Fermani, Ruben, Balmaceda, Australia: Ewan Macdermid, Maria Marta Modolo (Hospital Luis Lagomaggiore)., Neel, Gobin, Roxanne, Chenn, Cheryl Ou Yong, Michael Edye (Blacktown Hospital), Martin, Jarmin, Scott, K D'amours, Dushyant Iyer (Liverpool Hospital, The University Of New South Wales), Daniel, Youssef, Nicholas, Phillips, Jason Brown (Royal Brisbane &, Women'S, Hospital), Robert, George, Cherry, Koh, Oliver Warren (The Royal Prince Alfred Hospital, Australia), Isaac Hanley (The Tweed Hospital), Austria: Clemens Nawara, Marilla Dickfos (Toowoomba Hospital)., Dietmar, Öfner, Florian Primavesi (Department Of Surgery, Bangladesh: Ashrarur Rahman Mitul, Paracelsus Medical University Salzburg)., Khalid Mahmud (Dhaka Shishu (Children) Hospital), Margub, Hussain, Hafiz, Hakim, Tapan Kumar (Dhaka Medical College Hospital), Benin: Pamphile A Assouto, Antje Oosterkamp (Lamb Hospital)., Ismail, Lawani, Brunei: Aung Kyaw Tun, Yacoubou Imorou Souaibou (Centre National Hospitalier Et Universitaire Hubert Koutoukou Maga)., Chean Leung Chong (Pmmpmhamb Hospital) Giridhar, H Devadasar, Chean Leung Chong, Muhammad Rashid Minhas Qadir (Ssb Hospital), Kyaw Phyo Aung, Lee Shi Yeo, Brazil: Vanessa Dina Palomino Castillo, Chean Leung Chong (Ripas Hospital)., Monique Moron Munhoz, Gisele Moreira (Conjunto Hospitalar De Sorocaba), Luiz Carlos Barros De Castro Segundo, Salim Anderson Khouri Ferreira, Maíra Cassa Careta (Hospital Da Santa Casa De Misericórdia De Vitória), Stella Binna Kim, Alexandre Venancio De Sousa, Alyne Daltri Lazzarini Cury (Hospital De Caridade Sãƒo De Paula), Gustavo Peixoto Soares Miguel, Ana Vega Carreiro De Freitas, Barbara Pereira Silvestre (Hospital Estadual Doutor Jayme Dos Santos Neves), Julia Guasti Pinto Vianna, Carolina Oliveira Felipe, Luis Alberto Valente Laufer (Hospital Estadual Doutor Jayme Santos Neves), Fernanda, Altoe, Luana Ayres Da Silva, Marina Luiza Pimenta, Thiago Fernandes Giuriato, Paulo Alves Bezerra Morais, Jessica Souza Luiz (Hospital Estadual Dr Jayme Santos Neves), Rafael, Araujo, Juliana, Menegussi, Marisa, Leal, Caio Vinícius Barroso de Lima, Luiza Sarmento Tatagiba, Antônio Leal (Hospital Infantil Nosa Senhora Da Gloria), Diogo Vinicius dos Santos, Gustavo Pereira Fraga, Romeo Lages Simoes (Hospital De Clinicas, Cameroon: Samuel Nigo, University Of Campinas). Cambodia: Simon Stock (World Mate Emergency Hospital)., Juana, Kabba, Tagang Ebogo Ngwa, Canada: Sebastian King, James Brown (Mbingo Baptist Hospital)., Georges, Azzie, Sameer, Kushwaha, Arnav Agarwal (The Hospital For Sick Children), Karen, Bailey, Brian, Cameron, Michael Livingston (McMaster Children's Hospital), Alexandre, Horobjowsky, Dan, L Deckelbaum, Tarek Razek (Centre for Global Surgery, Chile: Boris Marinkovic, McGill University Health Centre)., Eugenio, Grasset, Nicole D'aguzan (Hospital Del Salvador), Julio, Jimenez, China: Zhongtao Zhang, Roberto Macchiavello (Hospital Luis Tisne)., Wei, Guo, Junyeong, Oh, Colombia: Irene Montes, Fei Zheng (Beijing Friendship Hospital)., Sebastian, Sierra, Manuela Mendez (Clinica Ces), Maria Isabel Villegas, Maria Clara Mendoza Arango, Ivan Mendoza (Clinica Las Vegas), Fred Alexander Naranjo Aristizã¡bal, Jaime Andres Montoya Botero, Victor Manuel Quintero Riaza (Hospital Pablo Tobon Uribe), Jakeline, Restrepo, Carlos, Morales, Maria Clara Mendoza Arango (Hospital Universitario San Vicente Fundacion), Herman, Cruz, Alejandro, Munera, Croatia: Robert Karlo, Maria Clara Mendoza Arango (Ips Universitaria Clinica Leon Xiii)., Edgar, Domini, Jakov Mihanovic (Zadar General Hospital), Mihael, Radic, Kresimir, Zamarin, Dominican Republic: Manuel Hache-Marliere, Nikica Pezelj (General Hospital Sibenik)., Sylvia Batista Lemaire, Ruben Rivas (Cedimat, - Centro De Diagnostico Medicina Avanzada, Egypt: Ahmed Khyrallh, Laboratorio Y Telemedicina)., Ahamed, Hassan, Gamal, Shimy, Mohamed, A Baky Fahmy (Al-Azher Universty Hospital), Ayman, Nabawi, Mohamed, Elfil, Mohamed, Ghoneem, Muhammad El-Saied Ahmad Muhammad Gohar, Mohamed, Asal, Mostafa, Abdelkader, Mahmoud, Gomah, Hayssam, Rashwan, Mohamed, Karkeet, Ahmed Gomaa (Alexandria Main University Hospital), Amr, Hasan, Ahmed, Elgebaly, Omar, Saleh, Ahmad Abdel Fattah, Abdullah, Gouda, Abd Elrahman Elshafay, Abdalla, Gharib, Ahmed, Menshawy, Mohammed, Hanafy, Abdullah, Al-Mallah, Mahmoud, Abdulgawad, Mohamad, Baheeg, Mohammed, Alhendy, Ibrahim, Abdelfattah, Abdalla, Kenibar, Omar, Osman, Mostafa, Gemeah, Ahmed, Mohammed, Abdalrahman, Adel, Abdelrahman, Mohammed, Abdelrahman, Sayed, Mohamed Abozaid (Al-Hussein Hospital), Ahmed Hafez El-Badri Kotb, Ali Amin Ahmed Ata, Mohammed, Nasr, Abdelrahman, Alkammash, Mohammed, Saeed, Nader Abd El Hamid, Attia Mohamed Attia, Ahmed Abd El Galeel, Eslam, Elbanby, Khalid Salah El-Dien, Usama, Hantour, Omar, Alahmady, Billal, Mansour, Amr Muhammad Elkorashy (Bab El-Shareia Hospital), Emad Mohamed Saeed Taha, Kholod Tarek Lasheen, Salma Said Elkolaly, Nehal Yosri Elsayed Abdel-Wahab, Mahmoud Ahmed Fathi Abozyed, Ahmed, Adel, Ahmed Moustafa Saeed, Gehad Samir El Sayed, Jehad Hassan Youssif (Banha University Hospital), Soliman Magdy Ahmed, Nermeen Soubhy El-Shahat, Abd El-Rahman Hegazy Khedr (Belbes Central Hospital), Abdelrhman Osama Elsebaaye, Mohamed, Elzayat, Mohamed, Abdelraheim, Ibrahim, Elzayat, Mahmoud, Warda, Khaled Naser El Deen, Abdelrhman Essam Elnemr, Omar, Salah, Mohamed, Abbas, Mona, Rashad, Ibrahim, Elzayyat, Dalia, Hemeda, Gehad, Tawfik, Mai, Salama, Hazem, Khaled, Mohamed Seisa (El Dawly Hospital, - Mansoura), Kareem, Elshaer, Abdelfatah, Hussein, Mahmoud Elkhadrawi (El Mahalla General Hospital), Ahmed Mohamed Afifi, Osama Saadeldeen Ebrahim, Mahmoud Mohamed Metwally (El, - Mataria Educational Hospital), Rowida, Elmelegy, Diaa Moustafa Elbendary Elsawahly, Hisham, Safa, Eman, Nofal, Mohamed, Elbermawy, Ahmed Abdelmotaleb Ghazy, Hisham, Samih, Asmaa, Abdelgelil, Sarah, Abdelghany, Ahmed El Kholy, Metwally, Aboraya, Fatma, Elkady, Mahmoud, Salma, Sarah, Samy, Reem, Fakher, Aya, Aboarab, Ahmed, Samir, Ahmed, Sakr, Abdelrahman, Haroun, Asmaa Abdel-Rahman Al-Aarag, Ahmed, Elkholy, Sally Elshanwany (El-Menshawy Hospital), Esraa Ghanem (Elshohadaa Central Hospital), Ahmed, Tammam, Ali Mohamed Hammad, Yousra El Shoura, Gehad El Ashal, Hosni Khairy (Kasr Alainy School Of Medicine), Sarah, Antar, Sara, Mehrez, Mahmoud, Abdelshafy, Maha Gamal Mohamad Hamad, Mona, Hosh, Emad, Abdallah, Basma, Magdy, Thuraya, Alzayat, Elsayed, Gamaly, Hossam, Elfeki, Amany, Abouzahra, Shereen, Elsheikh, Fatimah, I Elgendy (Mansoura University Hospitals), Fathia Abd El-Salam, Osama, Seifelnasr, Mohamed, Ammar, Athar, Eysa, Aliaa, Sadek, Aliaa Gamal Toeema, Aly, Nasr, Mohamed, Abuseif, Hagar, Zidan, Sara Abd Elmageed Barakat, Nadin, Elsayed, Yasmin Abd Elrasoul, Ahmed, Elkelany, Mohamed Sabry Ammar, Mennat-Allah, Mustafa, Yasmin, Hegazy, Mohamed, Etman, Samar, Saad, Mahmoud, Alrahawy, Ahmed, Raslan, Mahmoud, Morsi, Ahmed, Rslan, Ahmed, Sabry, Hager, Elwakil, Heba, Shaker, Yasmin, Abd-Elrasoul, Ahmed Elkelany (Menoufia University Hospitals), Hussein, El-Kashef, Mohamed, Shaalan, Areej Tarek (Minia University Hospital), Ayman, Elwan, Ahmed Ragab Nayel, Mostafa, Seif, Doaa, Emadeldin, Mohamed Ali Ghonaim, Ahmad, Almallah, Ahmed, Fouad, Eman Adel Sayma (New Damietta University Hospital), Ahmad, Elbatahgy, Angham Solaiman El-Ma'doul, Ahmed, Mosad, Hager, Tolba, Diaa Eldin Abdelazeem Amin Elsorogy, Hassan Ali Mostafa, Amira Atef Omar, Ola Sherief Abd El Hameed, Ahmed Lasheen (Quweisna Central Hospital In Quweisna), Yasser Abd El Salam, Ashraf, Morsi, Mohammed Ismail (Ras El Tin General Hospital), Hager Ahmed El-badawy, Mohamed, A Amer, Ahmed Sabry El-Hamouly, Attallah, Noura A., Omnia, Mosalum, Ahmed, Afandy, Ahmed, Mokhtar, Alaa, Abouelnasr, Sara, Ayad, Ramdan, Shaker, Rokia, Sakr, Ramadan, Shaker, Mahmoud, Amreia, Soaad, Elsobky, Mohamed, Mustafa, Ahmed Abo El Magd, Abeer, Marey, Amr Tarek Hafez, Mohamed, F Zalabia (Shebin Elkom Teaching Hospital, Menoufia), Mohamed Moamen Mohamed, Amr, Fadel, Emad Ali Ahmed (Sohag University Hospital), Ahmad, Ali, Mohammad Ghassan Alwafai, Abdullah, Dwydar, Sara, Kharsa, Ehab, Mamdouh, Hatem, El-Sheemy, Ibrahim, Alyoussef, Abouelatta Khairy Aly, Ahmad, Aldalaq, Ehab, Alnawam, Dalia Alkhabbaz (Souad Kafafi University Hospital), Mahmoud, Saad, Shady, Hussein, Ahmed Abo Elazayem, Ahmed, Meshref, Marwa, Elashmawy, Mohammed, Mousa, Ahmad, Nashaat, Sara, Ghanem, Zaynab, M Elsayed, Aya, Elwaey, Iman Elkadsh (Suez Canal University Hospitals), Mariam, Darweesh, Ahmed, Mohameden, Mennaallah Hafez (Suez General Hospital), Ahmed, Badr, Assmaa, Badwy, Mohamed Abd El Slam (Talla Central Hospital), Mohamed, Elazoul, Safwat, Al-Nahrawi, Lotfy, Eldamaty, Fathee, Nada, Mohamed, Ameen, Aya, Hagar, Mohamed, Elsehimy, Mohammad, Aboraya, Hossam, Dawoud, Shorouk El Mesery, Abeer El Gendy, Ahmed, Abdelkareem, Ahmed Safwan Marey, Mostafa, Allam, Sherif, Shehata, Khaled, Abozeid, Marwa, Elshobary, Ahmed, Fahiem, Sameh, Sarsik, Amel, Hashish, Mohamed, Zidan, Mohamed, Hashish, Shaimaa, Aql, Abdelaziz Osman Abdelaziz Elhendawy (Tanta University Hospital), Mohamed, Husseini, Esraa, Kasem, Ahmed, Gheith, Yasmin, Elfouly, Ahmed Ragab Soliman, Yasmein, Ibrahim, Nesma, Elfouly, Ahmed, Fawzy, Ahmed, Hassan, Mohammad, Rashid, Abdallah Salah Elsherbiny, Basem, Sieda, Nermin, M Badwi, Mohammed Mustafa Hassan Mohammed, Osama, Mohamed, Ethiopia: Mengistu Worku, Mohammad Abdulkhalek Habeeb (Zagazig University Hospitals)., Nichole Starr (Dessie Referral Hospital), Semay, Desta, Sahlu, Wondimu, Nebyou Seyoum Abebe (Minilik Ii Hospital), Efeson, Thomas, Frehun Ayele Asele, Daniel Dabessa (Myungsung Christian Medical Center), Nebiyou Seyoum Abebe, Finland: Panu Mentula, Abebe Bekele Zerihun (Tikur Anbessa Hospital)., Ari, Leppäniemi, France: Aurelien Scalabre, Ville Sallinen (Helsinki University Central Hospital)., Fernanda, Frade, Sabine Irtan (Trousseau Hospital Sorbonnes Universités, Upmc Univ Paris), Vivien, Graffeille, Elodie, Gaignard, Quentin Alimi (Chu De Rennes), Quentin, Alimi, Vivien, Graffieille, Elodie Gaignard (Fr Rennes University), Olivier, Abbo, Sofia, Mouttalib, Ourdia Bouali (Hopital Des Enfants), Erik, Hervieux, Yves, Aigrain, Nathalie Botto (Hopital Necker Enfants Malades), Alice, Faure, Lucile, Fievet, Nicoleta Panait (Hopitâl Nord), Emilie, Eyssartier, Francoise, Schmitt, Guillaume Podevin (Pediatric Surgery Department, University Hospital Of Angers, France), Valentine, Parent, Amandine, Martin, Alexis Pierre Arnaud (Rennes University Hospital), Cecile, Muller, Arnaud, Bonnard, Ghana: Francis Abantanga, Matthieu Peycelon (Robert Debré Children University Hospital)., Kwaku, Boakye-Yiadom, Mohammed Bukari (Komfo Anokye Teaching Hospital), Frank Owusu (Offinso District Hospital), Joseph, Awuku-Asabre, Lemuel Davies Bray (University For Development Studies, School Of Medicine And Health Sciences, General Surgery Department, Greece: Dimitrios Lytras, Tamale Teaching Hospital)., Kyriakos, Psarianos, Anastasia Bamicha (Achillopoyleio General Hospital Of Volos), Eirini Kefalidi (Attikon General Hospital), Georgios Gemenetzis (Attikon University Hospital), Christos, Dervenis, Nikolaos, Gouvas, Christos Agalianos (Konstantopouleio General Hospital Of Athens), Michail, Kontos, Gregory, Kouraklis, Dimitrios Karousos (Laiko University Hospital), Stylianos, Germanos, Constantinos Marinos (Larissa General Hospital), Christos, Anthoulakis, Nikolaos, Nikoloudis, Guatemala: Gustavo Recinos, Nikolaos Mitroudis (Serres General Hospital)., Sergio, Estupinian, Walter Forno (Hospital De Accidentes Ceibal), José René Arévalo Azmitia (Hospital General De Enfermedades, Cirugia De Emergencia, Instituto Guatemalteco De Seguridad Social), Carla Cecilia Ramãrez Cabrera (Hospital General De Enfermedades, Servicio De Cirugia Abdominal, Romeo, Guevara, Maria, Aguilera, Napoleon, Mendez, Cesar Augusto Azmitia Mendizabal, Pablo, Ramazzini, Mario Contreras Urquizu (Hospital General San Juan De Dios), Fernando, Tale, Rafael, Soley, Emanuel, Barrios, Emmanuel Barrios (Hospital Juan Jose Arevalo Bermejo), Daniel Estuardo Marroquín Rodríguez, Carlos Iván Pérez Velásquez, Sara María Contreras Mérida (Hospital Regional De Retalhuleu), Francisco, Regalado, Mario, Lopez, Miguel Siguantay (Hospital Roosevelt, Hong Kong: Fong Yee Lam, Guatemala)., Kylie Joan-yi Szeto, Charing Cheuk Ling Szeto, Wing Sum Li, Kieran Ka Kei Li, Man Fung Leung, Tony, Mak, India: SS Prasad, Simon Ng (Prince of Wales Hospital)., Anand, Kirishnan, Nidhi Gyanchandani (KMC Hospital), Bylapudi Seshu Kumar, Muthukumaran Rangarajan (Kovai Medical Centre &, Hospital), Sriram, Bhat, Anjana, Sreedharan, Kinnera (Kasturba Medical College), S. V., Yella, Reddy, Caranj, Venugopal, Sunil Kumar (Pes Institute Of Medical Sciences &, Research), Abhishek Mittal (Safdarjung Hospital, New, Delhi), Shravan, Nadkarni, Harish Neelamraju Lakshmi, Puneet Malik (Sawai Man Singh Medical College &, Hospitals, Jaipur, Rajasthan), Neel, Limaye, Srinivas, Pai, Pratik Jain (Sdm College Of Medical Sciences And Hospital), Monty, Khajanchi, Savni, Satoskar, Rajeev Satoskar (Seth Gordhandas Sunderdas Medical College And King Edward Memorial Hospital), Indonesia: Eldaa Prisca Refianti Sutanto, Abid Bin Mahamood (Travancore Medical College Hospital)., Daniel Ardian Soeselo, Chintya Tedjaatmadja (Atmajaya Hospital), Fitriana Nur Rahmawati, Radhian, Amandito, Maria Mayasari (Dr Cipto Mangunkusumo General Hospital, Iraq: Ruqaya Kadhim Mohammed Jawad Al-Hasani, Jakarta)., Hasan Ismael Ibraheem Al-Hameedi, Hasan Ismael Ibraheem, Israa Abdullah Aziz Al-Azraqi (Alsader Medical City), Lubna, Sabeeh, Rahma, Kamil, Marwan Shawki (Baghdad Medical City), Muwaffaq Mezeil Telfah (Department Of Surgery, College Of Medicine, University Of Mosul, Ireland: Amoudtha Rasendran, Al-Jumhoori Teaching Hospital)., Jacqueline, Sheehan, Robert, Kerley, Caoimhe, Normile, Richard William Gilbert, Jiheon, Song, Mohamed, Dablouk, Linnea, Mauro, Mohammed Osman Dablouk, Michael, Hanrahan, Paul, Kielty, Eleanor Marks (Cork University Hospital), Simon, Gosling, Michelle, Mccarthy, Amoudtha Rasendran (Cork University Hospital &, University College Cork), Diya, Mirghani, Syed Altaf Naqvi, Chee Siong Wong (Limerick University Hospital), Siyi, Chung, Reuban, D'Cruz, Ronan Cahill (Mater Misericordiae University Hospital), Simon George Gosling, Amoudtha, Rasendran, Ciara, Fahy, Diana Duarte Cadogan, Anna, Powell, Richard, Gilbert, Caroline, Clifford, Aoife Driscoll (Mercy University Hospital), Stassen, Paul, Chris, Lee, Ross Bowe (Midlands Regional Hospital Mullingar), William, Hutch, Michael Hanrahan (University College Cork), Helen, Mohan, Maeve, O'Neill, Italy: Piergiorgio Danelli, Kenneth Mealy (Wexford General Hospital)., Andrea, Bondurri, Anna Maffioli (Azienda Ospedaliera Luigi Sacco, - Polo Universitario), Mario, Pasini, Giacomo, Pata, Stefano Roncali (Azienda Ospedaliera Spedali Civili Di Brescia, - Chirurgia Generale), Paolo, Silvani, Michele, Carlucci, Roberto Faccincani (Irccs Ospedale San Raffaele), Luigi, Bonavina, Yuri, Macchitella, Chiara Ceriani (University of Milan, IRCCS Policlinico San Donato), Gregorio, Tugnoli, Salomone Di Saverio, Khaled Khattab (Maggiore Hospital), Miguel Angel Paludi, Domenica, Pata, Luigi Maria Cloro (Nicola Giannettasio Hospital), Andrea, Allegri, Federico Coccolini (Papa Giovanni Xxiii Hospital), Ezio, Veronese, Luca, Bortolasi, Alireza Hasheminia (San Bonifacio Hospital), Giacomo, Nastri, Massimiliano Dal Canto, Stefano Cucumazzo (Santa Croce Hospital), Angelo, Benevento, Gaetano Tessera (Sant'Antonio Abate Hospital, Gallarate), Pier Paolo Grandinetti, Alessio, Maniscalco, Giovanni Luca Lamanna (Santi Benvenuto, E Rocco Hospital Asur), Luca, Turati, Giovanni, Sgroi, Emanuele Rausa (Treviglio Hospital), Roberta, Villa, Michela, Monteleone, David Merlini (Unita' Di Chirurgia D'urgenza Azienda Ospedaliera Salvini), Federico, Coccolini, Andrea Allegri (Unit Of General Surgery, I, Papa Giovanni Xxiii Hospital), Veronica, Grassi, Roberto, Cirocchi, Libya: Hamza Waleed, Alban Cacurri (University Of Perugia)., Ahmed, Diab, Lithuania: Mantas Jokubauskas, Fathi Elzowawi (Misurata Central Hospital)., Karolis, Varkalys, Donatas Venskutonis (Kaunas Clinical Hospital), Robertas, Pranevicius, Viktorija Ambrozeviciute (Klaipedas Seaman Hospital), Simona, Juciute, Austė Skardžiukaitė (Lietuvos Sveikatos Mokslų Universitetas), Saulius, Bradulskis, Linas, Urbanavicius, Aiste, Austraite, Romualdas, Riauka, Zilvinas Dambrauskas (Lithuanian University Of Health Sciences), Paulius, Karumnas, Zigmantas, Urniezius, Reda Zilinskiene (Republic Hospital Of Kaunas), Anele Rudzenskaite (Republic Hospital Of Panevezys), Ausrine, Usaityte, Margarita, Montrimaite, Nerijus Kaselis (Republic Klaipeda Hospital), Andrius, Strazdas, Kristijonas Jokubonis (Stasys Kudirka Regional Hospital Of Alytus), Kornelija, Maceviciute, Virgilijus, Beisa, Kestutis, Strupas, Erikas Laugzemys (Vilnius University, Center Of Abdominal Surgery), Andrej, Kolosov, Valdemaras, Jotautas, Ignas Rakita (Vilnius University Hospital Santariskiu Clinics), Saulius, Mikalauskas, Darius, Kazanavicius, Rokas, Rackauskas, Virgilijus Beisa (Vilnius University Hospital Santariskiu Klinikos), Ritauras, Rakauskas, Malawi: Ross Coomber, Egle Preckailaite (Vsi Jonavos Ligonine)., Kenneth, Johnson, Malaysia: Dineshwary Periasammy, Jennifer Nowers (Queen Elizabeth Hospital)., Afizah, Salleh, Andre Das (Hospital Kajang), Reuben Goh Ern Tze, Milaksh Nirumal Kumar, Nik Azim Nik Abdullah (Sarawak General Hospital), Nik Ritza Kosai, Mustafa, Taher, Reynu Rajan (Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia Medical Centre), Hoong Yin Chong, Malta: Marija Agius, Cheng Chun Goh (University Malaya Medical Centre)., Maureen, Bezzina, Roberta, Bugeja, Martinique, Vella-Baldacchino, Andrew, Spina, Josephine Psaila (Mater Dei Hospital, Martinique: Helene Francois-Coridon, Malta)., Cecilia, Tolg, Jean-Francois Colombani (Department Of Pediatric Surgery, Mother And Children's Hospital, Mexico: Carmina Diaz-Zorrilla, University Hospital Of Martinique)., Antonio Ramos-De La Medina, Mozambique: Mário Jacobe, Samantha Corro-Diaz Gonzalez (Hospital Español de Veracruz)., Domingos, Mapasse, New Zealand: Ramadan Oumer, Elizabeth Snyder (Hospital Central Maputo)., Mohammed Osman (Whangarei Hospital, Nigeria: Aminu Mohammad, Northland District Health Board)., Lofty-John, Anyanwu, Abdulrahman Sheshe (Aminu Kano Teaching Hospital), Alaba, Adesina, Olubukola, Faturoti, Ogechukwu Taiwo (Babcock University Teaching Hospital), Muhammad Habib Ibrahim, Abdulrasheed, A Nasir, Siyaka Itopa Suleiman (Federal Medical Centre, Birnin, Kebbi), Adewale, Adeniyi, Opeoluwa, Adesanya, Ademola Adebanjo (Federal Medical Centre), Roland, Osuoji, Kazeem, Atobatele, Ayokunle, Ogunyemi, Omolara, Williams, Mobolaji, Oludara, Olabode Oshodi (Lagos State University Teaching Hospital), Adesoji, Ademuyiwa, AbdulRazzaq Oluwagbemiga Lawal, Felix, Alakaloko, Olumide, Elebute, Adedapo, Osinowo, Christopher Bode(Lagos University Teaching Hospital), Abidemi Adesuyi (National Hospital Abuja), Adesoji, Tade, Adeleke, Adekoya, Collins Nwokoro (Olabisi Onabanjo University Teaching Hospital), Omobolaji, O Ayandipo, Taiwo Akeem Lawal, Akinlabi, E Ajao (University College Hospital), Samuel Sani Ali, Babatunde, Odeyemi, Samson Olori (University of Abuja Teaching Hospital), Ademola, Popoola, Ademola, Adeyeye, Lossius (Department Of Gastrointestinal Surgery, James Adeniran (University of Ilorin Teaching Hospital). Norway: William J., Olavs Hospital, St., Trondheim University Hospital), Ingemar Havemann (Soerlandet Hospital Kristiansand), Kenneth, Thorsen, Jon Kristian Narvestad, Kjetil Soreide (Stavanger University Hospital), Trude Beate Wold, Linn Nymo (University Hospital Of North Norway, Oman: Mohammed Elsiddig, Troms)., Pakistan: Kamran Faisal Bhopal, Manzoor Dar (Sohar Hospital)., Zainab, Iftikhar, Muhammad Mohsin Furqan (Bahawal Victoria Hospital), Bakhtiar, Nighat, Masood, Jawaid, Abdul Khalique (Dow University Hospital), Ahsan, Zil-E-Ali, Anam Rashid (Fatima Memorial Hospital), Hasnain Abbas Dharamshi, Tahira, Naqvi, Ahmad Faraz (Karachi Medical And Dental College, Abbasi Shaheed Hospital), Abdul Wahid Anwar, Tahir Muhammad Yaseen, Ghina Shamim Shamsi, Ghina, Shamsi, Tahir, Yaseen, Paraguay: Horacio Paredes Decoud, Wahid Anwer (The Indus Hospital)., Omar, Aguilera, Ismael Isaac Zelada Alvarez, Juan Marcelo Delgado, Gustavo Miguel Machain Vega, Peru: Wendy Leslie Messa Aguilar, Helmut Alfredo Segovia Lohse (Hospital De Clínicas)., Jose Antonio Cabala Chiong, Essalud), Ana Cecilia Manchego Bautista (Carlos Alberto Seguin Escobedo National Hospital., Eduardo, Huaman, Sergio, Zegarra, Rony Camacho (Hospital Necional Guillermo Almenara), Jose María Vergara Celis, Diego Alonso Romani Pozo (Hospital De Emergencias Pediatricas), José, Hamasaki, Edilberto, Temoche, Jaime Herrera-Matta (Hospital De Policia), Carla Pierina García Torres, Luis Miguel Alvarez Barreda, Ronald Renato Barrionuevo Ojeda (Hospital Goyeneche), Octavio Garaycochea (Hospital Ii -1 Minsa Moyobamba), Melanie Castro Mollo, Mitchelle Solange De Fã Tima Linares Delgado, Francisco Fujii (Hospital Maria Auxiliadora), Ana Cecilia Manchego Bautista, Wendy Leslie Messa Aguilar, Jose Antonio Cabala Chiong (Hospital Nacional Carlos Alberto Seguin), Susana Yrma Aranzabal Durand, Carlos Alejandro Arroyo Basto, Nelson Manuel Urbina Rojas (Hospital Nacional Edgardo Rebagliati Martins-Essalud), Sebastian Bernardo Shu Yip, Ana Lucia Contreras Vergara, Andrea Echevarria Rosas Moran, Giuliano Borda Luque, Manuel Rodriguez Castro, Ramon Alvarado Jaramillo (Hospital Nacional Cayetano Heredia), George Manrique Sila, Crislee Elizabeth Lopez, Mardelangel Zapata Ponze De Leon, Massiell, Machaca, Ronald Coasaca Huaraya, Andy, Arenas, Crislee, López, Clara Milagros Herrera Puma, Wilfredo, Pino, Christian, Hinojosa, Melanie Zapata Ponze De Leon, Susan, Limache, George Manrrique Sila, Portugal: Renato Melo, Layza-Alejandra Mercado Rodriguez (Hospital Regional Honorio Delgado Espinoza)., Jose, Costa-Maia, Romania: Ionasc Dan, Nuno Muralha (Servico De Cirurgia Geral - Centro Hospitalar Sao Joao - Porto). Reunion: Frederique Sauvat (Chu Reunion)., Mircea, Hogea, Pandi Eduard (Emergency Clinical Hospital Brasov), Razvan-Matei, Bratu, Mircea, Beuran, Ionut-Bogdan, Diaconescu, Bogdan-Valeriu, Martian, Florin-Mihail, Iordache, Mihaela Vartic (Emergency Clinical Hospital Bucharest), Lucian Corneliu Vida, Liviu Iuliu Muntean, Rwanda: Vizir Jean Paul Nsengimana (Chuk), Aurel Sandu Mironescu (Spitalul Clinic De Copii Brasov)., Alice, Niragire, Jean De La Croix Allen Ingabire, San Marino: Nicola Zanini, Eugene Niyirera (University Teaching Hospital Of Kigali)., Elio, Jovine, Alomar, Giovanni Landolfo (San Marino State Hospital). Saudi Arabia: Ibrahim N., Alnuqaydan, Saleh A., Altwigry (Buraydah Central Hospital), Abdulrahman M., Moayad, Othman, Nohad Osman (Imam Abdulrahman Al Faisal Hospital), Enas Alqahtani (King Abdulaziz Hospital Al Ahsa National Guard), Mohammed, Alzahrani, Rifan, Alyami, Emad Aljohani (King Abdulaziz Medical City), Ibrahim, Alhabli, Zaher, Mikwar, Sultan Almuallem (King Abdulaziz Medical City (King Khalid National Guard Hospital, Jeddah), Emad, Aljohani, Mohammed Alzahrani (King Abdulaziz Medical City, Riyadh), Abrar, Nawawi, Mohamad, Bakhaidar, Maghrabi, Ashraf A., Mohammed, Alsaggaf, Murad, Aljiffry, Abdulmalik, Altaf, Ahmad, Khoja, Alaa, Habeebullah, Nouf Akeel (Department of Surgery, Faculty of Medicine, King Abdulaziz University, Jeddah, Saudi, Arabia), Nashat, Ghandora, Abdullah, Almoflihi, Abdulmalik Huwait (King Fahad General Hospital), Abeer, Al-shammari, Mashael Al-Mousa (King Fahad Hospital), Masood, Alghamdi, Walid, Adham, Bandar, Albeladi, Muayad Ahmed Alfarsi, Atif, Mahdi, Saad Al Awwad (King Fahd Hospital), Thamer, Nouh, Mazen Hassanain (King Khaled University Hospital, King Saud University), Salman, Aldhafeeri, Nawal, Sadig, Osama Algohary (King Khalid General Hospital), Mohannad, Aledrisy, Ahmad Alrifaie (King Khalid National Guard Hospital), Mohammed, Alrowais, Amani Althwainy (Department of Surgery, Alaa, Shabkah, Uthman, Alamoudi, Mawaddah Alrajraji (National Guard Hospital), Basim, Alghamdi, Saud, Aljohani, Abdullah Daqeeq (Rcymc), South Africa: Vicky Jennings, Jubran J Al-Faifi (Security Forces Hospital)., Nyawira, Ngayu, Rachel Moore (Chris Hani Baragwanath Academic Hospital), Victor Kong (Edendale Hospital), Hayden, Kretzmann, Katie, Connor, Daniel Nel (Frere Hospital), Colleen, Sampson, Eugenio Panieri (Groote Schuur), Nosisa Sishuba (Helen Joseph Hospital, Department Of Surgery, University Of The Witwatersrand), Myint, Tun, Albert Mohale Mphatsoe, Jo-Anne Carreira (Leratong Hospital), Mark Wagener (Ngwelezana Hospital), Stefan, Botes, Spain: Fernando Fernandez-Bueno (Hospital Central De La Defensa Gomez Ulla), Danelo Du Plessis (Rob Ferreira Hospital)., Jose, Aguilar-Jimenez, Sms), Jose Andres Garcia-Marin (Hospital Morales Meseguer., Lorena Solar García, Luis Joaquín García Florez, Rubén Darío Arias Pacheco (Hospital San Agustín), Janet, Pagnozzi, Jimy Harold Jara Quezada, Jose Luis Rodicio, German, Minguez, Raquel, Rodríguez-Uría, Paul, Ugalde, Camilo, Lopez-Arevalo, Luis, Barneo, Jessica Patricia Gonzales Stuva (Hospital Universitario Central De Asturias), Irene, Ortega-Vazquez, Lorena, Rodriguez, Sri Lanka: Prasad Pitigala Arachchi, Norberto Herrera (Severo Ochoa University Hospital)., Wanigasekara Senanayake Mudiyanselage Kithsiri Janakantha Senanayake, Lalith Asanka Jayasooriya Jayasooriya Arachchige (Department Of General Surgery, Teaching Hospital Kandy), Sivasuriya, Sivaganesh, Dulan Irusha Samaraweera, Sudan: Ahmed Elgaili Khalid Musa, Vimalakanthan Thanusan (National Hospital Of Sri Lanka)., Reem Mohammed Hassan Balila, Mohamed Awad Elkarim Hamad Mohamed (Ibrahim Malik Teaching Hospital), Hussein, Ali, Hagir Zain Elabdin, Alaa Hassan (Jarash International Specialized Hospital), Sefeldin, Mahdi, Hala, Ahmed, Sahar Abdoun Ishag Idris (Khartoum Teaching Hospital), Makki, Elsayed, Mohammed, Elsayed, Sweden: Magnus Boijsen, Mohamed Mahmoud (Omdurman Teaching Hospital)., Per-Olof Lundgren (Capio St Goran Hospital), Ulf, Gustafsson, Ali Kiasat (Danderyds Hospital), Fredrik, Wogensen, Emma, Jurdell, Anders Thorell (Department Of Surgery, Ersta, Hospital, Stockholm), Hildur, Thorarinsdottir, Maria Utter (Helsingborgs Lasarett), Sami Martin Sundstrom (Hudiksvall Sjukhus), Cecilia, Wredberg, Ann Kjellin (Karolinska Universitetssjukhuset), Johanna, Nyberg, Bjorn Frisk (Skaraborg Hospital Skovde), Malin, Sund, Linda, Andersson, Ulf Gunnarsson (Department Of Surgical And Perioperative Sciences, Umea University and Umea University Hospital), Yücel, Cengiz, Sandra, Ahlqvist, Ida Björklund (Sundsvall Hostpital) Hanna Royson, Per Weber (Vaexjoe Central Hospital), Hans-Ivar, Pahlsson, Eva Borin (Visby Hospital, Department Of Surgery), Maria Hjertberg (Vrinnevi Hospital), Hanna, Royson, Switzerland: Roger Schmid, Per Weber (Vaxjo Central Hospital)., Debora, Schivo, Vasileios Despotidis (Bürgerspital Solothurn), Stefan, Breitenstein, Ralph, F Staerkle, Erik Schadde (Kantonsspital Winterthur), Fabian, Deichsel, Alexandra, Gerosa, Antonio Nocito (Kantonsspital Baden), Dimitri Aristotle Raptis, Barbara, Mijuskovic, Markus, Zuber, Lukas Eisner (Kantonsspital Olten), Swantje, Kruspi, Katharina Beate Reinisch, Christin Schoewe (Kreisspital Fuer Das Freiamt Muri Ag), Allan, Novak, Palma, Adrian F., Gerfried Teufelberger (Kreisspital Muri, Tanzania: Msafiri Kimaro, Department Of Surgery)., Rachel King (Mbalizi Christian Designated Hospital) Turkey: Ali Zeynel Abidin Balkan, Mehmet, Gumar, Mehmet Ali Yavuz (Harran University Research And Treatment Hospital), Ufuk, Karabacak, Gokhan, Lap, Bahar Busra Ozkan (Ondokuz Mayis University, Medical, Faculty), Bahar Busra Ozkan, United Kingdom: Ryan Adams, Murat Karakahya (Ordu University Training And Research Hospital)., Robert, Morton, Liam, Henderson, Ruth, Gratton, Keiran David Clement, Kate Yu-Ching Chang, David, Mcnish, Ryan, Mcintosh, William Milligan (Aberdeen Royal Infirmary), Brendan, Skelly, Hannah, Anderson-Knight, Roger Lawther (Altnagelvin Area Hospital), Jemina, Onimowo, Veereanna, Shatkar, Shivanee Tharmalingam (Barking, Havering And Redbridge University Hospitals Trust (Queens Hospital, Romford), Evelina, Woin, Tessa, Fautz, Oliver Ziff (Barnet General Hospital), Shiva, Dindyal, Sam, Arman, Shagorika, Talukder, Vijay, Gadhvi, Shagorika Talukder (Basildon And Thurrock University Foundation Trust), Luen Shaun Chew, Jonathan Heath (Blackpool Victoria Teaching Hospitals), Natalie, Blencowe, Sally, Hallam, Katherine Gash (Bristol Royal Infirmary), Gurdeep Singh Mannu, Dimitris-Christos, Zachariades, Ailsa Claire Snaith (Buckinghamshire NHS Trust), Thusitha Sampath Hettiarachchi, Arjun, Nesaratnam, James Wheeler (Cambridge University Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust), Darragh, Mccullagh, Joshua Michael Clements, Ata Khan (Causeway Hospital), Foteini, Koumpa, Christina, Neophytou, Jessica, Roth, Wai Cheong Soon, Mohammed, Deputy, Ahmed, Ahmed, Annelisse, Ashton, Joe, Vincent, Jack, Almy, Taufiq, Khan, John Lee, Y Allen, Charlotte Jane Mcintyre, Dominic Charles Marshall (Charing Cross Hospital, Imperial College Healthcare NHS Trust), Mark, Sykes, Nebil, Behar, Harriet Jordan (Chelsea And Westminster Hospital), Yaseen, Rajjoub, Thomas Sherman (Cheltenham General Hospital), Timothy, White, Anna, Watts, Rohan Ardley (Chesterfield Royal Hospital NHS Foundation Trust), Tan, Arulampalam, Apar, Shah, Damien Brown (Colchester Hospital University NHS Foundation Trust), Emma, Blower, Paul, Sutton, Konstantinos, Gasteratos, Dale Vimalachandran (Countess Of Chester Hospital), Cathy, Magee, Andrew Mcguigan (Craigavon Area Hospital), Stephen, Mcaleer, Clare Morgan (Daisy Hill Hospital), Sarah Braungart (Department Of Paediatric Surgery, Leeds General Infirmary), Kirsten, Lafferty, Peter, Labib, Andrei, Tanase, Clodagh, Mangan, Lillian, Reza, Clodagh Mangan (Derriford Hospital), Helen, Woodward, Craig, Gouldthorpe, Megan Turner (Diana Princess Of Wales Hospital), Jonathan R, L Wild, Tom AM Malik, Victoria, K Proctor (Doncaster Royal Infirmary NHS Foundation Trust), Kalon, Hewage, James Davies (Dorset County Hospital), Andre, Dubois, Sayed, Sarwary, Ali, Zardab, Alan, Grant, Robert Mcintyre (Dr Grays Hospital), Yogendra Praveen Mogan, Weiguang, Ho, Bryon Frankie Hon Khi Chong (Dumfries And Galloway Royal Infirmary), Shirish, Tewari, Gemma, Humm, Eriberto Farinella (East And North Hertfordshire NHS Trust Lister Hospital) Nigel, J Hall, Naomi, J Wright, Christina, P Major (Evelina Children's Hospital), Thelma, Xerri, Phoebe De Bono, Jasim, Amin, Mustafa, Farhad, Camilleri-Brennan, John F., Andrew G, N Robertson, Joanna, Swann, James, Richards, Aijaz, Jabbar, Myranda, Attard, Hannah, Burns, Euan, Macdonald, Matthew, Baldacchino, Jennifer, Skehan, Julian Camilleri-Brennan (Forth Valley Royal Hospital), Tom Falconer Hall, Madelaine, Gimzewska, Greta Mclachlan (Frimley Park Hospital), Jamie, Shah, James Giles (George Elliot Hospital), Selina, Chiu, Beatrix, Weber, Selina Man Yeng Chiu, Saskia Highcock (Gilbert Bain Hospital), Maleeha, Hassan, William, Beasley, Apostolos, Vlachogiorgos, Stephen, Dias, Geta, Maharaj, Rosie Mcdonald (Glangwili General Hospital), Alisdair, Macdonald, Paul, Witherspoon, Alan Baird (Glasgow Southern General Hospital), Panchali, Sarmah, Nikki, Green, Haney Youssef (Good Hope Hospital), Kate, Cross, Clare, M Rees, Bernard Van Duren (Great Ormond Street Hospital For Children NHS Foundation Trust), Emma Upchurch (Great Western Hospital), Khurram, Khan, Haytham, Abudeeb, Ahmed Hammad (Hairmyres Hospital, Nhs, Lanarkshire), Sharad, Karandikar, Doug, Bowley, Ahmed Karim (Heart Of England Foundation Trust), Witold, Chachulski, Liam, Richardson, Giles, Dawnay, Ben, Thompson, Ajayesh, Mistry, Aneel, Bhangu, Millika, Ghetia, Sudipta, Roy, Ossama, Al-Obaedi, Kaustuv Das (Hereford County Hospital), Ash, Prabhudesai, Cocker, Dm, Jessica Juliana Tan (Hillingdon Hospital), Robert, Tyler, Filippo Di Franco, Shruti Ayyar (Hinchingbrooke Hospital), Sayinthen, Vivekanantham, Shyam Gokani (Imperial College London), Michael, Gillespie, Katrin Gudlaugsdottir (Inverclyde Royal Hospital), Theodore, Pezas, Chelise, Currow, Matthew Young-Han Kim (Ipswich Hospital NHS Trust), Amerdip, Birring, Joanne, Edwards, Ased, Ali, Suparna, Das, Madan, Jha, Kieran Atkinson (James Cook University Hospital), Joshua, Luck, Thomas, Fozard, Michael Puttick (John Radcliffe Hospital), Yahya, Salama, Rohi, Shah, Ahmad Aboelkassem Ibrahem, Hamdi, Ebdewi, Gianpiero, Gravante, Saleem El-Rabaa (Kettering General Hospital), Henry, Nnajiuba, Rebecca, Allott, Aman Bhargava (King George Hospital), Zoe, Chan, Zaffar Hassan (Kings College Hospital), Misty, Makinde, David, Hemingway, Ramzana, Dean, Alexander, Boddy, Ahmed, Aber, Vijay Patel (Leicester Royal Infirmary), Jehangirshaw Parakh (Leighton Hospital, - Mid Cheshire NHS Foundation Trust), Sunil Parthiban (Lister Hospital), Harmony Kaur Ubhi, Simon-Peter Hosein (Luton And Dunstable Hospital), Simon, Ward, Kamran Malik (Macclesfield District General Hospital), Leifa, Jennings, Tom, Newton, Mirna, Alkhouri, Min Kyu Kang, Christopher, Houlden, Jonathan Barry (Morriston Hospital), Imtanan, Raza, Alistair, Farquharson, Sanjeet Bhattacharya (NHS Ayrshire), William, Milligan, Kate, Chang, Liam Henderson (NHS Grampian), Michael S, J Wilson, Yan Ning Neo, Ibrahim, Ibrahim, Emily, Chan, Fraser, S Peck, Pei, J Lim, Alexander, S North, Rebecca, Blundell, Adam Williamson (Ninewells Hospital, NHS), Dina, Fouad, Ashish Minocha (Norfolk And Norwich University Hospital), Kathryn, Mccarthy, Emma, Court, Alice Chambers (North Bristol NHS Trust), Jenna, Yee, Ji Chung Tham, Ceri Beaton (North Devon District Hospital), Una, Walsh, Joseph, Lockey, Salman, Bokhari, Lara, Howells, Megan, Griffiths, Laura Yallop (Northwick Park Hospital), Shailinder, Singh, Omar, Nasher, Paul Jackson (Nottingham Children's Hospital At Queens Medical Centre Campus), Michael, Puttick, Thomas Fozard (Oxford University Hospitals), Abdul Muiz Shariffuddin, Weng Chee Ho, Michael Sj Wilson, Gurpreet Pabla (Perth Royal Infirmary), Saed, Ramzi, Shady, Zeidan, Jennifer Doughty (Plymouth Hospitals NHS Trust), Sidhartha, Sinha, Ross, Davenport, Jason Lewis (Princess Alexandra Hospital), Leo, Duffy, Elizabeth, Mcaleer, Eleanor Williams (Princess Of Wales Hospital), Robin, Som, Omar Javed (Queen Elizabeth Hospital Woolwich), Matthew, Boal, Nicola, Harrison, Habib, Tafazal, Omar, Javed, Tom, Brogden, Ewen Griffiths (Queen Elizabeth Hospital Birmingham) Rhalumi Daniel Obute, Thomas, E Glover, David, J Clark (Queen Elizabeth Hospital King's Lynn), Mohamed, Boshnaq, Mansoor, Akhtar, Pascale, Capleton, Samer, Doughan, Mohamed, Rabie, Ismail Mohamed (Queen Elizabeth The Queen Mother Hospital), Duncan, Samuel, Lauren, Dickson, Matthew, Kennedy, Eleanor, Dempster, Emma, Brown, Natalie, Maple, Eimear, Monaghan, Bernhard, Wolf, Alicia Garland (Raigmore Hospital), Arthur, Mcphee, David, Anderson, Robert Anderson (Royal Alexandria Hospital), Sarah, Hassan, Dave Smith (Royal Bolton Hospital), Jonathan, Lund, Catherine, Boereboom, Jennifer, Murphy, Gillian, Tierney, Samson Tou (Royal Derby Hospital), Eleanor Franziska Zimmermann, Neil James Smart, Andrea Marie Warwick (Royal Devon And Exeter National Health Service Foundation Trust), Theodora, Stasinou, Ian, Daniels, Kim Findlay-Cooper (Royal Devon &, Exeter NHS Foundation Trust), Stefan, Mitrasinovic, Swayamjyoti, Ray, Massimo, Varcada, Rovan, D'Souza, Sharif Omara (Royal Free Hospital), Matthew, Spurr, Lucienne, Parkinson, Anthony Hanks (Royal Glamorgan Hospital), Jennifer, Ma, Emily, Abington, Meera, Ramcharn, Gethin Williams (Royal Gwent Hospital), Joseph, Winstanley, Kennedy, Ewan D., Emily NW Yeung (Royal Hospital For Sick Children), Catrin, Jones, Stephen, O'Neill, Shujing Jane Lim, Ignatius, Liew, Hari, Nair, Cameron, Fairfield, Julia, Oh, Samantha, Koh, Andrew, Wilson, Catherine Fairfield (Royal Infirmary Of Edinburgh), Delran, Anandkumar, Ashok, Kirupagaran, Timothy, F Jones, Hew Dt Torrance, Alexander, J Fowler, Charmilie, Chandrakumar, Priyank, Patel, Syed Faaz Ashraf, Lakhani, Sonam M., Aaron Lawson Mclean, Sonia Basson (Royal London Hospital), Jeremy, Batt, Catriona, Bowman, Natasha Benons (Royal United Hospital Bath), Clare, Mason, Rebecca, Harrison, John Quayle (Salford Royal NHS Foundation Trust), Tom, Barker, Virginia, Summerour, Edward Harper (Sandwell And West Birmingham Hospitals NHS Trust), Caroline, Smith, Matthew Hampton (Sheffield Children's Hospital), Sophie, K Pitt, Alex, E Ward, Timothy, O’Connor, Emily, G Heywood, Thomas, M Drake (Sheffield Teaching Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust), Abeed, Chowdhury, Sina, Hossaini, Nicholas Fs Watson (Sherwood Forest Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust), Doug, Mckechnie, Ayaan, Farah, Anita Chun (Southend University Hospital), Hoey, Koh, Grace, Lim, Graham Sunderland (Southern General Hospital), Laura, Gould, Alice Chambers (Southmead Hospital), C Munipalle, P, Rooney, H, D R, L Browning (Southmead Hospital, North Bristol NHS Trust), Bernadette, Pereira, Kristof Nemeth (St Georges Healthcare NHS Trust), Emily, Decker, Stefano, Giuliani, George's Healthcare NHS Trust And University), Aly Shalaby (St., Shafaque, Shaikh, Chern Yan Tan, James's University Hospital), Ebrahim Y A Palkhi (St., Aleksandra, Szczap, Swathikan, Chidambaram, Chee Yang Chen, Kavian, Kulasabanathan, Srishti Chhabra (St Mary's Hospital), Elisabeth, Kostov, Philippe, Harbord, Mary's Hospital), James Barnacle (St., Madan Mohan Palliyil, Mina, Zikry, Johnathan, Porter, Charef, Raslan, Shazia, Hafiz, Niksa, Soltani, Katie Baillie (Stockport NHS Foundation Trust), Priyanka, Singh, Shailee, Sheth, Kishen, Patel, Mahry, Khalili, Jeesoo, Choi, Matthew Benger (St Thomas' Hospital), Lucy, Marples, Alastair, Macfarlane, Thomas Hospital), Ramesh Thurairaja (St., Tamsin, Boyce, Harriet, Whewell, Elin Jones (The Royal Gwent Hospital), Francesca, Th'Ng, Nichola Robertson (The Royal Infirmary Of Edinburgh), Ahmad, Mirza, Haroon, Saeed, Simon Galloway (The University Hospital Of South Manchester), Gia, Elena, Mohammad, Afzal, Mohamed Zakir (United Lincolnshire Hospitals, - Pilgrim Hospital), Peter, Sodde, Charles, Hand, Aiesha, Sriram, Tamsyn, Clark, Patrick, Holton, Amy Livesey (University Hospital Coventry And Warwickshire), Yashashwi, Sinha, Fahad Mujtaba Iqbal, Indervir Singh Bharj (University Hospital Of North Midlands), Adriana, Rotundo, Cara, Jenvey, Robert Slade (University Hospital Of North Staffordshire NHS Trust), David, Golding, Samuel, Haines, Ali Adel Ne'ma Abdullah, Thomas, W Tilston, Dafydd, Loughran, Danielle, Donoghue, Lorenzo, Giacci, Mohamed Ashur Sherif, Peter, Harrison, Alethea Tang (University Hospital Of Wales), Deevia Kotecha (University Hospitals Leicester, - Leicester Royal Infirmary), Mohamed, Elshaer, Tomas, Urbonas, Amjid, Riaz, Annie, Chapman, Parisha, Acharya, Joseph Shalhoub (Watford General Hospital), Cathleen, Grossart, David McMorran (Western General Hospital), Makhosini, Mlotshwa, William, Hawkins, Sofronis Loizides (Western Sussex Hospitals NHS Trust), Kandaswamy, Krishna, Melanie, Orchard, Chik Wai Ho (Weston General Hospital), Peter, Thomson, Shahab, Khan, Fiona, Taylor, Jalak, Shukla, Emma Elizabeth Howie (Whipps Cross University Hospital), Linda, Macdonald, Olusegun, Komolafe, Neil Mcintyre (Wishaw General Hospital), James, Cragg, Jody, Parker, Duncan Stewart (Wrexham Maelor Hospital), Luke, Lintin, Julia, Tracy, United States: George Molina, Tahir Farooq (Yeovil District Hospital)., Haytham, Kaafarani, Laura Luque (Massachusetts General Hospital), Robel, Beyene, Jack, Sava, Mark Scott (Medstar Washington Hospital Center), Mamta, Swaroop, Raelene Kennedy (Northwestern Memorial Hospital), Ijeoma, A Azodo, Daithi, Heffernan, Tristen, Chun, Andrew Stephen (The Rhode Island Hospital), Melanie, Sion, Weinstein, Michael S., Viren Punja (Thomas Jefferson University Hospital), Nikolay, Bugaev, Monica, Goodstein, Shadi Razmdjou (Tufts Medical Center), Eric, Etchill, Juan Carlos Puyana, Matthew Kesinger (University of Pittsburgh Medical Center, - Presbyterian Hospital), Lena, Napolitano, Kathleen, To, Zambia: Oliver Todd, Mark Hemmila (University Of Michigan)., Edward, Jenner, Local collaborators (GlobalSurg-2) Albania: Besmir Grizhja, Ellen Hoogakker (St Francis Hospital)., Shpetim, Ymeri, Gezim Galiqi (Spitali Rajonal Shkoder), Argentina: Roberto Klappenbach, Diego, Antezana, Alvaro Enrique Mendoza Beleño, Cecilia, Costa, Belen, Sanchez, Susan Aviles (Hospital Zonal General De Agudos Simplemente Evita), Claudio Gabriel Fermani, Rubén, Balmaceda, Santiago, Villalobos, Lagomaggiore, Juan Manuel Carmona (Hospital Luis C., Mendoza), Australia: Daniel Hamill, Peter, Deutschmann, Simone, Sandler, Daniel Cox (Alice Springs Hospital), Ram, Nataraja, Claire, Sharpin, Damir Ljuhar (Monash Medical Center), Demi Gray, Morgan Haines (Port Macquarie Base Hospital), Dush, Iyer, Nithya, Niranjan, Scott D'Amours (Liverpool Hospital), Morvarid, Ashtari, Bangladesh: Ashrarur Rahman Mitul, Helena Franco (Gold Coast University Hospital)., Sabbir Karim (Dhaka Shishu (Children) Hospital), Nowrin F. Aman, Mahnuma Mahfuz Estee (Holy Family Red Crescent Medical College &, Umme, Salma, Joyeta, Razzaque, Tasnia Hamid Kanta (Dhaka Medical College And Hospital), Sayeeda Aktar Tori, Shadid, Alamin, Swapnil, Roy, Shadid Al Amin, Rezaul Karim (Armed Forces Medical College), Muhtarima, Haque, Amreen, Faruq, Farhana Iftekhar (Birdem Bangladesh Institute Of Research And Rehabilitation In Diabetes Endocrine And Metabolic Disorder General Hospital), Barbados: Margaret O'Shea, Greg, Padmore, Belarus: Andrey Litvin, Ramesh Jonnalagadda (Queen Elizabeth Hospital)., Aliaksandr, Filatau, Dzmitry, Paulouski, Maryna, Shubianok, Tatsiana Shachykava (Gomel Regional Clinical Hospital), Dzianis, Khokha, Vladimir Khokha (City Hospital) Benin: Fernande Djivoh, Francis Dossou (Centre National Hospitalier Et Universitaire Hubert Koutoukou Maga), Djifid Morel Seto, Dansou Gaspard Gbessi, Bruno, Noukpozounkou, Yacoubou Imorou Souaibou (Centre National Hospitalier Et Universitaire Hubert Koutoukou Maga), Kpèmahouton René Keke, Fred Hodonou (Clinique Vignon), Ernest Yemalin Stephane Ahounou, Thierry Alihonou (Hopital El Fateh), Max, Dénakpo, Burundi: Carlos Nsengiyumva, Germain Ahlonsou (Hospital Saint Luc). Botswana: Alemayehu Ginbo Bedada (Princess Marina Hospital)., Sandrine, Kwizera, Cambodia: Philip Choi, Venerand Barendegere (Hopital Militaire De Kamenge)., Simon Stock (World Mate Emergency Hospital) Canada: Luai Jamal, China: Tzu-Ling Chen, Arnav Agarwal (The Hospital For Sick Children)., Colombia: Irene Montes, Chingwan Yip (Fudan University Affiliated Huashan Hospital)., Felipe, Zapata, Sebastian Sierra (Clinica CES), Maria Isabel Villegas Lanau, Ivan Mendoza Restrepo (Clinica Las Vegas), Ruben Santiago Restrepo Giraldo, Croatia: Edgar Domini, Maria Clara Mendoza Arango (Hospital Universitario San Vicente Fundación)., Robert, Karlo, Egypt: Mohamed Youssef, Jakov Mihanovic (Zadar General Hospital)., Waleed, Thabet, Aly, Sanad, Ahmed, Zaki, Noran, Abdel-Hameed, Mohamed, Mostafa, Muhammad Fathi Waleed Omar, Ahmed, Ghanem, Adel, Denewar, Eman, Emara, Eman, Rashad, Ahmad, Sakr, Rehab, Elashry, Sameh Emile (Mansoura University Hospital), Toqa, Khafagy, Sara, Elhamouly, Arwa, Elfarargy, Amna Mamdouh Mohamed, Ghada Saied Nagy, Abeer, Esam, Eman, Elwy, Aya, Hammad, Salwa, Khallaf, Eman, Ibrahim, Ahmed, Saidbadr, Ahmed, Moustafa, Amany Eldosouky Mohammed, Mohammed, Elgheriany, Eman, Abdelmageed, Eman Abd Al Raouf, Esraa Samir Elbanby, Maha, Elmasry, Mahitab Morsy Farahat, Eman Yahya Mansor, Eman Magdy Hegazy, Esraa, Gamal, Heba, Gamal, Hend, Kandil, Doaa Maher Abdelrouf, Mohamed Moaty (Menofiya University Hospital), Dina, Gamal, Nada, El-Sagheer, Mohamed, Salah, Salma, Magdy, Asmaa, Salah, Ahmed, Essam, Ahmed, Ali, Mahmoud, Badawy, Sara Ahmed (Beni Suef University Hospital), Mazed, Mohamed, Abdelrahman, Assal, Mohamed, Sleem, Mai, Ebidy, Aly Abd Elrazek, Diaaaldin, Zahran, Nourhan, Adam, Mohamed, Nazir, Adel, B Hassanein, Ahmed, Ismail, Amira, Elsawy, Rana, Mamdouh, Mohamed, Mabrouk, Lopna Ahmed Mohamed Ahmed, Mohamed Hassab Alnaby, Eman, Magdy, Manar, Abd-Elmawla, Marwan, Fahim, Bassant, Mowafy, Moustafa Ibrahim Mahmoud, Meran, Allam, Muhammad, Alkelani, Noran Halim El Gendy, Mariam Saad Aboul-Naga, Reham Alaa El-Din, Alyaa Halim Elgendy, Mohamed, Ismail, Mahmoud, Shalaby, Aya Adel Elsharkawy, Mahmoud Elsayed Moghazy, Khaled Hesham Elbisomy, Hend Adel Gawad Shakshouk, Mohamed Fouad Hamed, Mai Mohamed Ebidy, Mohamed Karkeet (Alexandria Main UniversIty Hospital), Hayam, Ahmed, Israa, Adel, Mohammad Elsayed Omar, Mohamed, Ibrahim, Omar, Ghoneim, Omar, Hesham, Shimaa, Gamal, Karim, Hilal, Omar, Arafa, Sawsan Adel Awad, Menatalla, Salem, Fawzia Abdellatif Elsherif, Nourhan, Elsabbagh, Aboelsoud, Moustafa R., Ahmed Hossam Eldin Fouad Rida, Amr, Hossameldin, Ethar, Hany, Yomna Hosny Asar, Nourhan, Anwar, Mohamed, Gadelkarim, Samar, Abdelhady, Eman Mohamed Morshedy, Reham, Saad, Nourhan, Soliman, Mahmoud Salama (Alexandria Medical Research Institute), Eslam, Ezzat, Arwa, Mohamed, Arwa, Ibrahim, Alaa, Fergany, Sara, Mohammed, Aya, Reda, Yomna, Allam, Hanan Adel Saad, Afnan, Abdelfatah, Aya Mohamed Fathy, Ahmed, El-Sehily, Esraa Abdalmageed Kasem, Ahmed Tarek Abdelbaset Hassan, Ahmed Rabeih Mohammed, Abdalla Gamal Saad, Arij, Ibrahim, Amr, Hassaan, Mohammed Mustafa Mohammed, Ghada, Elhoseny, Mohamed, Magdy, Esraa Abd Elkhalek, Yehia, Zakaria, Tarek, Ezzat, Ali Abo El Dahab, Mohamed, Kelany, Sara, Arafa, Osama Mokhtar Mohamed Hassan, Nermin Mohamed Badwi, Ahmad Saber Sleem, Hussien, Ahmed, Kholoud, Abdelbadeai, Mohamed Abozed Abdullah (Faculty Of Medicine, Zagazig, University), Muhammad Amsyar Auni Lokman, Suraya, Bahar, Anan Rady Abdelazeam, Abdelrahman, Adelshone, Muhammad Bin Hasnan, Athirah, Zulkifli, Siti Nur Alia Kamarulzamil, Abdelaziz, Elhendawy, Aliang, Latif, Ahmad Bin Adnan, Shahadatul, Shaharuddin, Aminah Hanum Haji Abdul Majid, Dina, Al-Marakby, Mohamad Jeffrey Bin Ismail, Elissa Rifhan Mohd Basir, Citra Dewi Mohd Ali, Aya Yehia Ata (Faculty Of Medicine, Tanta, University), Maha, Nasr, Asmaa, Rezq, Ahmed, Sheta, Sherif, Tariq, Abd Elkhalek Sallam, Abdelrhman KZ Darwish, Sohaila, Elmihy, Shady, Elhadry, Ahmed, Farag, Haidar, Hajeh, Abdelaziz, Abdelaal, Amro, Aglan, Ahmed, Zohair, Mahitab, Essam, Omar, Moussa, Esraa, El-Gizawy, Mostafa, Samy, Safia, Ali, Esraa, Elhalawany, Ahmed, Ata, Mohamed El Halawany, Mohamed, Nashat, Samar, Soliman, Alaa, Elazab, Mostada Samy (El-Menshawy General Hospital), Mohamed, A Abdelaziz, Khaled, Ibrahim, Ahmed mohamed Ibrahim, Ammar, Gado, Usama Hantour (Al-Hussein Hospital), Esraa Alm Eldeen, Mohamed Reda loaloa, Arwa, Abouzaid, Mostafa Ahmed Bahaa Eldin, Eman, Hashad, Fathy, Sroor, Doaa, Gamil, Eman Mahmoud Abdulhakeem, Mahmoud, Zakaria, Fawzy, Mohamed, Marwan, Abubakr, Elsayed, Ali, Hesham, Magdy, Menna Tallah Ramadan, Mohamed Abdelaty Mohamed, Salma, Mansour, Hager Abdul Aziz Amin, Ahmed Rabie Mohamed, Mahmoud, Saami, Nada Ahmed Reda Elsayed, Adham, Tarek, Sabry Mohy Eldeen Mahmoud, Islam Magdy El Sayed, Amira, Reda, Martina Yusuf Shawky, Mohammed Mousa Salem, Shahinaz Alaa El-Din, Noha Abdullah Soliman, Muhammed, Talaat, Shahinaz, Alaael-Dein, Ahmed Abd Elmoen Elhusseiny, Noha, Abdullah, Mohammed, Elshaar, Aya AbdelFatah Ibraheem, Hager, Abdulaziz, Mohammed Kamal Ismail, Mona Hamdy Madkor, Mohamed, Abdelaty, Sara Mahmoud Abdel-Kader, Osama Mohamed Salah (Benha Faculty Of Medicine), Mahmoud, Eldafrawy, Ahmed Zaki Eldeeb, Mostafa Mahmoud Eid (October, 6 University Hospital), Attia, Attia, Ayman Shwky (Bab El-Shareia University Hospital), Mohamed Adel Badenjki, Abdelrahman, Soliman, Samaa Mahmoud Al Attar (The Memorial Soaad Kafafi University Hospital), Farrag, Sayed, Fahd Abdel Sabour, Azizeldine, Mohammed G., Muhammad, Shawqi, Abdullah, Hashim, Ahmed, Aamer, Ahmed Mahmoud Abdelraouf, Mahmoud, Abdelshakour, Amal, Ibrahim, Basma, Mahmoud, Mohamed Ali Mahmoud, Mostafa, Qenawy, Rashed, Ahmed M., Ahmed, Dahy, Marwa, Sayed, Shamsedine, Ahmed W., Bakeer, Mohamed, Ahmad, Hasan, Saad, Mahmoud M., Khalil Abdul Bassit (Assiut University Hospital), Nadia Khalid Abd El-Latif, Nada, Elzahed, Ahmed El Kashash, Nada Mohamed Bekhet, Sarah, Hafez, Ahmed, Gad, Mahmoud Elkhadragy Maher, Ahmed Abd Elsameea, Mohamed, Hafez, Ahmad, Sabe, Ataa, Ahmed, Ahmed, Shahine, Khaled, Dawood, Shireen, Gaafar, Reem, Husseiny, Omnia, Aboelmagd, Ahmed, Soliman, Nourhan, Mesbah, Hossam, Emadeldin, Amgad Al Meligy, Amira Hassan Bekhet, Doaa, Hasan, Khaled, Alhady, Ahmad Khaled Sabe, Elnajjar, Mahmoud A., Majed, Aboelella, Ward, Hamsho, Ihab, Hassan, Hala, Saad, Galaleldin, Abdelazim, Hend, Mahmoud, Noha, Wael, Ahmedali, M Kandil, Ahmed, Magdy, Shimaa Said Elkholy, Badr Eldin Adel, Kareem, Dabbour, Saged, Elsherbiney, Omar, Mattar, Abdulshafi Khaled Abdrabou, Mohammed Yahia Mohamed Aly, Abdelrahman, Geuoshy, Ahmedglal, Elnagar, Saraibrahim, Ahmed, Ibrahem, Abdelmotaleb, Amr Ahmed Saleh, Manar, Saeed, Shady, Mahmoud, Badreldin Adel Tawfik, Samar Adel Ismail, Esraay, Zakaria, Gad, Mariam O., Mohamed Salah Elhelbawy, Monica, Bassem, Noha, Maraie, Nourhan Medhat Elhadary, Nourhan, Semeda, Shaza Rabie Mohamed, Hesham Mohammed Bakry, AA Essam (Kasr Al-Ainy Faculty Of Medicine, Cairo, University), Dina, Tarek, Khlood, Ashour, Alaa, Elhadad, Abdulrahman, Abdel-Aty, Ibrahim, Rakha, Sara Mamdouh Matter, Rasha, Abdelhamed, Omar, Abdelkader, Ayat, Hassaan, Yasmin, Soliman, Amna, Mohamed, Sara Amr Mohamed Farouk, Eman Mohamed Ibrahim, Esraa El-Taher (Faculty Of Medicine Seuz Canal University), Merna, Mostafa, Mohamed Fawzy Mahrous Badr, Rofida, Elsemelawy, Aya, El-Sawy, Ahmad, Bakr, Ahmad Abdel Razaq Al Rafati (Smouha University Hospital), Estonia: Sten Saar, Arvo, Reinsoo, Peep Talving (The North Estonia Medical Centre), Ethiopia: Nebyou Seyoum, Tewodros, Worku, Agazi Fitsum (Addis Ababa University, College Of Health Sciences, School Of Medicine), Finland: Matti Tolonen, Ville Sallinen (Helsinki University Hospital), France: Benoît Parmentier, Matthieu, Peycelon, Sabine Irtan (Trousseau Hospital, APHP), Sabrina Dardenne, Elsa Robert (GHICL), Betty, Maillot, Etienne, Courboin, Alexis Pierre Arnaud, Juliette Hascoet (CHU Rennes), Amir Ait Kaci, Thomas Prudhomme (CHU Toulouse), Quentin, Ballouhey, Céline, Grosos, Laurent Fourcade (CHU Limoges), Tolg, Cecilia, Colombani, Jean-Francois, Francois-Coridon Helene (CHU Martinique), Xavier Delforge, Elodie Haraux (CHU Amiens Picardie), Bertrand, Dousset, Roberto, Schiavone, Sebastien Gaujoux (Cochin, - APHP), Jean-Baptiste, Marret, Aurore, Haffreingue, Julien Rod (CHU Caen), Mariette Renaux-Petel (CHU Rouen), Jean-François, Lecompte, Jean, Bréaud, Pauline Gastaldi (CHU Lenval Nice), Chouikh, Taieb, Raquillet, Claire, Echaieb Anis (Hopital Robert Ballanger, Paris), Nasir, Bustangi, Manuel, Lopez, Aurelien Scalabre (CHU De Saint Etienne), Maria Giovanna Grella (CHU Poitiers), Aurora, Mariani, Guillaume, Podevin, Françoise Schmitt (CHU Angers), Aline, Broch, Cecile Muller (Hopital Necker Enfants Malades, Ghana: Stephen Tabiri, APHP)., Dickson, Bandoh, Francis, Abantanga, Martin, Kyereh, Hamza, Asumah, Eric Kofi Appiah, Paul Wondoh (Tamale Teaching Hospital), Adam, Gyedu, Charles, Dally, Kwabena, Agbedinu, Michael, Amoah, Abiboye Yifieyeh (Kwame Nkrumah University of Science and Technology/Komfo Anokye Teaching Hospital), Particks Hospital), Frank Owusu (St., Mabel, Amoako-Boateng, Makafui, Dayie, Richmond, Hagan, Sam Debrah (Cape Coast Teaching Hosital), Micheal, Ohene-Yeboah, Joe-Nat, Clegg-Lampety, Victor, Etwire, Jonathan, Dakubo, Samuel, Essoun, William, Bonney, Hope, Glover-Addy, Samuel, Osei-Nketiah, Joachim, Amoako, Niiarmah, Adu-Aryee, William, Appeadu-Mensah, Antoinette, Bediako-Bowan, Florence Dedey (Korle Bu Teaching Hospital), Mattew, Ekow, Emmanuel, Akatibo, Musah Yakubu (Baptist Medical Center, Nalerigu), Hope Edem Kofi Kordorwu, Kwasi, Asare-Bediako, Enoch Tackie (Keta Hospital District Hospital, Keta), Kenneth, Aaniana, Emmanuel, Acquah, Richard, Opoku-Agyeman, Anthony, Avoka, Kwasi, Kusi, Kwame Maison (Techiman Holy Family Hospital), Frank Enoch Gyamfi (Berekum Holy Family Hospital), Gandau Naa Barnabas, Saiba Abdul-Latif (Upper West Regional Hospital), Philip Taah Amoako (Samapa Government Hospital), Anthony Davor, Victor Dassah (Upper East Regional Hospital), Mary's Hospital), Enoch Dagoe (St., Prince Kwakyeafriyie (Essumejaman Sda Hospital, Dominase), Elliot, Akoto, Eric, Ackom, Ekow Mensah (Dormaa Presbyterian Hospital), Ebenezer Takyi Atkins, Christian Lari Coompson (Brongho-Ahafo Regional Hospital, Sunyani) Greece: Nikolaos Ivros, Christoforos, Ferousis, Vasileios, Kalles, Christos, Agalianos, Ioannis, Kyriazanos, Christos, Barkolias, Angelos, Tselos, Georgios, Tzikos, Evangelos Voulgaris (Naval And Veterans Hospital), Dimitrios, Lytras, Athanasia, Bamicha, Kyriakos Psarianos (Achillopoyleio General Hospital Of Volos), Anastasios Stefanopoulos (General Hospital Of Nafplio, Department Of Surgery), Ioannis, Patoulias, Dimitrios, Sfougaris, Gennimatas Hospital), Ioannis Valioulis (G., Dimitrios, Balalis, Dimitrios, Korkolis, Dimitrios, K Manatakis (Saint Savvas Cancer Hospital), Georgios, Kyrou, Georgios, Karabelias, Iason-Antonios Papaskarlatos (General And Oncological Hospital Of Kifissia-Athens), Kolonia, Konstantina, Nikolaos, Zampitis, Stylianos Germanos (General Hospital Of Larissa), Aspasia, Papailia, Theodosios, Theodosopoulos, Georgios Gkiokas (2nd Dept Of Surgery, Aretaieion, Hospital, National, &, Kapodistrian University Of Athens School Of Medicine), Magdalini, Mitroudi, Christina, Panteli, Thomas, Feidantsis, Gennimatas General Hospital), Konstantinos Farmakis (G., Dimitrios, Kyziridis, Orestis, Ioannidis, Styliani Parpoudi (4th Surgical Department, Aristotle University Of Thessaloniki, General, Hospital, Papanikolaou), Georgios Gemenetzis, Stavros Parasyris (Attikon University Hospital), Michail Margaritis (Serres General Hospital), Guatemala: Maria-Lorena Aguilera-Arevalo, Otto, Coyoy-Gaitan, Javier Rosales (Hospital General San Juan De Dios), Luis, Tale, Emmanuel Barrios (Juan Josè Arevalo Bermejo), Servio Tulio Torres Rodriguez, Carlos Paz Galvez, Danilo Herrera Cruz (Hospital San Vicente), Guillermo Sanchez Rosenberg, Alejandro, Matheu, David Monterroso Cohen (Hospital Herrera Llerandi), Haiti: Marie Paul, Angeline Charles (Hopital Universitaire De Mirebalais), Hong Kong SAR, China: Justin Chak Yiu Lam, Man Hon Andrew Yeung, Chi Ying Jacquelyn Fok, Ka Hin Gabriel Li, Anthony Chuk-Him Lai, Yuk Hong Eric Cheung, Hong Yee Wong, Ka Wai Leung, Tien Seng Bryan Lee, Wai Him Lam, Weihei, Dao, Stephanie Hiu-wai Kwok, Tsz-Yan Katie Chan, Yung Kok Ng, TWC Mak (Prince Of Wales Hospital), Qinyang, Liu, Chi Chung Foo, James Yang (University Of Hong Kong), India: Basant Kumar, Ankur, Bhatnagar, Vijaid Upadhyaya (Sanjay Gandhi Post Graduate Institute Of Medical Sciences), Sunil Kumar (Excelcare Hospital), Uday, Muddebihal, Wasim, Dar, KC Janardha (Manipal Hospital), Philip Alexander, Neerav Aruldas (Lady Willingdon Hospital), Indonesia: Fidelis Jacklyn Adella, Anthonius Santoso Rulie, Ferdy, Iskandar, Jonny Setiawan (Atma Jaya Hospital), Cicilia Viany Evajelista, Hani, Natalie, Oen Surakarta Hospital), Arlindawati Suyadi (Dr., Rudy, Gunawan, Herlin, Karismaningtyas, Lusi Padma Sulistianingsih Mata, Ferry Fitriya Ayu Andika, Afifatun, Hasanah, T Ariani Widiastini, Nurlaila Ayu Purwaningsih, Annisa Dewi Fitriana Mukin, Dina Faizatur Rahmah, Hazmi Dwinanda Nurqistan, Hasbi Maulana Arsyad, Novia Adhitama (Rsd Dr Soebandi), Wifanto Saditya Jeo, Nathania, Sutandi, Audrey, Clarissa, Phebe Anggita Gultom, Matthew, Billy, Andreass, Haloho, Nadya, Johanna, Felix Lee (Rsupn Cipto Mangunkusumo), Ireland: Radin Mohd Nurrahman Radin Dorani, Martha, Glynn, Mohammad, Alherz, Wennweoi, Goh, Shiwani, Haaris A., Lorraine, Sproule, Conlon (Tallaght Hospital, Kevin C., Trinity College Dublin) Israel: Miklosh Bala, Asaf Kedar (Hadassah Hebrew University Medical Center), Italy: Luca Turati, Federica, Bianco, Francesca Steccanella (Treviglio Hospital), Gaetano, Gallo, Mario, Trompetto, Giuseppe Clerico (Department of Colorectal Surgery, Rita Clinic, S., Vercelli), Matteo, Papandrea, Giuseppe, Sammarco, Rosario Sacco (Department of Medical and Surgical Sciences, Policlinico Universitario Mater Domini Campus Salvatore Venuta, Catanzaro), Luisa Giavarini (Sant'Antonio Abate Hospital, Mariano Cesare Giglio, Luigi, Bucci, Gianluca, Pagano, Viviana, Sollazzo, Roberto, Peltrini, Gaetano Luglio (Federico II University Of Naples), Arianna, Birindelli, Gregorio Tugnoli (Maggiore Hospital), Pietro, Mingrone, Domenica Pata (Nicola Giannettasio Hospital, Rossano), Francesco, Selvaggi, Lucio, Selvaggi, Gianluca, Pellino, Natale Di Martino (Universitá della Campania 'Luigi Vanvitelli', Naples), Gianluca, Curletti, Paolo, Aonzo, Raffaele Galleano (Ospedale Santa Corona, Pietra Ligure (SV)), Stefano, Berti, Elisa, Francone, Andrea Hospital, Silvia Boni (S., Poll-Asl, 5, Spezia), La, Lorenzon, Laura, Annalisa lo Conte, Genoveffa Balducci (Sant’Andrea Hospital, Sapienza University of Rome), Gianmaria Confalonieri, Giovanni Pesenti (Azienda Ospedaliera Alessandro Manzoni), Laura, Gavagna, Giorgio, Vasquez, Simone, Targa, Savino, Occhionorelli, Dario Andreotti (Azienda Ospedaliero-Universitaria Di Ferrara), Andrea, Armellini, Spedali Civili Di Brescia), Deborah Chiesa (A. O., Fabrizio, Aquilino, Nicola, Chetta, Arcangelo Picciariello (Azienda Ospedaliero Universitaria Consorziale Policlinico Di Bari), Mohamed, Abdelkhalek, Andrea, Belli, Silvia De Franciscis (Istituto Nazionale Tumori Fondazione, Pascale-, I. R. C. C. S. )., Annamaria, Bigaran, Alessandro, Favero, 5 Friuli Occidentale), Stefano M. M Basso (Azienda Per L'assistenza Sanitaria N., Paola, Salusso, Martina, Perino, Sylvie, Mochet, Diego, Sasia, Francesco, Riente, Marco Migliore (Azienda Sanitaria Ospedaliera San Luigi Gonzaga), David, Merlini, Silvia, Basilicò, Carlo Corbellini (Ospedale Di Rho, - ASST Rhodense), Veronica, Lazzari, Luigi Bonavina (IRCCS Policlinico, University of Milano, San, Donato), Daniele, Angelieri, Diego, Coletta, Federica, Falaschi, Marco, Catani, Claudia, Reali, Mariastella, Malavenda, Celeste Del Basso, Sergio, Ribaldi, Massimo, Coletti, Andrea, Natili, Norma, Depalma, Immacolata, Iannone, Angelo, Antoniozzi, Davide Rossi (Policlinico Umberto, I Emergency Surgery Department), Daniele, Gui, Gerardo, Perrotta, Matteo, Ripa, Francesco Ruben Giardino, Maurizio Foco (Fondazione Policlinico Universitario Agostino Gemelli), Erika, Vicario, Gabriela Elisa Nita (AO Papa Giovanni XXIII), Nicoletta, Leone, Anna Maffioli (Ospedale Sacco), Andrea, Simioni, Davide De Boni, Sandro Pasquali (IOV, - Istituto Oncologico Veneto), Elena, Goldin, Elena, Vendramin, Eleonora Ciccioli (Azienda Ospedaliera di Padova), Umberto, Tedeschi, Paola, Violi, Tommaso, Campagnaro, Simone, Conci, Giovanni, Lazzari, Calogero, Iacono, Alfredo, Gulielmi, Serena Manfreda (Azienda Ospedaliera Universitaria Integrata di Verona), Anna, Rinaldi, Maria Novella Ringressi, Beatrice Brunoni (Azienda Ospedaliera Universitaria Careggi), Giuseppe, Salamone, Mirko, Mangiapane, Paolino De Marco, Antonella La Brocca, Roberta, Tutino, Vania, Silvestri, Leo, Licari, Tommaso, Fontana, Nicolò, Falco, Gianfranco Cocorullo (Policlinico Paolo Giaccone di Palermo), Mostafa, Shalaby, Pierpaolo, Sileri, Claudio Arcudi (Policlinico Tor Vergata Hospital, Rome) Jordan: Isam Bsisu, Khaled, Aljboor, Lana, Abusalem, Aseel, Alnusairat, Ahmad, Qaissieh, Emad, Al-Dakka, Ali, Ababneh, Oday Halhouli (Jordan University Hospital), Kenya: Taha Yusufali, Hussein Mohammed (Kenyatta National Hospital), Justus, Lando, Robert, Parker, Wairimu Ndegwa (Tenwek Hospital), Lithuania: Mantas Jokubauskas, Jolanta, Gribauskaite, Donatas Venskutonis (Lithuanian University Of Health Sciences), Justas, Kuliavas, Audrius, Dulskas, Samalavicius (Klaipeda University Hospital, Narimantas E., National Cancer Institute), Kristijonas, Jasaitis, Audrius, Parseliunas, Viktorija, Nevieraite, Evelina, Slapelyte, Edvinas, Dainius, Zilvinas, Dambrauskas, Andrejus, Subocius, Linas, Venclauskas, Antanas, Gulbinas, Simona, Kasputyte, Deimante, Mikuckyte, Mindaugas, Kiudelis, Tomas, Jankus, Steponas Petrikenas (Lithuanian University of Health Sciences), Matas, Pažuskis, Zigmantas, Urniežius, Mantas Vilčinskas (Republican Hospital of Kaunas), Vincas Jonas Banaitis, Vytautas, Gaižauskas, Edvard, Grisin, Povilas, Mazrimas, Mantas, Drungilas, Karolis, Lagunavicius, Vytautas, Lipnickas, Dovilè, Majauskyté, Tomas, Abaliksta, Laimonas, Uščinas, Gintaras, Simutis, Adomas, Ladukas, Donatas, Danys, Erikas, Laugzemys, Elena Zdanyte Sruogiene (Vilnius University Hospital), Petras, Višinskas, Reda, Žilinskienė, Deividas Dragatas (Hospital Of Jonava), Andrius Burmistrovas, Zygimantas Tverskis (Taurage Hospital), Arturas, Vaicius, Ruta, Mazelyte, Antanas Zadoroznas (Viesoji Istaiga Rokiskio Rajono Ligonine), Nerijus Kaselis, Greta Žiubrytė (Republican Hospital Of Klaipeda), Madagascar: Finaritra Casimir Fleur Prudence Rahantasoa, Luc Hervé Samison, Fanjandrainy, Rasoaherinomenjanahary, Todisoa Emmanuella Christina Tolotra (Joseph Ravoahangy Andrianavalona Hospital), Malawi: Cornelius Mukuzunga, Vanessa, Msosa, Chimwemwe, Kwatiwani, Nelson Msiska (Kamuzu Central Hospital), Malaysia: Feng Yih Chai, Siti Mohd Desa Asilah, Khuzaimah Zahid Syibrah (Hospital Keningau), Pui Xin Chin, Nur Zulaika Riswan (Kajang Hospital), Hoong-Yin, Chong, Nora Abdul Aziz, Keat-Seong, Poh, Chu-Ann, Chai, Sandip Kumar (University Malaya Medical Centre), Mustafa Mohammed Taher, Dayang Nita Abdul Aziz, Reynu Rajan (Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia Medical Centre UKMMC), Rokayah, Julaihi, Durvesh Lacthman Jethwani, Muhammad Taqiyuddin Yahaya, Nik Azim Nik Abdullah, Susan Wndy Mathew, Kuet Jun Chung, Milaksh Kumar Nirumal, Goh Ern Tze, R., Syed Abdul Wahhab Eusoffee Wan Ali (Sarawak General Hospital), Yiing Yee Gan, Jesse Ron Swire Ting (Hospital Sibu), Sii, Samuel S. Y., Kean Leong Koay, Yi Koon Tan, Alvin Ee Zhiun Cheah, Chui Yee Wong, Tuan Nur'Azmah Tuan Mat, Crystal Yern Nee Chow, Har, Prisca A. L., Yishan Der (Hospital Sultanah Aminah), Yong Yong Tew, Fitjerald, Henry, Xinwei Low (Selayang Hospital), Ya Theng Neo, Hian Ee Heng, Shu Ning Kong, Cheewei, Gan, Yi Ting Mok, Yee Wen Tan, Kandasami, Palayan, Mahadevan Deva Tata, Yih Jeng Cheong (Hospital Tuanku Ja'afar), Kuhaendran, Gunaseelan, Wan Nurul 'Ain Wan Mohd Nasir, Pigeneswaren Yoganathan (Hospital Keningau), Eu Xian Lee, Jian Er Saw, Li Jing Yeang, Pei Ying Koh, Shyang Yee Lim, Shuang Yi Teo (Hospital Pulau Pinang, / Penang Medical College), Malta: Nicole Grech, Daniela, Magri, Kristina, Cassar, Christine, Mizzi, Malcolm, Falzon, Nihaal, Shaikh, Ruth, Scicluna, Stefan, Zammit, Sean, Mizzi, Svetlana Doris Brincat, Thelma, Tembo, Vu Thanh Hien Le, Tara, Grima, Keith, Sammut, Kurt, Carabott, Ciskje, Zarb, Andre, Navarro, Thea, Dimech, Georgette Marie Camilleri, Isaac, Bertuello, Jeffrey, Dalli, Karl Bonavia (Mater Dei Hospital), Mexico: Samantha Corro-Diaz, Marisol, Manriquez-Reyes, Antonio Ramos-De la Medina (Hospital Español de Veracruz), Morocco: Amina Abdelhamid, Abdelmalek, Hrora, Sarah, Benammi, Houda, Bachri, Meryem, Abbouch, Khaoula, Boukhal, Redouane Mammar Bennai, Abdelkader, Belkouchi, Mohamed Sobhi Jabal, Chaymae Benyaiche (IBN Sina Hospital) Netherlands: Maarten Vermaas, Lucia Duinhouwer (Ijsselland Hospital) Nicaragua: Javier Pastora, Greta, Wood, Maria Soledad Merlo (Hospital Escuela Oscar Danilo Rosales Arguello), Nigeria: Akinlabi Ajao, Omobolaji, Ayandipo, Taiwo, Lawal, Abdussemiu Abdurrazzaaq (University College Hospital, Ibadan), Muslimat, Alada, Abdulrasheed, Nasir, James, Adeniran, Olufemi, Habeeb, Ademola Adeyeye (University Of Ilorin Teaching Hospital, Ilorin), Ademola, Adebanjo, Adewale Adeniyi (Federal Medical Centre, Abeokuta, ), Henry, Mendel, Bashir, Bello, Umar Muktar (Usmanu Danfodiyo University Teaching Hospital), Thomas Olagboyega Olajide, Oyindamola, Oshati, George, Ihediwa, Babajide, Adenekan, Victor, Nwinee, Abdulrazzaq, Lawal, Chris, Bode, Mojolaoluwa Olugbemi (Lagos University Teaching Hospital), Oluwatomi, Odutola, Oluwaseyi, Adebola, Clement, Onuoha, Fatai, Balogun, Olalekan, Ajai, Iloba, Njokanma, Roland Osuoji (Lagos State University Teaching Hospital), Stephen, Kache, Jonathan, Ajah, Jerry Makama (Barau Dikko Teaching Hospital, Kaduna State University, Kaduna), Ahmed, Adamu, Suleiman, Baba, Mohammad, Aliyu, Shamsudeen, Aliyu, Yahaya, Ukwenya, Halima, Aliyu, Tunde, Sholadoye, Muhammad, Daniyan, Oluseyi Ogunsua (Ahmadu Bello University Teaching Hospital Zaria), Abdurrahaman, Sheshe, Aminu Mohammad (Aminu Kano Teaching Hospital), Samson, Olori, Philip, Mshelbwala, Garba, Samson, Oyediran Kehinde Timothy, Sani Ali Samuel (University Of Abuja Teaching Hospital, Anthony, Ajiboye, Isaac, Amole, Olajide, Abiola, Akin Olaolorun (Bowen University Teaching Hospital), Norway: Kjetil Søreide, Torhild, Veen, Arezo, Kanani, Kristian, Styles, Ragnar, Herikstad, Johannes Wiik Larsen, Jon Arne Søreide (Stavanger University Hospital), Elisabeth, Jensen, Mads, Gran, Eirik Kjus Aahlin (University Hospital Of Northern Norway), Tina, Gaarder, Peter Wiel Monrad-Hansen, Pål Aksel Næss (Oslo University Hospital), Giedrius, Lauzikas, Joachim, Wiborg, Silje Holte (Sykehuset Telemark HF), Knut Magne Augestad, Gurpreet Singh Banipal, Thomas Tetens Moe, Johannes Kurt Schultz (Akershus University Hospital), Palestine: Taher Al-taher, Ayah, Hamdan, Ayman, Salman, Rana, Saadeh, Aseel, Musleh, Dana, Jaradat, Soha, Abushamleh, Sakhaa, Hanoun, Amjad Abu Qumbos, Aseel, Hamarshi, Ayman And Taher (Al Makassed Islamic Charitable Society Hospital, Jerusalem), Israa, Qawasmi, Khalid, Qurie, Marwa, Altarayra, Mohammad, Ghannam, Alaa, Shaheen, Azher Herebat (Alia Governmental Hospital), Aram, Abdelhaq, Ahmad, Shalabi, Maram, Abu-toyour, Fatema, Asi, Ala, Shamasneh, Anwar, Atiyeh, Mousa, Mustafa, Rula, Zaa'Treh, Majd Dabboor (Palestine Medical Complex), Enas, Alaloul, Heba, Baraka, Jehad, Meqbil, Alaa, Al-Buhaisi, Mohamedraed, Elshami, Samah, Afana, Sahar, Jaber, Said, Alyacoubi, Yousef Abuowda (Islamic University of Gaza Medical School, European Gaza Hospital &, Shifa, Hospital), Tasneem Idress, Eman Abuqwaider (Mizan hospital), Sara, Al-saqqa, Alaa, Bowabsak, Alaa El Jamassi, Doaa, Hasanain, Hadeel, Al-farram, Maram, Salah, Aya, Firwana, Marwa, Hamdan, Israa Awad (Al-Shifa Hospital), Ahmad Ashour, Fayez Elian Al Barrawi (Bit Hanoun Hospital), Ahmed, Al-khatib, Maha, Al-faqawi, Mohamed Fares (Nasser Hospital), Amjad, Elmashala, Mohammad, Adawi, Ihdaa Adawi (Beit Jala Governmental Hospital), Reem, Khreishi, Rose Khreishi (Martyr Thabet Govermental hospital, Tulkarem), Ahmad, Ashour, Ahed Ghaben (Indonesian Hospital, Gaza) Pakistan: Najwa Nadeem, Muhammad Saqlain (Allied Hospital, Faisalabad), Jibran, Abbasy, Abdul Rehman Alvi, Tanzeela, Gala, Noman Shahzad (Aga Khan University), Kamran Faisal Bhopal, Muhammad Talha Butt, Syed Asaat ul Razi, Asdaq, Ahmed, Ali Khan Niazi (Bahawal Victoria Hospital), Ibrahim, Raza, Fatima, Baluch, Ahmed, Raza, Ahmad, Bani-Sadar, Muhammad, Adil, Awais Raza (King Edward Medical University, Mayo, Hospital, Lahore), Mahnoor, Javaid, Muhammad, Waqar, Maryam Ali Khan (CMH Lahore Medical And Dental College), Mohammad Mohsin Arshad, Mohammadasim Amjad (Nishtar Medical College And Hospital), Paraguay: Gustavo Miguel Machain Vega, Jorge Torres Cardozo, Marcelo O´Higgins Roche, Gustavo Rodolfo Pertersen Servin, Helmut Alfredo Segovia Lohse, Larissa Ines Páez Lopez, Ramón Augusto Melo Cardozo (Hospital de Clínicas, II Cátedra de Clínica Quirúrgica, Universidad Nacional de Asunción) Peru: Fernando Espinoza, Angel David Pérez Rojas, Diana, Sanchez, Camila Sanchez Samaniego, Shalon Guevara Torres, Alexander Canta Calua, Cesar, Razuri, Nadia, Ortiz, Xianelle, Rodriguez, Nahilia, Carrasco, Fridiz, Saravia, Hector Shibao Miyasato, María, Valcarcel-Saldaña, Ysabel Esthefany Alejos Bermúdez, Juan, Carpio, Walter Ruiz Panez, Pedro Angel Toribio Orbegozo (Hospital Nacional Arzopispo Loayza), Carolina Guzmán Dueñas, Kevin Turpo Espinoza, Ana Maria Sandoval Barrantes, Jorge Armando Chungui Bravo, Lorena, Fuentes-Rivera, Carmen, Fernández, Bárbara, Málaga, Joselyn Ye (Hospital Cayetano Heredia), Ricardo Velasquez, Jannin Salcedo (Clínica De Especialidades Médicas), Ana Lucia Contreras-Vergara, Angelica Genoveva Vergara Mejia, Maria Soledad Gonzales Montejo (Hospital Nacional Guillermo Almenara Irigoyen), Marilia Del Carmen Escalante Salas, Willy Alcca Ticona, Marvin, Vargas, George Christian Manrique Sila, Robinson, Mas, Arazzelly del Pilar Paucar (Hospital Regional De Ayacucho), Armando José Román Velásquez, Alina, Robledo-Rabanal, Ludwing Alexander Zeta Solis (Hospital III José Cayetano Heredia), Kenny Turpo Espinoza (Hospital Nacional Maria Auxiliadora), José Luis Hamasaki Hamaguchi, Erick Samuel Florez Farfan, Linda Alvi Madrid Barrientos, Juan Jaime Herrera Matta (Hospital De Policia), Mora, Philippines: John Jemuel V., Redota, Menold Archee P., Manuel Francisco Roxas, Maño (The Medical City), Maria Jesusa B., Marie Dione Parreno-Sacdalan, Christel Leanne Almanon (Department Of Surgery, Philippine General Hospital, University Of The Philippines Manila), Poland: Maciej Walędziak, Rafał, Roszkowski, Michał Janik (Department Of General, Oncological, Metabolic And Thoracic Surgery, Military Institute Of Medicine, Warsaw), Anna, Lasek, Piotr, Major, Dorota, Radkowiak, Mateusz Rubinkiewicz (2nd Department Of Surgery, Jagiellonian University Medical College), Portugal: Cristina Fernandes, Renato Melo (Centro Hospitalar De São João), Romania: Liviu Muntean, Aurel Sandu Mironescu, Lucian Corneliu Vida (Spitalul Clinic De Copii Brasov), Amar Kourdouli, Mariuca Popa (Spital Judetean De Urgenta Din Craiova), Hogea Mircea (Spitalul Clinic Judetean Brasov), Mihaela, Vartic, Bogdan, Diaconescu, Matei Razvan Bratu, Ionut, Negoi, Cezar Ciubotaru (Emergency Hospital of Bucharest), Allen Ingabire, Rwanda: J. C., Norbert Uzabumwana (University Teaching Hospital Of Kigali), Dieudonne Duhoranenayo (Kibungo Hospital), San Marino: Elio Jovine, Nicola, Zanini, Giovanni Landolfo (San Marino State Hospital), Saudi Arabia: Murad Aljiffry, Faisal, Idris, Alghamdi, Mohammed Saleh A., Ashraf, Maghrabi, Aroub, Alkaaki, Sondos Turkustani (Department of Surgery, King Abdulaziz University Hospital, Jeddah) Eyad Khalifah, Adel, Albiety, Sarah, Sahel, Reham, Alshareef, Mohammed Najjar (Department of Surgery, King Abdulaziz University Hospital and Oncology Center, Jeddah) Ahmed Alzahrani, Ahmed, Alghamdi, Wedyan Alhazmi (King Fahad Hospital, Jeddah) Ghiath Al Saied, Mohammed, Alamoudi, Muhammed Masood Riaz (King Fahad Medical City, Mazen, Hassanain, Basmah, Alhassan, Abdullah, Altamimi, Reem, Alyahya, Norah Al Subaie, Fatema Al Bastawis, Roaa Khan (King Khaled University Hospital), Serbia: Milan Radojkovic, Ljiljana, Jeremic, Milica Nestorovic (Clinic For General Surgery, Clinical Center Nis), Singapore: Jia Hao Law, Keith Say Kwang Tan, Ryan Choon Kiat Tan, Joel Kin Tan, Lau Wen Liang Joel, Bettina, Lieske, Xue Wei Chan, Faith Qi Hui Leong, Choon Seng Chong, Sharon, Koh, Kai Yin Lee, Kuok Chung Lee (National University Hospital) South Africa: Kent Pluke, Britta, Dedekind, Puyearashid, Nashidengo, Mark Ian Hampton (Victoria Hospital Wynberg), Johanna, Joosten, Sanju, Sobnach, Liana, Roodt, Anthony, Sander, James, Pape, Richard Spence (Groote Schuur), Niveshni Maistry (Charlotte Maxeke Johannesburg Academic Hospital), Phumudzo, Ndwambi, Kamau, Kinandu, Myint Tun (Leratong Hospital), Frederick Du Toit, Quinn, Ellison, Sule, Burger, Grobler, Dc, Lawrence Bongani Khulu (Tembisa Tertiary Provincial Hospital), Rachel, Moore, Vicky, Jennings, Astrid Leusink (Chris Hani Baragwanath Academic Hospital), Nazmie, Kariem, Juan, Gouws, Kathryn, Chu, Heather, Bougard, Fazlin, Noor, Angela Dell (New Somerset Hospital), Stephanie Van Straten (Helen Joseph Hospital, University Of Witwatersrand), Arvin, Khamajeet, Serge Kapenda Tshisola, Kalangu Kabongo (Stanger Hospital), Yoshan, Moodley, Frank, Anderson, Thandinkosi Madiba (Inkosi Albert Luthuli Central Hospital), Flip du Plooy (Mediclinic Potchefstroom), Leila, Hartford, Gareth, Chilton, Parveen Karjiker (Mitchell's Plain District Hospital), Matlou Ernest Mabitsela, Sibongile Ruth Ndlovu (Dr George Mukhari Academic Hospital), Maria Badicel, Robert Jaich (Milpark Hospital) Spain: Jaime Ruiz-Tovar (University Hospital Rey Juan Carlos), Luis, Garcia-Florez, Otero-Díez, Jorge L., Virginia Ramos Pérez, Nuria Aguado Suárez (Hospital Universitario San Agustín), Javier Minguez García, Sara Corral Moreno, Maria Vicenta Collado, Virginia Jiménez Carneros, Javier García Septiem (Hospital Universitario de Getafe), Mariana, Gonzalez, Antonio, Picardo, Enrique, Esteban, Esther, Ferrero, Irene Ortega (Infanta Sofía University Hospital), Eloy, Espin-Basany, Ruth, Blanco-Colino, Valeria Andriola (Hospital Valle De Hebron), Elisa, Contreras, Carmen García Bernardo, Sandra, Sanz, Alberto Miyar de León, Asnel, Dorismé, Joseluis, Rodicio, Aida, Suarez, Jessica, Stuva, Tamara Diaz Vico (Central University Hospital Of Asturias), Laura, Fernandez-Vega, Carla, Soldevila-Verdeguer, Fatima, Sena-Ruiz, Natalia, Pujol-Cano, Paula, Diaz-Jover, José Maria Garcia-Perez, Juan Jose Segura-Sampedro, Cristina, Pineño-Flores, David, Ambrona-Zafra, Andrea, Craus-Miguel, Patricia, Jimenez-Morillas, Angela Mazzella (Hospital Universitario Son Espases), B Jayathilake, Sri Lanka: A., Thalgaspitiya, S. P. B., Wijayarathna, L. S., Wimalge (University Surgical Unit, P. M. S. N., Teaching Hospital Anuradhapura), Kitts And Nevis: Hakeem Ayomi Sanni, St., Aliyu, Ndajiwo, Ogheneochuko Okenabirhie (Joseph, N France Hospital) Sudan: Anmar Homeida, Abobaker, Younis, Omer Abdelbagi Omer, Mustafa, Abdulaziz, Ali, Mussad, Ali Adam (University of Gezira), Sweden: Yucel Cengiz, Ida, Björklund, Sandra Ahlqvist (Sundsvall Hospital), Anders Thorell, Fredrik Wogensen (Ersta Hospital), Arestis Sokratous, Michaela Breistrand (Mora Hospital), Hildur Thorarinsdottir (Helsingborgs Lasarett), Johanna, Sigurdadottir, Maziar, Nikberg, Abbas Chabok (Västmanlands Hospital Västerås), Maria Hjertberg (Department Of Surgery And Department Of Clinical And Experimental Medicine, Linköping, University, Norrköping, Sweden), Peter, Elbe, Deborah, Saraste, Wiktor, Rutkowski, Louise Forlin (Karolinska Universitetssjukhuset, Solna), Karoliina, Niska, Malin Sund (Umea University Hospital) Switzerland: Dennis Oswald, Georgios, Peros, Rafael, Bluelle, Katharina, Reinisch, Daniel, Frey, Adrian Palma (Gzo Spital Wetzikon), Lucius, Zumbühl, Markus Zuber (Kantonsspital Olten), Roger Schmid, Gabriela Werder (Buergerspital Solothurn), Antonio, Nocito, Silke Mahanty (Kantonsspital Baden), Lukas Werner Widmer, Julia, Müller, Alissa Gübeli (Hospital Davos), Grzegorz Zuk (Gzo Spital Wetzikon), Turkey: Osman Bilgin Gulcicek, Yuksel, Altinel, Talar Vartanoglu (Bagcilar Research And Training Hospital), Emin, Kose, Servet Rustu Karahan, Mehmet Can Aydin (Okmeydanı Training And Research Hospital), Nuri Alper Sahbaz, Ilkay, Halicioglu, Sadi Konuk Training And Research Hospital), Halil Alis (Bakirkoy Dr., Ipek, Sapci, Can, Adıyaman, Ahmet Murat Pektaş, Turgut Bora Cengiz, Ilkan, Tansoker, Vedatcan, Işler, Muazzez, Cevik, Deniz, Mutlu, Volkan, Ozben, Berk Baris Ozmen, Sefa, Bayram, Sinem, Yolcu, Berna Buse Kobal, Ömer Faruk Toto, Haluk Cem Çakaloğlu (Acibadem University School of Medicine, Atakent, Hospital), Kagan, Karabulut, Vahit, Mutlu, Bahar Busra Ozkan (Ondokuz Mayis University Medical Faculty), Saban, Celik, Anil, Semiz, Selim, Bodur, Enisburak, Gül, Busra, Murutoglu, Reyyan, Yildirim, Bahadir Emre Baki, Ekin, Arslan, Mehmet, Ulusahin, Ali Guner (Karadeniz Technical University Faculty Of Medicine), United Kingdom: Nathan Walker, Nikhita, Shrimanker, Simon Cole (Royal United Hospital Bath), Ryan Breslin, Ravi Srinivasan (Blackpool Victoria Hospital), Kristina, Hunter, Ahmed Al-Bahrani (Watford General Hospital), Nora Grace Mairs, Alistair, Rocke, Lachlan, Dick, Mobeen Qureshi (Inverclyde Royal Hospital), Debkumar Chowdhury (University Hospital Ayr), Naomi, Wright, Clare, Skerritt, Thomas' Hospitals), Dorothy Kufeji (Guy's And St., Adrienne, Ho, Tharindra, Dissanayake, Athula, Tennakoon, Wadah Ali (Pilgrim Hospital, United Lincolnshire Hospitals NHS Trust), Charlene, Tan, Catrin Jones (Victoria Hospital Kirkcaldy), Stephen, Knight, Dima, Nassif, Abhishek Sharma (Perth Royal Infirmary), Oliver, Warren, Rebecca, White, Aia, Mehdi, Nathan, Post, Eliana, Kalakouti, Enkhbat, Dashnyam, Frederick Stourton (Chelsea And Westminster Hospital), Ioannis Mykoniatis, Chelise Currow (Northampton General Hospital), Francisca, Wong, Ashish, Gupta, Veeranna Shatkar (Queen's Hospital, BHR University Hospitals NHS Trust), Suraj, Kadiwar, Alexander Smedley (North Middlesex University Hospital), Rebecca, Wakefield, Philip, Herrod, James, Blackwell, Jonathan Lund (Royal Derby Hospital), Fraser, Cohen, Ashwath, Bandi, Stefano Giuliani (St George's Hospital), Giles, Bond-Smith, Neda, Farhangmehr, Miklos Perenyei (John Radcliffe Hospital, Oxford), Philip, Ireland, Kirk, Bowling, David Bunting (Gloucestershire Royal Hospital), Lydia, Longstaff, Kenneth Keogh (Royal Devon &, Exeter, Hospital), Hyunjin, Jeon, Muhammad Rafaih Iqbal, Shivun, Khosla, Anna, Jeffery, James Perera (Maidstone &, Tunbridge Wells NHS Trust), Ella Teasdale (Western Isles Hospital), Tariq, Alhammali, Yahya Salama (Kettering General Hospital NHS Trust), Rakan Kabariti, Shaun Oram (Nevill Hall Hospital), Thomas, Kidd, Fraser, Cullen, Christopher, Owen, Michael, Wilson, Seehui, Chiu, Hannah Sarafilovic (Ninewells Hospital), Jennifer, Ploski, Elizabeth, Evans, Athar, Abbas, Sylvia, Kamya, Norzawani, Ishak, Carly, Bisset, Cedar, Andress, Ye Ru Chin (Royal Alexandra Hospital, Paisley), Priya, Patel, David Evans (University Hospital, Wales), Anna Jeffery, James Perera (Maistone and Tunbridge Wells NHS Trust), Aidan, Haslegrave, Adam, Boggon, Kirsten, Laurie, Thomas Mann (Borders General Hospital), Anahita, Mansuri, Rachel, Davies, Ewen Griffiths (University Hospitals Birmingham NHS Trust), Aized Raza Shahbaz, Calvin, Eng, Farhat, Din, Ariadne, L'Heveder, Park, Esther H. G., Ramanish, Ravishankar, Kirsten, Mcintosh, Jih Dar Yau, Luke, Chan, Susan McGarvie (Western General Hospital, Edinburgh), Lingshan, Tang, Hui, Lim, Suhhuey, Yap, Jay, Park, Zhan Herr Ng, Shahrukh, Mirza, Yun Lin Ang, Luke, Walls, Chloe, Roy, Simon, Paterson-Brown, Julian, Camilleri-Brennan, Kenneth, Mclean, Michelle, S D'Souza, Savva, Pronin, David Ewart Henshall, Eunice Zuling Ter (Royal Infirmary Of Edinburgh), Dina Fouad, Ashish Minocha (Norfolk And Norwich University Hospital), William, English, Catrin, Morgan, Dominic, Townsend, Laura, Maciejec, Shareef, Mahdi, Onyinye, Akpenyi, Elisabeth, Hall, Hanaan, Caydiid, Zakaria, Rob, Tom, Abbott, Hew, D Torrance (The Royal London Hospital), Gareth Irwin, Robin Johnston (Ulster Hospital Dundonald), Mohammed Akil Gani, Gianpiero Gravante (Leicester Royal Infirmary), Shivanchan, Rajmohan, Kiran, Majid, Christopher Smith (West Middlesex University Hospital), Madanmohan, Palliyil, Sanjay, Patel, Luke, Nicholson, Neil, Harvey, Katie, Baillie, Sam, Shillito, Suzanne, Kershaw, Rebecca, Bamford, Peter Orton (Stockport NHS Foundation Trust), Elke, Reunis, Wai Cheong Soon (Good Hope Hospital), Jama, Guled M., Dharminder, Dhillon, Khyati Patel (Walsall Manor Hospital, Walsall), Shayanthan, Nanthakumaran, Rachel, Heard, Kar Yan Chen (Aberdeen Royal Infirmary), Behrad, Barmayehvar, Uttaran, Datta, Sivesh, K Kamarajah, Sharad Karandikar (Heartlands Hospital), Sobhana Iftekhar Tani (Nottingham University Hospital NHS Trust), Philippa, Donnelly, Michael Walker (Raigmore Hospital), Jehangirshaw, Parakh, Sarah, Blacker, Anil Kaul (Whiston Hospital), Arjun Paramasivan (Darlington Memorial Hospital), Sameh, Farag, Ashrafun, Nessa, Salwa Awadallah (Worthing Hospital, Western Sussex Hospital NHS Foundation Trust), Jieqi, Lim, James Chean Khun Ng (Queen Elizabeth University Hospital, Glasgow), United States: Katherine Gash, Kiran, Ravi P., Alice Murray (New York Presbyterian Hospital, / Columbia University Medical Center), Mohini, Dasari, Juan Puyana (University Of Pittsburgh Medical Center, - Presbyterian), Nadeem, Haddad, Martin, Zielinski, Asad Choudhry (Mayo Clinic), Celeste, Caliman, Mieshia, Beamon, Therese Duane (John Peter Smith Hospital), Ragavan Narayanan, Mamta Swaroop (Northwestern Memorial Hospital / Northwestern University), Jonathan, Myers, Rebecca, Deal, Erik Schadde (Rush University Medical Centre), Mark, Hemmila, Kathleen To (University Of Michigan Medical Center) Zambia: Alex Makupe, Joseph, Musowoya, Mayaba Maimbo (Ndola Central Hospital), Niels Van Der Naald, Dayson, Kumwenda, Alex, Reece-Smith, Kars, Otten, Anna, Verbeek, Marloes Prins (St Francis Mission Hospital) Data validators (GlobalSurg-2) Argentina: Alibeth Andres Baquero Suarez (Simplemente Evita), Ruben Balmaceda (Hospital Lagomaggiore), Barbados: Chelsea Deane (Queen Elizabeth Hospital), Croatia: Emilio Dijan (Zadar General Hospital), Egypt: Mahmoud Elfiky (Kasr Al Ainy Faculty of Medicine, Cairo University), Finland: Laura Koskenvuo (Helsinki University Hospital), France: Aurore Thollot (CHU Poitiers), Bernard Limoges (CHU Limoges), Carmen Capito (Hopital Necker Enfants Malades, Challine Alexandre (Hopital Cochin, Henri Kotobi (Trousseau Hospital, Julien Leroux (CHU Rouen), Kalitha Pinnagoda (CHU Toulouse), Nicolas Henric (CHU Angers), Olivier Azzis (CHU Rennes), Olivier Rosello (CHU Nice), Poddevin Francois (GHICL), Sara Etienne (CHU Saint Etienne), Philippe Buisson (CHU Amiens Picardie), Sophian Hmila (Hopital Robert Ballanger, Ghana: Joe-Nat Clegg-Lamptey (Korle Bu Teaching Hospital), Osman Imoro (Baptist Medical Centre), Owusu Emmanuel Abem (Komfo Anokye Teaching Hospital), Paul Wondoh (Upper West Regional Hospital), Greece: Dimitrios Papageorgiou (Naval And Veterans Hospital Of Athens), Vasiliki Soulou (Anticancer Hospital Of Athens Agios Savvas), Guatemala: Sabrina Asturias (Hospital Herrera Llerandi Amedesgua), Lenin Peña (Hospital General San Juan De Dios), India: Basant Kumar (Sanjay Gandhi Post Graduate Institute Of Medical College Lucknow), Ireland: Donal B O’Connor (Tallaght Hospital, Trinity College Dublin), Italy: Alberto Realis Luc (Santa Rita Clinic, Alfio Alessandro Russo (Treviglio Hospital), Andrea Ruzzenente (Azienda Ospedaliera Universitaria Integrata di Verona), Antonio Taddei (Azienda Ospedaliera Universitaria Careggi), Camilla Cona (IOV, - Istituto Oncologico Veneto), Corrado Bottini (Sant'Antonio Abate Hospital, Giovanni Pascale (Azienda Ospedaliero-Universitaria di Ferrara), Giuseppe Rotunno (Nicola Giannettasio Hospital, Leonardo Solaini (University Of Brescia, Spedali Civili Di Brescia, ), Marco Maria Pascale (Fondazione Policlinico Universitario 'Agostino Gemelli', ), Margherita Notarnicola (University Of Bari 'Aldo Moro'), Mario Corbellino (Ospedale Luigi Sacco Milano), Michele Sacco (Federico II University of Naples), 5 'Friuli Occidentale', Paolo Ubiali (Azienda per L'Assistenza Sanitaria N., Pordenone), Roberto Cautiero (Second University Of Naples), Tommaso Bocchetti (Sant’Andrea Hospital, Andrea Hospital, Elena Muzio (S., Vania Guglielmo (Policlinico Umberto I, Emergency Surgery Department), Eugenio Morandi (Ospedale di Rho, – ASST Rhodense), Patrizio Mao (San Luigi Gonzaga Hospital, Orbassano), Emilia De Luca (Department of Medical and Surgical Sciences, Jordan: Farah Mahmoud Ali (Jordan University Hospital), Margherita Notarnicola (Azienda Ospedaliero Universitaria Consorziale Policlinico Di Bari)., Lithuania: Justas Žilinskas (Klaipeda Republic), Kestutis Strupas (Vilnius University Hospital), Paulius Kondrotas (Taurage County Hospital), Robertas Baltrunas (Rokiskis District Municipality Hospital), Juozas Kutkevicius (Department Of General Surgery, Lithuanian University Of Health Sciences), Povilas Ignatavicius (Hospital Of Lithuanian University Of Health Sciences Kaunas Clinics), Malaysia: Choy Ling Tan (Hospital Sultanah Aminah), Jia Yng Siaw (Hospital Sibu), Sir Young Yam (Penang Medical College), Ling Wilson (Sarawak General Hospital), Mohamed Rezal Abdul Aziz (University Malaya Medical Centre), Malta: John Bondin (Mater Dei Hospital), Mexico: Carmina Diaz Zorrilla (Hospital Espanol De Veracruz), Morocco: Anass Majbar (Centre Hospitalier Ibn Sina Rabat), Nigeria: Danjuma Sale (Barau Dikko Teaching Hospital), Lawal Abdullahi (Aminu KanoTeaching Hospital), Olabisi Osagie (University Of Abuja Teaching Hospital), Omolara Faboya (Lagos State Teaching Hospital), Adedeji Fatuga (Lagos University Teaching Hospital), Agboola Taiwo (Babcock University Teaching Hospital), Emeka Nwabuoku (Ahmadu Bello University Teaching Hospital), Norway: Marte Bliksøen (Oslo University Hospital), Pakistan: Zain Ali Khan (Bahawal Victoria Hospital, Bahawalpur), Paraguay: Jazmin Coronel (Hospital de Clínicas, Universidad Nacional de Asunción) Peru: Cesar Miranda (Hospital Nacional Cayetano Heredia), Idelso Vasquez (Lima Almenara), Helguero-Santin (Hospital Regional III Jose Cayetano Heredia – Piura), Luis M., Rwanda: Jennifer Rickard (Centre Hospitalier Universitaire De Kigali), Romania: Aurel Mironescu (Spitalul Clinic De Copii Brasov), Saint Kitts and Nevis: Adesina Adedeji (Joseph, N France Hospital), Saudi Arabia: Saleh Alqahtani (King Fahad General Hospital), South Africa: Max Rath (Groote Schuur Hospital), Michael Van Niekerk (New Somerset Hospital), Modise Zacharia Koto (Dr George Mukhari Academic Hospital), Roel Matos-Puig (Stanger Hospital), Sweden: Leif Israelsson (Sundsvall), Switzerland: Tobias Schuetz (Kantonsspital Olten), Turkey: Mahmut Arif Yuksek (Ondokuz Mayis University), Meric Mericliler (Acibadem University School of Medicine, Mehmet Uluşahin (Karadeniz Technical University Farabi Hospital), United Kingdom: Bernhard Wolf (Raigmore Hospital Inverness), Cameron Fairfield (Royal Infirmary Of Edinburgh), Guo Liang Yong (Perth Royal Infirmary), Katharine Whitehurst (Royal Devon And Exeter), Michael Wilson (Ninewells Hospital And Medical School), Natalie Redgrave (John Radcliffe Hospital, Caroluce, K Musyoka (Royal Alexandra Hospital), James Olivier (Royal United Hospital Bath), Kathryn Lee (Queen Elizabeth Birmingham), Michael Cox (Royal Derby Hospital), Muhamed M, H Farhan-Alanie (Inverclyde Royal Hospital), Rory Callan (North Middlesex University Hospital) Zambia: Chali Chibuye (Ndola Central Hospital) Protocol translators (GlobalSurg-2) Arabic, Tebian Hassanein Ahmed Ali, Syrine, Rekhis, Muna, Rommaneh, Oday, Halhouli, Chinese, Zi Hao Sam, Jacky Hong Chieh Chen, French, Dylan, Roi, Greek, Vasileios Kalles, Italian, Gabriela Elisa Nita, Portuguese, Thays Brunelli Pugliesi, Gabriel, Pardo, Spanish, Ruth, Blanco, Eugenio Grasset, Escobar., Gallo, Gaetano, Adisa, A. O., Costas-Chavarri, A., Allen-Ingabire, J. C., Lilford, R. J., Harrison, E. M., Pinkney, T. D., Verjee, A., Runigamugabo, E., Altamini, A., Borda-Luque, G., Cornick, J., Fitzgerald, J. E., Kirby, A., Mihaljevic, A. L., Morton, D., Ntirenganya, F., Ots, R., Shaw, C. A., Khatri, C., Gobin, N., Freitas, A. V., Hall, N., Kim, S. -H., Negida, A., Jaffry, Z., Chapman, S. J., Arnaud, A. P., Tabiri, S., Recinos, G., Manipal, C. E., Mohan, M., Amandito, R., Shawki, M., Hanrahan, M., Zilinskas, J., Roslani, A. C., Goh, C. C., Ademuyiwa, A. O., Irwin, G., Shu, S., Luque, L., Shiwani, H., Altamimi, A., Alsaggaf, M. U., Spence, R., Rayne, S., Jeyakumar, J., Raptis, D. A., Glasbey, J. C., Modolo, M. M., Iyer, D., King, S., Arthur, T., Nahar, S. N., Waterman, A., Walsh, M., Agarwal, A., Zani, A., Firdouse, M., Rouse, T., Liu, Q., Correa, J. C., Salem, H. K., Talving, P., Worku, M., Kalles, V., Kumar, B., Kumar, S., Quek, R., Pata, F., Ansaloni, L., Altibi, A., Venskutonis, D., Poskus, T., Whitaker, J., Msosa, V., Tew, Y. Y., Farrugia, A., Borg, E., Ramos-De La Medina, A., Bentounsi, Z., Soreide, K., Gala, T., Al-Slaibi, I., Tahboub, H., Alser, O. H., Romani, D., Major, P., Mironescu, A., Bratu, M. R., Kourdouli, A., Ndajiwo, A., Altwijri, A., Gudal, A., Jubran, A. F., Seisay, S., Lieske, B., Ortega, I., Senanayake, K. J., Abdulbagi, O., Altinel, Y., Kong, C., Teasdale, E., Stoddart, M., Kabariti, R., Suresh, S., Gash, K., Narayanan, R., Maimbo, M., Fermani, C., Macdermid, E., Chenn, R., Yong, C. O., Edye, M., Jarmin, M., D'Amours, S. K., Youssef, D., Phillips, N., Brown, J., George, R., Koh, C., Warren, O., Hanley, I., Dickfos, M., Nawara, C., Ofner, D., Primavesi, F., Mitul, A. R., Mahmud, K., Hussain, M., Hakim, H., Kumar, T., Oosterkamp, A., Assouto, P. A., Lawani, I., Souaibou, Y. I., Tun, A. K., Chong, C. L., Devadasar, G. H., Qadir, M. R. M., Aung, K. P., Yeo, L. S., Castillo, V. D. P., Munhoz, M. M., Moreira, G., De Castro Segundo, L. C. B., Ferreira, S. A. K., Careta, M. C., Kim, S. B., De Sousa, A. V., Cury, A. D. L., Miguel, G. P. S., De Freitas, A. V. C., Silvestre, B. P., Vianna, J. G. P., Felipe, C. O., Laufer, L. A. V., Altoe, F., Da Silva, L. A., Pimenta, M. L., Giuriato, T. F., Morais, P. A. B., Luiz, J. S., Araujo, R., Menegussi, J., Leal, M., De Lima, C. V. B., Tatagiba, L. S., Leal, A., Dos Santos, D. V., Fraga, G. P., Simoes, R. L., Stock, S., Nigo, S., Kabba, J., Ngwa, T. E., Azzie, G., Kushwaha, S., Bailey, K., Cameron, B., Livingston, M., Horobjowsky, A., Deckelbaum, D. L., Razek, T., Marinkovic, B., Grasset, E., D'Aguzan, N., Jimenez, J., Macchiavello, R., Zhang, Z., Guo, W., Oh, J., Zheng, F., Montes, I., Sierra, S., Mendez, M., Villegas, M. I., Arango, M. C. M., Mendoza, I., Aristizabal, F. A. N., Botero, J. A. M., Riaza, V. M. Q., Restrepo, J., Morales, C., Cruz, H., Munera, A., Karlo, R., Domini, E., Mihanovic, J., Radic, M., Zamarin, K., Pezelj, N., Hache-Marliere, M., Lemaire, S. B., Rivas, R., Khyrallh, A., Hassan, A., Shimy, G., Fahmy, M. A. B., Nabawi, A., Elfil, M., Ghoneem, M., Gohar, M. E. S. A. M., Asal, M., Abdelkader, M., Gomah, M., Rashwan, H., Karkeet, M., Gomaa, A., Hasan, A., Elgebaly, A., Saleh, O., Fattah, A. A., Gouda, A., Elshafay, A. E., Gharib, A., Menshawy, A., Hanafy, M., Al-Mallah, A., Abdulgawad, M., Baheeg, M., Alhendy, M., Fattah, I. A., Kenibar, A., Osman, O., Gemeah, M., Mohammed, A., Adel, A., Sayed, A., Abozaid, M., El-Badri Kotb, A. H., Ata, A. A. A., Nasr, M., Alkammash, A., Saeed, M., El Hamid, N. A., Attia, A. M., El Galeel, A. A., Elbanby, E., El-Dien, K. S., Hantour, U., Alahmady, O., Mansour, B., Elkorashy, A. M., Taha, E. M. S., Lasheen, K. T., Elkolaly, S. S., Abdel-Wahab, N. Y. E., Abozyed, M. A. F., Saeed, A. M., El Sayed, G. S., Youssif, J. H., Ahmed, S. M., El-Shahat, N. S., Khedr, A. E. R. H., Elsebaaye, A. O., Elzayat, M., Abdelraheim, M., Elzayat, I., Warda, M., El Deen, K. N., Elnemr, A. E., Salah, O., Abbas, M., Rashad, M., Elzayyat, I., Hemeda, D., Tawfik, G., Salama, M., Khaled, H., Seisa, M., Elshaer, K., Hussein, A., Elkhadrawi, M., Afifi, A. M., Ebrahim, O. S., Metwally, M. M., Elmelegy, R., Elsawahly, D. M. E., Safa, H., Nofal, E., Elbermawy, M., Ghazy, A. A., Samih, H., Abdelgelil, A., Abdelghany, S., Kholy, A. E., Aboraya, M., Elkady, F., Salma, M., Samy, S., Fakher, R., Aboarab, A., Samir, A., Sakr, A., Haroun, A., Al-Aarag, A. A. R., Elkholy, A., Elshanwany, S., Ghanem, E., Tammam, A., Hammad, A. M., Shoura, Y. E., Ashal, G. E., Antar, S., Mehrez, S., Abdelshafy, M., Hamad, M. G. M., Hosh, M., Abdallah, E., Magdy, B., Alzayat, T., Gamaly, E., Elfeki, H., Abouzahra, A., Elsheikh, S., Elgendy, F. I., El-Salam, F. A., Seifelnasr, O., Ammar, M., Eysa, A., Sadek, A., Toeema, A. G., Nasr, A., Abuseif, M., Zidan, H., Barakat, S. A. E., Elsayed, N., Elrasoul, Y. A., Elkelany, A., Ammar, M. S., Mustafa, M. -A., Hegazy, Y., Etman, M., Saad, S., Alrahawy, M., Raslan, A., Morsi, M., Rslan, A., Sabry, A., Elwakil, H., Shaker, H., Abd-Elrasoul, Y., El-Kashef, H., Shaalan, M., Tarek, A., Elwan, A., Nayel, A. R., Seif, M., Emadeldin, D., Ghonaim, M. A., Almallah, A., Fouad, A., Sayma, E. A., Elbatahgy, A., El-Ma'doul, A. S., Mosad, A., Tolba, H., Elsorogy, D. E. A. A., Mostafa, H. A., Omar, A. A., El Hameed, O. S. A., Lasheen, A., El Salam, Y. A., Morsi, A., Ismail, M., El-Badawy, H. A., Amer, M. A., El-Hamouly, A. S., Attallah, N. A., Mosalum, O., Afandy, A., Mokhtar, A., Abouelnasr, A., Ayad, S., Shaker, R., Sakr, R., Amreia, M., Elsobky, S., Mustafa, M., Magd, A. A. E., Marey, A., Hafez, A. T., Zalabia, M. F., Mohamed, M. M., Fadel, A., Ahmed, E. A., Ali, A., Alwafai, M. G., Dwydar, A., Kharsa, S., Mamdouh, E., El-Sheemy, H., Al Youssef, I., Aly, A. K., Aldalaq, A., Alnawam, E., Alkhabbaz, D., Saad, M., Hussein, S., Elazayem, A. A., Meshref, A., Elashmawy, M., Mousa, M., Nashaat, A., Ghanem, S., Elsayed, Z. M., Elwaey, A., Elkadsh, I., Darweesh, M., Mohameden, A., Hafez, M., Badr, A., Badwy, A., Slam, M. A. E., Elazoul, M., Al-Nahrawi, S., Eldamaty, L., Nada, F., Ameen, M., Hagar, A., Elsehimy, M., Dawoud, H., Mesery, S. E., Gendy, A. E., Abdelkareem, A., Marey, A. S., Allam, M., Shehata, S., Abozeid, K., Elshobary, M., Fahiem, A., Sarsik, S., Hashish, A., Zidan, M., Hashish, M., Aql, S., Elhendawy, A. O. A., Husseini, M., Kasem, E., Gheith, A., Elfouly, Y., Soliman, A. R., Ibrahim, Y., Elfouly, N., Fawzy, A., Rashid, M., Elsherbiny, A. S., Sieda, B., Badwi, N. M., Mohammed, M. M. H., Mohamed, O., Habeeb, M. A., Starr, N., Desta, S., Wondimu, S., Abebe, N. S., Thomas, E., Asele, F. A., Dabessa, D., Zerihun, A. B., Scalabre, A., Frade, F., Irtan, S., Graffeille, V., Gaignard, E., Alimi, Q., Graffieille, V., Abbo, O., Mouttalib, S., Bouali, O., Hervieux, E., Aigrain, Y., Botto, N., Faure, A., Fievet, L., Panait, N., Eyssartier, E., Schmitt, F., Podevin, G., Parent, V., Martin, A., Muller, C., Bonnard, A., Peycelon, M., Abantanga, F., Boakye-Yiadom, K., Bukari, M., Owusu, F., Awuku-Asabre, J., Bray, L. D., Lytras, D., Psarianos, K., Bamicha, A., Kefalidi, E., Gemenetzis, G., Dervenis, C., Gouvas, N., Agalianos, C., Kontos, M., Kouraklis, G., Karousos, D., Germanos, S., Marinos, C., Anthoulakis, C., Nikoloudis, N., Mitroudis, N., Estupinian, S., Forno, W., Azmitia, J. R. A., Cabrera, C. C. R., Guevara, R., Aguilera, M., Mendez, N., Mendizabal, C. A. A., Ramazzini, P., Urquizu, M. C., Tale, F., Soley, R., Barrios, E., Rodriguez, D. E. M., Velasquez, C. I. P., Merida, S. M. C., Regalado, F., Lopez, M., Siguantay, M., Prasad, S. S., Kirishnan, A., Gyanchandani, N., Kumar, B. S., Rangarajan, M., Bhat, S., Sreedharan, A., Kinnera, S. V., Reddy, Y., Venugopal, C., Mittal, A., Nadkarni, S., Lakshmi, H. N., Malik, P., Limaye, N., Pai, S., Jain, P., Khajanchi, M., Satoskar, S., Satoskar, R., Mahamood, A. B., Rahmawati, F. N., Mayasari, M., Al-Hasani, R. K. M. J., Al-Hameedi, H. I. I., Ibraheem, H. I., Al-Azraqi, I. A. A., Sabeeh, L., Kamil, R., Telfah, M. M., Rasendran, A., Sheehan, J., Kerley, R., Normile, C., Gilbert, R. W., Song, J., Dablouk, M., Mauro, L., Dablouk, M. O., Kielty, P., Marks, E., Gosling, S., Mccarthy, M., Mirghani, D., Naqvi, S. A., Wong, C. S., Chung, S., D'Cruz, R., Cahill, R., Gosling, S. G., Fahy, C., Cadogan, D. D., Powell, A., Clifford, C., Driscoll, A., Paul, S., Lee, C., Bowe, R., Hutch, W., Mohan, H., O'Neill, M., Mealy, K., Danelli, P., Bondurri, A., Maffioli, A., Pasini, M., Pata, G., Roncali, S., Silvani, P., Carlucci, M., Faccincani, R., Bonavina, L., Macchitella, Y., Ceriani, C., Tugnoli, G., Saverio, S. D., Khattab, K., Paludi, M. A., Pata, D., Cloro, L. M., Allegri, A., Coccolini, F., Veronese, E., Bortolasi, L., Hasheminia, A., Nastri, G., Canto, M. D., Cucumazzo, S., Benevento, A., Tessera, G., Grandinetti, P. P., Maniscalco, A., Lamanna, G. L., Turati, L., Sgroi, G., Rausa, E., Villa, R., Monteleone, M., Merlini, D., Grassi, V., Cirocchi, R., Cacurri, A., Waleed, H., Diab, A., Elzowawi, F., Jokubauskas, M., Varkalys, K., Pranevicius, R., Ambrozeviciute, V., Juciute, S., Skardziukaite, A., Bradulskis, S., Urbanavicius, L., Austraite, A., Riauka, R., Dambrauskas, Z., Karumnas, P., Rudzenskaite, A., Usaityte, A., Montrimaite, M., Kaselis, N., Strazdas, A., Jokubonis, K., Maceviciute, K., Beisa, V., Strupas, K., Laugzemys, E., Kolosov, A., Jotautas, V., Rakita, I., Mikalauskas, S., Kazanavicius, D., Rackauskas, R., Rakauskas, R., Preckailaite, E., Coomber, R., Johnson, K., Nowers, J., Periasammy, D., Salleh, A., Das, A., Tze, R. G. E., Kumar, M. N., Abdullah, N. A. N., Kosai, N. R., Taher, M., Rajan, R., Chong, H. Y., Agius, M., Bezzina, M., Bugeja, R., Vella-Baldacchino, M., Spina, A., Psaila, J., Francois-Coridon, H., Tolg, C., Colombani, J. -F., Diaz-Zorrilla, C., Gonzalez, S. C. -D., Jacobe, M., Mapasse, D., Snyder, E., Oumer, R., Osman, M., Mohammad, A., Anyanwu, L. -J., Sheshe, A., Adesina, A., Faturoti, O., Taiwo, O., Ibrahim, M. H., Nasir, A. A., Suleiman, S. I., Adeniyi, A., Adesanya, O., Adebanjo, A., Osuoji, R., Atobatele, K., Ogunyemi, A., Williams, O., Oludara, M., Oshodi, O., Lawal, A. O., Alakaloko, F., Elebute, O., Osinowo, A., Bode, C., Adesuyi, A., Tade, A., Adekoya, A., Nwokoro, C., Ayandipo, O. O., Lawal, T. A., Ajao, A. E., Ali, S. S., Odeyemi, B., Olori, S., Popoola, A., Adeyeye, A., Adeniran, J., Lossius, W. J., Havemann, I., Thorsen, K., Narvestad, J. K., Wold, T. B., Nymo, L., Elsiddig, M., Dar, M., Bhopal, K. F., Iftikhar, Z., Furqan, M. M., Nighat, B., Jawaid, M., Khalique, A., Zil-E-Ali, A., Rashid, A., Dharamshi, H. A., Naqvi, T., Faraz, A., Anwar, A. W., Yaseen, T. M., Shamsi, G. S., Anwer, W., Decoud, H. P., Aguilera, O., Alvarez, I. I. Z., Delgado, J. M., Vega, G. M. M., Lohse, H. A. S., Aguilar, W. L. M., Chiong, J. A. C., Bautista, A. C. M., Huaman, E., Zegarra, S., Camacho, R., Celis, J. M. V., Pozo, D. A. R., Hamasaki, J., Temoche, E., Herrera-Matta, J., Torres, C. P. G., Barreda, L. M. A., Ojeda, R. R. B., Garaycochea, O., Mollo, M. C., De Fa Tima Linares Delgado, M. S., Fujii, F., Durand, S. Y. A., Basto, C. A. A., Rojas, N. M. U., Yip, S. B. S., Vergara, A. L. C., Moran, A. E. R., Luque, G. B., Castro, M. R., Jaramillo, R. A., Sila, G. M., Lopez, C. E., De Leon, M. Z. P., Machaca, M., Huaraya, R. C., Arenas, A., Puma, C. M. H., Pino, W., Hinojosa, C., Limache, S., Rodriguez, L. -A. M., Melo, R., Costa-Maia, J., Muralha, N., Sauvat, F., Dan, I., Hogea, M., Eduard, P., Bratu, R. -M., Beuran, M., Diaconescu, I. -B., Martian, B. -V., Iordache, F. -M., Vartic, M., Vida, L. C., Muntean, L. I., Mironescu, A. S., Nsengimana, V. J. P., Niragire, A., De La Croix Allen Ingabire, J., Niyirera, E., Zanini, N., Jovine, E., Landolfo, G., Alomar, I. N., Alnuqaydan, S. A., Altwigry, A. M., Othman, M., Osman, N., Alqahtani, E., Alzahrani, M., Alyami, R., Aljohani, E., Alhabli, I., Mikwar, Z., Almuallem, S., Nawawi, A., Bakhaidar, M., Maghrabi, A. A., Aljiffry, M., Altaf, A., Khoja, A., Habeebullah, A., Akeel, N., Ghandora, N., Almoflihi, A., Huwait, A., Al-Shammari, A., Al-Mousa, M., Alghamdi, M., Adham, W., Albeladi, B., Alfarsi, M. A., Mahdi, A., Awwad, S. A., Nouh, T., Hassanain, M., Aldhafeeri, S., Sadig, N., Algohary, O., Aledrisy, M., Alrifaie, A., Alrowais, M., Althwainy, A., Shabkah, A., Alamoudi, U., Alrajraji, M., Alghamdi, B., Aljohani, S., Daqeeq, A., Al-Faifi, J. J., Jennings, V., Ngayu, N., Moore, R., Kong, V., Kretzmann, H., Connor, K., Nel, D., Sampson, C., Panieri, E., Sishuba, N., Tun, M., Mphatsoe, A. M., Carreira, J. -A., Wagener, M., Botes, S., Plessis, D. D., Fernandez-Bueno, F., Aguilar-Jimenez, J., Garcia-Marin, J. A., Garcia, L. S., Florez, L. J. G., Pacheco, R. D. A., Pagnozzi, J., Quezada, J. H. J., Rodicio, J. L., Minguez, G., Rodriguez-Uria, R., Ugalde, P., Lopez-Arevalo, C., Barneo, L., Stuva, J. P. G., Rodriguez, L., Herrera, N., Arachchi, P. P., Senanayake, W. S. M. K. J., Arachchige, L. A. J. J., Sivaganesh, S., Samaraweera, D. I., Thanusan, V., Ali, H., Elabdin, H. Z., Mahdi, S., Ahmed, H., Idris, S. A. I., Elsayed, M., Mahmoud, M., Gustafsson, U., Kiasat, A., Wogensen, F., Jurdell, E., Thorell, A., Thorarinsdottir, H., Utter, M., Sundstrom, S. M., Wredberg, C., Kjellin, A., Nyberg, J., Frisk, B., Sund, M., Andersson, L., Gunnarsson, U., Cengiz, Y., Ahlqvist, S., Bjorklund, I., Royson, H., Weber, P., Pahlsson, H. -I., Borin, E., Hjertberg, M., Schmid, R., Schivo, D., Despotidis, V., Breitenstein, S., Staerkle, R. F., Schadde, E., Deichsel, F., Gerosa, A., Nocito, A., Mijuskovic, B., Zuber, M., Eisner, L., Kruspi, S., Reinisch, K. B., Schoewe, C., Novak, A., Palma, A. F., Teufelberger, G., Kimaro, M., King, R., Balkan, A. Z. A., Gumar, M., Yavuz, M. A., Karabacak, U., Lap, G., Ozkan, B. B., Karakahya, M., Adams, R., Morton, R., Henderson, L., Gratton, R., Clement, K. D., Chang, K. Y. -C., Mcnish, D., Mcintosh, R., Milligan, W., Skelly, B., Anderson-Knight, H., Lawther, R., Onimowo, J., Shatkar, V., Tharmalingam, S., Woin, E., Fautz, T., Ziff, O., Dindyal, S., Arman, S., Talukder, S., Gadhvi, V., Chew, L. S., Heath, J., Blencowe, N., Hallam, S., Mannu, G. S., Zachariades, D. -C., Snaith, A. C., Hettiarachchi, T. S., Nesaratnam, A., Wheeler, J., Mccullagh, D., Clements, J. M., Khan, A., Koumpa, F., Neophytou, C., Roth, J., Soon, W. C., Deputy, M., Ahmed, A., Ashton, A., Vincent, J., Almy, J., Khan, T., Allen, J. L. Y., Mcintyre, C. J., Marshall, D. C., Sykes, M., Behar, N., Jordan, H., Rajjoub, Y., Sherman, T., White, T., Watts, A., Ardley, R., Arulampalam, T., Shah, A., Brown, D., Blower, E., Sutton, P., Gasteratos, K., Vimalachandran, D., Magee, C., Mcguigan, A., Mcaleer, S., Morgan, C., Braungart, S., Lafferty, K., Labib, P., Tanase, A., Mangan, C., Reza, L., Woodward, H., Gouldthorpe, C., Turner, M., Wild, J. R. L., Malik, T. A. M., Proctor, V. K., Hewage, K., Davies, J., Dubois, A., Sarwary, S., Zardab, A., Grant, A., Mcintyre, R., Mogan, Y. P., Ho, W., Chong, B. F. H. K., Tewari, S., Humm, G., Farinella, E., Hall, N. J., Wright, N. J., Major, C. P., Xerri, T., De Bono, P., Amin, J., Farhad, M., Camilleri-Brennan, J. F., Robertson, A. G. N., Swann, J., Richards, J., Jabbar, A., Attard, M., Burns, H., Macdonald, E., Baldacchino, M., Skehan, J., Camilleri-Brennan, J., Hall, T. F., Gimzewska, M., Mclachlan, G., Shah, J., Giles, J., Chiu, S., Weber, B., Chiu, S. M. Y., Highcock, S., Hassan, M., Beasley, W., Vlachogiorgos, A., Dias, S., Maharaj, G., Mcdonald, R., Macdonald, A., Witherspoon, P., Baird, A., Sarmah, P., Green, N., Youssef, H., Cross, K., Rees, C. M., Van Duren, B., Upchurch, E., Khan, K., Abudeeb, H., Hammad, A., Karandikar, S., Bowley, D., Karim, A., Chachulski, W., Richardson, L., Dawnay, G., Thompson, B., Mistry, A., Bhangu, A., Ghetia, M., Roy, S., Al-Obaedi, O., Das, K., Prabhudesai, A., Cocker, D. M., Tan, J. J., Tyler, R., Franco, F. D., Ayyar, S., Vivekanantham, S., Gokani, S., Gillespie, M., Gudlaugsdottir, K., Pezas, T., Currow, C., Kim, M. Y. -H., Birring, A., Edwards, J., Das, S., Jha, M., Atkinson, K., Luck, J., Fozard, T., Puttick, M., Salama, Y., Shah, R., Ibrahem, A. A., Ebdewi, H., Gravante, G., El-Rabaa, S., Nnajiuba, H., Allott, R., Bhargava, A., Chan, Z., Hassan, Z., Makinde, M., Hemingway, D., Dean, R., Boddy, A., Aber, A., Patel, V., Parakh, J., Parthiban, S., Ubhi, H. K., Hosein, S. -P., Ward, S., Malik, K., Jennings, L., Newton, T., Alkhouri, M., Kang, M. K., Houlden, C., Barry, J., Raza, I., Farquharson, A., Bhattacharya, S., Wilson, M. S. J., Neo, Y. N., Ibrahim, I., Chan, E., Peck, F. S., Lim, P. J., North, A. S., Blundell, R., Williamson, A., Fouad, D., Minocha, A., Mccarthy, K., Court, E., Chambers, A., Yee, J., Tham, J. C., Beaton, C., Walsh, U., Lockey, J., Bokhari, S., Howells, L., Griffiths, M., Yallop, L., Singh, S., Nasher, O., Jackson, P., Shariffuddin, A. M., Ho, W. C., Pabla, G., Ramzi, S., Zeidan, S., Doughty, J., Sinha, S., Davenport, R., Lewis, J., Duffy, L., Mcaleer, E., Williams, E., Som, R., Javed, O., Boal, M., Harrison, N., Tafazal, H., Brogden, T., Griffiths, E., Obute, R. D., Glover, T. E., Clark, D. J., Boshnaq, M., Akhtar, M., Capleton, P., Doughan, S., Rabie, M., Mohamed, I., Samuel, D., Dickson, L., Kennedy, M., Dempster, E., Brown, E., Maple, N., Monaghan, E., Wolf, B., Garland, A., Mcphee, A., Anderson, D., Anderson, R., Hassan, S., Smith, D., Lund, J., Boereboom, C., Murphy, J., Tierney, G., Tou, S., Zimmermann, E. F., Smart, N. J., Warwick, A. M., Stasinou, T., Daniels, I., Findlay-Cooper, K., Mitrasinovic, S., Ray, S., Varcada, M., D'Souza, R., Omara, S., Spurr, M., Parkinson, L., Hanks, A., Ma, J., Abington, E., Ramcharn, M., Williams, G., Winstanley, J., Kennedy, E. D., Yeung, E. N. W., Fergusson, S. J., Jones, C., Lim, S. J., Liew, I., Nair, H., Fairfield, C., Koh, S., Wilson, A., Anandkumar, D., Kirupagaran, A., Jones, T. F., Torrance, H. D., Fowler, A. J., Chandrakumar, C., Patel, P., Ashraf, S. F., Lakhani, S. M., Mclean, A. L., Basson, S., Batt, J., Bowman, C., Benons, N., Mason, C., Harrison, R., Quayle, J., Barker, T., Summerour, V., Harper, E., Smith, C., Hampton, M., Pitt, S. K., Ward, A. E., O'Connor, T., Heywood, E. G., Drake, T. M., Chowdhury, A., Hossaini, S., Watson, N. F., Mckechnie, D., Farah, A., Chun, A., Koh, H., Lim, G., Sunderland, G., Gould, L., Munipalle, P. C., Rooney, H., Browning, D. R. L., Pereira, B., Nemeth, K., Decker, E., Giuliani, S., Shalaby, A., Shaikh, S., Tan, C. Y., Palkhi, E. Y. A., Szczap, A., Chidambaram, S., Chen, C. Y., Kulasabanathan, K., Chhabra, S., Kostov, E., Harbord, P., Barnacle, J., Palliyil, M. M., Zikry, M., Porter, J., Raslan, C., Hafiz, S., Soltani, N., Baillie, K., Singh, P., Sheth, S., Patel, K., Khalili, M., Choi, J., Benger, M., Marples, L., Macfarlane, A., Thurairaja, R., Boyce, T., Whewell, H., Jones, E., Th'Ng, F., Robertson, N., Mirza, A., Saeed, H., Galloway, S., Elena, G., Afzal, M., Zakir, M., Sodde, P., Hand, C., Sriram, A., Clark, T., Holton, P., Livesey, A., Sinha, Y., Iqbal, F. M., Bharj, I. S., Rotundo, A., Jenvey, C., Slade, R., Golding, D., Haines, S., Abdullah, A. A. N., Tilston, T. W., Loughran, D., Donoghue, D., Giacci, L., Sherif, M. A., Harrison, P., Tang, A., Kotecha, D., Elshaer, M., Urbonas, T., Riaz, A., Chapman, A., Acharya, P., Shalhoub, J., Grossart, C., Mcmorran, D., Mlotshwa, M., Hawkins, W., Loizides, S., Krishna, K., Orchard, M., Ho, C. W., Thomson, P., Khan, S., Taylor, F., Shukla, J., Howie, E. E., Macdonald, L., Komolafe, O., Mcintyre, N., Cragg, J., Parker, J., Stewart, D., Lintin, L., Tracy, J., Farooq, T., Molina, G., Kaafarani, H., Beyene, R., Sava, J., Scott, M., Swaroop, M., Kennedy, R., Azodo, I. A., Heffernan, D., Chun, T., Stephen, A., Sion, M., Weinstein, M. S., Punja, V., Bugaev, N., Goodstein, M., Razmdjou, S., Etchill, E., Puyana, J. C., Kesinger, M., Napolitano, L., To, K., Hemmila, M., Todd, O., Jenner, E., Hoogakker, E., Grizhja, B., Ymeri, S., Galiqi, G., Klappenbach, R., Antezana, D., Beleno, A. E. M., Costa, C., Sanchez, B., Aviles, S., Fermani, C. G., Balmaceda, R., Villalobos, S., Carmona, J. M., Hamill, D., Deutschmann, P., Sandler, S., Cox, D., Nataraja, R., Sharpin, C., Ljuhar, D., Gray, D., Haines, M., Niranjan, N., Ashtari, M., Franco, H., Karim, S., Aman, N. F., Estee, M. M., Salma, U., Razzaque, J., Kanta, T. H., Tori, S. A., Alamin, S., Amin, S. A., Karim, R., Haque, M., Faruq, A., Iftekhar, F., O'Shea, M., Padmore, G., Jonnalagadda, R., Litvin, A., Filatau, A., Paulouski, D., Shubianok, M., Shachykava, T., Khokha, D., Khokha, V., Djivoh, F., Ismail, L., Dossou, F., Seto, D. M., Gbessi, D. G., Noukpozounkou, B., Keke, K. R., Hodonou, F., Ahounou, E. Y. S., Alihonou, T., Denakpo, M., Ahlonsou, G., Bedada, A. G., Nsengiyumva, C., Kwizera, S., Barendegere, V., Choi, P., Jamal, L., Chen, T. -L., Yip, C., Zapata, F., Lanau, M. I. V., Restrepo, I. M., Giraldo, R. S. R., Youssef, M., Thabet, W., Sanad, A., Zaki, A., Abdel-Hameed, N., Mostafa, M., Omar, M. F. W., Ghanem, A., Denewar, A., Emara, E., Rashad, E., Elashry, R., Emile, S., Khafagy, T., Elhamouly, S., Elfarargy, A., Mohamed, A. M., Nagy, G. S., Esam, A., Elwy, E., Khallaf, S., Ibrahim, E., Saidbadr, A., Moustafa, A., Mohammed, A. E., Elgheriany, M., Abdelmageed, E., Raouf, E. A. A., Elbanby, E. S., Elmasry, M., Farahat, M. M., Mansor, E. Y., Hegazy, E. M., Gamal, E., Gamal, H., Kandil, H., Abdelrouf, D. M., Moaty, M., Gamal, D., El-Sagheer, N., Salah, M., Magdy, S., Salah, A., Essam, A., Badawy, M., Ahmed, S., Mohamed, M., Assal, A., Sleem, M., Ebidy, M., Elrazek, A. A., Zahran, D., Adam, N., Nazir, M., Hassanein, A. B., Ismail, A., Elsawy, A., Mamdouh, R., Mabrouk, M., Ahmed, L. A. M., Alnaby, M. H., Magdy, E., Abd-Elmawla, M., Fahim, M., Mowafy, B., Mahmoud, M. I., Alkelani, M., El Gendy, N. H., Aboul-Naga, M. S., El-Din, R. A., Elgendy, A. H., Shalaby, M., Elsharkawy, A. A., Moghazy, M. E., Elbisomy, K. H., Shakshouk, H. A. G., Hamed, M. F., Ebidy, M. M., Adel, I., Omar, M. E., Ibrahim, M., Ghoneim, O., Hesham, O., Gamal, S., Hilal, K., Arafa, O., Awad, S. A., Salem, M., Elsherif, F. A., Elsabbagh, N., Aboelsoud, M. R., Rida, A. H. E. F., Hossameldin, A., Hany, E., Asar, Y. H., Anwar, N., Gadelkarim, M., Abdelhady, S., Morshedy, E. M., Saad, R., Soliman, N., Ezzat, E., Mohamed, A., Ibrahim, A., Fergany, A., Mohammed, S., Reda, A., Allam, Y., Saad, H. A., Abdelfatah, A., Fathy, A. M., El-Sehily, A., Kasem, E. A., Hassan, A. T. A., Mohammed, A. R., Saad, A. G., Hassaan, A., Elhoseny, G., Magdy, M., Elkhalek, E. A., Zakaria, Y., Ezzat, T., Dahab, A. A. E., Kelany, M., Arafa, S., Hassan, O. M. M., Sleem, A. S., Abdelbadeai, K., Abdullah, M. A., Lokman, M. A. A., Bahar, S., Abdelazeam, A. R., Adelshone, A., Hasnan, M. B., Zulkifli, A., Kamarulzamil, S. N. A., Latif, A., Adnan, A. B., Shaharuddin, S., Majid, A. H. H. A., Al-Marakby, D., Ismail, M. J. B., Basir, E. R. M., Ali, C. D. M., Ata, A. Y., Rezq, A., Sheta, A., Tariq, S., Sallam, A. E., Darwish, A. K. Z., Elmihy, S., Elhadry, S., Farag, A., Hajeh, H., Abdelaal, A., Aglan, A., Zohair, A., Essam, M., Moussa, O., El-Gizawy, E., Samy, M., Ali, S., Elhalawany, E., Ata, A., Halawany, M. E., Nashat, M., Soliman, S., Elazab, A., Abdelaziz, M. A., Ibrahim, K., Ibrahim, A. M., Gado, A., Eldeen, E. A., Loaloa, M. R., Abouzaid, A., Eldin, M. A. B., Hashad, E., Sroor, F., Gamil, D., Abdulhakeem, E. M., Zakaria, M., Mohamed, F., Abubakr, M., Ali, E., Magdy, H., Ramadan, M. T., Mohamed, M. A., Mansour, S., Amin, H. A. A., Mohamed, A. R., Saami, M., Elsayed, N. A. R., Mahmoud, S. M. E., Sayed, I. M. E., Shawky, M. Y., Salem, M. M., El-Din, S. A., Soliman, N. A., Talaat, M., Alaael-Dein, S., Elhusseiny, A. A. E., Abdullah, N., Elshaar, M., Ibraheem, A. A., Abdulaziz, H., Ismail, M. K., Madkor, M. H., Abdelaty, M., Abdel-Kader, S. M., Salah, O. M., Eldafrawy, M., Eldeeb, A. Z., Eid, M. M., Shwky, A., Badenjki, M. A., Soliman, A., Attar, S. M. A., Sayed, F., Sabour, F. A., Azizeldine, M. G., Shawqi, M., Hashim, A., Aamer, A., Abdelraouf, A. M., Abdelshakour, M., Mahmoud, B., Mahmoud, M. A., Qenawy, M., Rashed, A. M., Dahy, A., Sayed, M., Shamsedine, A. W., Mohamed, B., Saad, M. M., Bassit, K. A., El-Latif, N. K. A., Elzahed, N., El Kashash, A., Bekhet, N. M., Hafez, S., Gad, A., Maher, M. E., Elsameea, A. A., Sabe, A., Shahine, A., Dawood, K., Gaafar, S., Husseiny, R., Aboelmagd, O., Mesbah, N., Emadeldin, H., Meligy, A. A., Bekhet, A. H., Hasan, D., Alhady, K., Sabe, A. K., Elnajjar, M. A., Aboelella, M., Hamsho, W., Hassan, I., Saad, H., Abdelazim, G., Mahmoud, H., Wael, N., Kandil, A. M., Magdy, A., Elkholy, S. S., Adel, B. E., Dabbour, K., Elsherbiney, S., Mattar, O., Abdrabou, A. K., Aly, M. Y. M., Geuoshy, A., Elnagar, A., Abdelmotaleb, I., Saleh, A. A., Mahmoud, S., Tawfik, B. A., Ismail, S. A., Zakaria, E., Gad, M. O., Elhelbawy, M. S., Bassem, M., Maraie, N., Elhadary, N. M., Semeda, N., Mohamed, S. R., Bakry, H. M., Essam, A. A., Tarek, D., Ashour, K., Elhadad, A., Abdel-Aty, A., Rakha, I., Matter, S. M., Abdelhamed, R., Abdelkader, O., Soliman, Y., Farouk, S. A. M., Ibrahim, E. M., El-Taher, E., Badr, M. F. M., Elsemelawy, R., El-Sawy, A., Bakr, A., Al Rafati, A. A. R., Saar, S., Reinsoo, A., Seyoum, N., Worku, T., Fitsum, A., Tolonen, M., Parmentier, B., Dardenne, S., Robert, E., Maillot, B., Courboin, E., Hascoet, J., Kaci, A. A., Prudhomme, T., Ballouhey, Q., Grosos, C., Fourcade, L., Cecilia, T., Jean-Francois, C., Helene, F. -C., Delforge, X., Haraux, E., Dousset, B., Schiavone, R., Gaujoux, S., Marret, J. -B., Haffreingue, A., Rod, J., Renaux-Petel, M., Lecompte, J. -F., Breaud, J., Gastaldi, P., Taieb, C., Claire, R., Anis, E., Bustangi, N., Grella, M. G., Mariani, A., Broch, A., Kojo, A. T. T., Bandoh, D., Kyereh, M., Asumah, H., Appiah, E. K., Wondoh, P., Gyedu, A., Dally, C., Agbedinu, K., Amoah, M., Yifieyeh, A., Amoako-Boateng, M., Dayie, M., Hagan, R., Debrah, S., Ohene-Yeboah, M., Clegg-Lampety, J. -N., Etwire, V., Dakubo, J., Essoun, S., Bonney, W., Glover-Addy, H., Osei-Nketiah, S., Amoako, J., Adu-Aryee, N., Appeadu-Mensah, W., Bediako-Bowan, A., Dedey, F., Ekow, M., Akatibo, E., Yakubu, M., Kordorwu, H. E. K., Asare-Bediako, K., Tackie, E., Aaniana, K., Acquah, E., Opoku-Agyeman, R., Avoka, A., Kusi, K., Maison, K., Gyamfi, F. E., Barnabas, G. N., Abdul-Latif, S., Amoako, P. T., Davor, A., Dassah, V., Dagoe, E., Kwakyeafriyie, P., Akoto, E., Ackom, E., Mensah, E., Atkins, E. T., Coompson, C. L., Ivros, N., Ferousis, C., Kyriazanos, I., Barkolias, C., Tselos, A., Tzikos, G., Voulgaris, E., Stefanopoulos, A., Patoulias, I., Sfougaris, D., Valioulis, I., Balalis, D., Korkolis, D., Manatakis, D. K., Kyrou, G., Karabelias, G., Papaskarlatos, I. -A., Konstantina, K., Zampitis, N., Papailia, A., Theodosopoulos, T., Gkiokas, G., Mitroudi, M., Panteli, C., Feidantsis, T., Farmakis, K., Kyziridis, D., Ioannidis, O., Parpoudi, S., Parasyris, S., Margaritis, M., Aguilera-Arevalo, M. -L., Coyoy-Gaitan, O., Rosales, J., Tale, L., Rodriguez, S. T. T., Galvez, C. P., Cruz, D. H., Rosenberg, G. S., Matheu, A., Cohen, D. M., Paul, M., Charles, A., Lam, J. C. Y., Yeung, M. H. A., Fok, C. Y. J., Li, K. H. G., Lai, A. C. -H., Cheung, Y. H. E., Wong, H. Y., Leung, K. W., Lee, T. S. B., Lam, W. H., Dao, W., Kwok, S. H. -W., Chan, T. -Y. K., Ng, Y. K., Mak, T. W. C., Foo, C. C., Yang, J., Bhatnagar, A., Upadhyaya, V., Muddebihal, U., Dar, W., Janardha, K. C., Alexander, P., Aruldas, N., Adella, F. J., Rulie, A. S., Iskandar, F., Setiawan, J., Evajelista, C. V., Natalie, H., Suyadi, A., Gunawan, R., Karismaningtyas, H., Mata, L. P. S., Andika, F. F. A., Hasanah, A., Widiastini, T. A., Purwaningsih, N. A., Mukin, A. D. F., Rahmah, D. F., Nurqistan, H. D., Arsyad, H. M., Adhitama, N., Jeo, W. S., Sutandi, N., Clarissa, A., Gultom, P. A., Billy, M., Haloho, A., Johanna, N., Lee, F., Dorani, R. M. N. R., Glynn, M., Alherz, M., Goh, W., Shiwani, H. A., Sproule, L., Conlon, K. C., Bala, M., Kedar, A., Bianco, F., Steccanella, F., Gallo, G., Trompetto, M., Clerico, G., Papandrea, M., Sammarco, G., Sacco, R., Giavarini, L., Giglio, M. C., Bucci, L., Pagano, G., Sollazzo, V., Peltrini, R., Luglio, G., Birindelli, A., Mingrone, P., Selvaggi, F., Selvaggi, L., Pellino, G., Martino, N. D., Curletti, G., Aonzo, P., Galleano, R., Berti, S., Francone, E., Boni, S., Lorenzon, L., Lo Conte, A., Balducci, G., Confalonieri, G., Pesenti, G., Gavagna, L., Vasquez, G., Targa, S., Occhionorelli, S., Andreotti, D., Armellini, A., Chiesa, D., Aquilino, F., Chetta, N., Picciariello, A., Abdelkhalek, M., Belli, A., De Franciscis, S., Bigaran, A., Favero, A., Basso, S. M. M., Salusso, P., Perino, M., Mochet, S., Sasia, D., Riente, F., Migliore, M., Basilico, S., Corbellini, C., Lazzari, V., Angelieri, D., Coletta, D., Falaschi, F., Catani, M., Reali, C., Malavenda, M., Basso, C. D., Ribaldi, S., Coletti, M., Natili, A., Depalma, N., Iannone, I., Antoniozzi, A., Rossi, D., Gui, D., Perrotta, G., Ripa, M., Giardino, F. R., Foco, M., Vicario, E., Nita, G. E., Leone, N., Simioni, A., De Boni, D., Pasquali, S., Goldin, E., Vendramin, E., Ciccioli, E., Tedeschi, U., Violi, P., Campagnaro, T., Conci, S., Lazzari, G., Iacono, C., Gulielmi, A., Manfreda, S., Rinaldi, A., Ringressi, M. N., Brunoni, B., Salamone, G., Mangiapane, M., De Marco, P., Brocca, A. L., Tutino, R., Silvestri, V., Licari, L., Fontana, T., Falco, N., Cocorullo, G., Sileri, P., Arcudi, C., Bsisu, I., Aljboor, K., Abusalem, L., Alnusairat, A., Qaissieh, A., Al-Dakka, E., Ababneh, A., Halhouli, O., Yusufali, T., Mohammed, H., Lando, J., Parker, R., Ndegwa, W., Gribauskaite, J., Kuliavas, J., Dulskas, A., Samalavicius, N. E., Jasaitis, K., Parseliunas, A., Nevieraite, V., Slapelyte, E., Dainius, E., Subocius, A., Venclauskas, L., Gulbinas, A., Kasputyte, S., Mikuckyte, D., Kiudelis, M., Jankus, T., Petrikenas, S., Pazuskis, M., Urniezius, Z., Vilcinskas, M., Banaitis, V. J., Gaizauskas, V., Grisin, E., Mazrimas, P., Drungilas, M., Lagunavicius, K., Lipnickas, V., Majauskyte, D., Abaliksta, T., Uscinas, L., Simutis, G., Ladukas, A., Danys, D., Sruogiene, E. Z., Visinskas, P., Zilinskiene, R., Dragatas, D., Burmistrovas, A., Tverskis, Z., Vaicius, A., Mazelyte, R., Zadoroznas, A., Ziubryte, G., Rahantasoa, F. C. F. P., Samison, L. H., Rasoaherinomenjanahary, F., Tolotra, T. E. C., Mukuzunga, C., Kwatiwani, C., Msiska, N., Chai, F. Y., Asilah, S. M. D., Syibrah, K. Z., Chin, P. X., Riswan, N. Z., Chong, H. -Y., Aziz, N. A., Poh, K. -S., Chai, C. -A., Taher, M. M., Aziz, D. N. A., Julaihi, R., Jethwani, D. L., Yahaya, M. T., Mathew, S. W., Chung, K. J., Nirumal, M. K., Ali, S. A. W. E. W., Gan, Y. Y., Ting, J. R. S., Sii, S. S. Y., Koay, K. L., Tan, Y. K., Cheah, A. E. Z., Wong, C. Y., Mat, T. N. T., Chow, C. Y. N., Har, P. A. L., Der, Y., Henry, F., Low, X., Neo, Y. T., Heng, H. E., Kong, S. N., Gan, C., Mok, Y. T., Tan, Y. W., Palayan, K., Tata, M. D., Cheong, Y. J., Gunaseelan, K., Nasir, W. N. A. W. M., Yoganathan, P., Lee, E. X., Saw, J. E., Yeang, L. J., Koh, P. Y., Lim, S. Y., Teo, S. Y., Grech, N., Magri, D., Cassar, K., Mizzi, C., Falzon, M., Shaikh, N., Scicluna, R., Zammit, S., Mizzi, S., Brincat, S. D., Tembo, T., Le, V. T. H., Grima, T., Sammut, K., Carabott, K., Zarb, C., Navarro, A., Dimech, T., Camilleri, G. M., Bertuello, I., Dalli, J., Bonavia, K., Corro-Diaz, S., Manriquez-Reyes, M., Abdelhamid, A., Hrora, A., Benammi, S., Bachri, H., Abbouch, M., Boukhal, K., Bennai, R. M., Belkouchi, A., Jabal, M. S., Benyaiche, C., Vermaas, M., Duinhouwer, L., Pastora, J., Wood, G., Merlo, M. S., Abdurrazzaaq, A., Alada, M., Habeeb, O., Mendel, H., Bello, B., Muktar, U., Olajide, T. O., Oshati, O., Ihediwa, G., Adenekan, B., Nwinee, V., Olugbemi, M., Odutola, O., Adebola, O., Onuoha, C., Balogun, F., Ajai, O., Njokanma, I., Kache, S., Ajah, J., Makama, J., Adamu, A., Baba, S., Aliyu, M., Aliyu, S., Ukwenya, Y., Aliyu, H., Sholadoye, T., Daniyan, M., Ogunsua, O., Mshelbwala, P., Samson, G., Timothy, O. K., Samuel, S. A., Ajiboye, A., Amole, I., Abiola, O., Olaolorun, A., Veen, T., Kanani, A., Styles, K., Herikstad, R., Larsen, J. W., Soreide, J. A., Jensen, E., Gran, M., Aahlin, E. K., Gaarder, T., Monrad-Hansen, P. W., Naess, P. A., Lauzikas, G., Wiborg, J., Holte, S., Augestad, K. M., Banipal, G. S., Moe, T. T., Schultz, J. K., Al-Taher, T., Hamdan, A., Salman, A., Saadeh, R., Musleh, A., Jaradat, D., Abushamleh, S., Hanoun, S., Qumbos, A. A., Hamarshi, A., Taher, A. A., Qawasmi, I., Qurie, K., Altarayra, M., Ghannam, M., Shaheen, A., Herebat, A., Abdelhaq, A., Shalabi, A., Abu-Toyour, M., Asi, F., Shamasneh, A., Atiyeh, A., Zaa'Treh, R., Dabboor, M., Alaloul, E., Baraka, H., Meqbil, J., Al-Buhaisi, A., Elshami, M., Afana, S., Jaber, S., Alyacoubi, S., Abuowda, Y., Idress, T., Abuqwaider, E., Al-Saqqa, S., Bowabsak, A., El Jamassi, A., Hasanain, D., Al-Farram, H., Firwana, A., Hamdan, M., Awad, I., Ashour, A., Al Barrawi, F. E., Al-Khatib, A., Al-Faqawi, M., Fares, M., Elmashala, A., Adawi, M., Adawi, I., Khreishi, R., Ghaben, A., Nadeem, N., Saqlain, M., Abbasy, J., Alvi, A. R., Shahzad, N., Butt, M. T., Ul Razi, S. A., Niazi, A. K., Baluch, F., Raza, A., Bani-Sadar, A., Qureshi, A. U., Adil, M., Javaid, M., Waqar, M., Khan, M. A., Arshad, M. M., Amjad, M., Cardozo, J. T., Roche, M. O., Servin, G. R. P., Lopez, L. I. P., Cardozo, R. A. M., Espinoza, F., Rojas, A. D. P., Sanchez, D., Samaniego, C. S., Torres, S. G., Calua, A. C., Razuri, C., Ortiz, N., Rodriguez, X., Carrasco, N., Saravia, F., Miyasato, H. S., Valcarcel-Saldana, M., Bermudez, Y. E. A., Carpio, J., Panez, W. R., Orbegozo, P. A. T., Duenas, C. G., Espinoza, K. T., Barrantes, A. M. S., Bravo, J. A. C., Fuentes-Rivera, L., Fernandez, C., Malaga, B., Ye, J., Velasquez, R., Salcedo, J., Contreras-Vergara, A. L., Mejia, A. G. V., Montejo, M. S. G., Del Carmen Escalante Salas, M., Ticona, W. A., Vargas, M., Sila, G. C. M., Mas, R., Del Pilar Paucar, A., Velasquez, A. J. R., Robledo-Rabanal, A., Solis, L. A. Z., Hamaguchi, J. L. H., Farfan, E. S. F., Barrientos, L. A. M., Matta, J. J. H., Mora, J. J. V., Redota, M. A. P., Roxas, M. F., Mano, M. J. B., Parreno-Sacdalan, M. D., Lapitan, M. C., Almanon, C. L., Waldziak, M., Roszkowski, R., Janik, M., Lasek, A., Radkowiak, D., Rubinkiewicz, M., Fernandes, C., Popa, M., Mircea, H., Negoi, I., Ciubotaru, C., Ingabire, J. C. A., Mutabazi, A. Z., Uzabumwana, N., Duhoranenayo, D., Idris, F., Alghamdi, M. S. A., Alkaaki, A., Turkustani, S., Khalifah, E., Albiety, A., Sahel, S., Alshareef, R., Najjar, M., Alzahrani, A., Alghamdi, A., Alhazmi, W., Saied, G. A., Alamoudi, M., Riaz, M. M., Alhassan, B., Alyahya, R., Subaie, N. A., Bastawis, F. A., Khan, R., Radojkovic, M., Jeremic, L., Nestorovic, M., Law, J. H., Tan, K. S. K., Tan, R. C. K., Tan, J. K., Joel, L. W. L., Chan, X. W., Leong, F. Q. H., Chong, C. S., Lee, K. Y., Lee, K. C., Pluke, K., Dedekind, B., Nashidengo, P., Hampton, M. I., Joosten, J., Sobnach, S., Roodt, L., Sander, A., Pape, J., Maistry, N., Ndwambi, P., Kinandu, K., Toit, F. D., Ellison, Q., Burger, S., Grobler, D. C., Khulu, L. B., Leusink, A., Kariem, N., Gouws, J., Chu, K., Bougard, H., Noor, F., Dell, A., Van Straten, S., Khamajeet, A., Tshisola, S. K., Kabongo, K., Moodley, Y., Anderson, F., Madiba, T., Du Plooy, F., Hartford, L., Chilton, G., Karjiker, P., Mabitsela, M. E., Ndlovu, S. R., Badicel, M., Jaich, R., Ruiz-Tovar, J., Garcia-Florez, L., Otero-Diez, J. L., Perez, V. R., Suarez, N. A., Garcia, J. M., Moreno, S. C., Collado, M. V., Carneros, V. J., Septiem, J. G., Gonzalez, M., Picardo, A., Esteban, E., Ferrero, E., Espin-Basany, E., Blanco-Colino, R., Andriola, V., Contreras, E., Bernardo, C. G., Sanz, S., De Leon, A. M., Dorisme, A., Rodicio, J., Suarez, A., Vico, T. D., Fernandez-Vega, L., Soldevila-Verdeguer, C., Sena-Ruiz, F., Pujol-Cano, N., Diaz-Jover, P., Garcia-Perez, J. M., Segura-Sampedro, J. J., Pineno-Flores, C., Ambrona-Zafra, D., Craus-Miguel, A., Jimenez-Morillas, P., Mazzella, A., Jayathilake, A. B., Thalgaspitiya, S. P. B., Wijayarathna, L. S., Wimalge, P. M. S. N., Sanni, H. A., Okenabirhie, O., Homeida, A., Younis, A., Omer, O. A., Abdulaziz, M., Mussad, A., Adam, A., Sokratous, A., Breistrand, M., Sigurdadottir, J., Nikberg, M., Chabok, A., Elbe, P., Saraste, D., Rutkowski, W., Forlin, L., Niska, K., Oswald, D., Peros, G., Bluelle, R., Frey, D., Zumbuhl, L., Werder, G., Mahanty, S., Widmer, L. W., Muller, J., Gubeli, A., Zuk, G., Gulcicek, O. B., Vartanoglu, T., Kose, E., Karahan, S. R., Aydin, M. C., Sahbaz, N. A., Halicioglu, I., Alis, H., Sapci, I., Adiyaman, C., Pektas, A. M., Cengiz, T. B., Tansoker, I., Isler, V., Cevik, M., Mutlu, D., Ozben, V., Ozmen, B. B., Bayram, S., Yolcu, S., Kobal, B. B., Toto, O. F., Cakaloglu, H. C., Karabulut, K., Mutlu, V., Celik, S., Semiz, A., Bodur, S., Gul, E., Murutoglu, B., Yildirim, R., Baki, B. E., Arslan, E., Guner, A., Walker, N., Shrimanker, N., Cole, S., Breslin, R., Srinivasan, R., Hunter, K., Al-Bahrani, A., Mairs, N. G., Rocke, A., Dick, L., Qureshi, M., Chowdhury, D., Skerritt, C., Kufeji, D., Ho, A., Dissanayake, T., Tennakoon, A., Ali, W., Tan, C., O'Neill, S., Knight, S., Nassif, D., Sharma, A., White, R., Mehdi, A., Post, N., Kalakouti, E., Dashnyam, E., Stourton, F., Mykoniatis, I., Wong, F., Gupta, A., Kadiwar, S., Smedley, A., Wakefield, R., Herrod, P., Blackwell, J., Cohen, F., Bandi, A., Bond-Smith, G., Farhangmehr, N., Perenyei, M., Ireland, P., Bowling, K., Bunting, D., Longstaff, L., Keogh, K., Jeon, H., Iqbal, M. R., Khosla, S., Jeffery, A., Perera, J., Alhammali, T., Oram, S., Kidd, T., Cullen, F., Owen, C., Sarafilovic, H., Ploski, J., Evans, E., Abbas, A., Kamya, S., Ishak, N., Bisset, C., Andress, C., Chin, Y. R., Evans, D., Haslegrave, A., Boggon, A., Laurie, K., Mann, T., Nepogodiev, D., Mansuri, A., Davies, R., Shahbaz, A. R., Eng, C., Din, F., L'Heveder, A., Park, E. H. G., Ravishankar, R., Mcintosh, K., Yau, J. D., Chan, L., Mcgarvie, S., Tang, L., Lim, H., Yap, S., Park, J., Ng, Z. H., Mirza, S., Ang, Y. L., Walls, L., Roy, C., Paterson-Brown, S., Mclean, K., D'Souza, M. S., Pronin, S., Henshall, D. E., Ter, E. Z., English, W., Townsend, D., Maciejec, L., Akpenyi, O., Hall, E., Caydiid, H., Rob, Z., Abbott, T., Johnston, R., Gani, M. A., Rajmohan, S., Majid, K., Palliyil, M., Patel, S., Nicholson, L., Harvey, N., Shillito, S., Kershaw, S., Bamford, R., Orton, P., Reunis, E., Jama, G. M., Dhillon, D., Nanthakumaran, S., Heard, R., Chen, K. Y., Barmayehvar, B., Datta, U., Kamarajah, S. K., Tani, S. I., Donnelly, P., Walker, M., Blacker, S., Kaul, A., Paramasivan, A., Farag, S., Nessa, A., Awadallah, S., Lim, J., Ng, J. C. K., Kiran, R. P., Murray, A., Dasari, M., Haddad, N., Zielinski, M., Choudhry, A., Caliman, C., Beamon, M., Duane, T., Myers, J., Deal, R., Makupe, A., Musowoya, J., Der Naald, N. V., Kumwenda, D., Reece-Smith, A., Otten, K., Verbeek, A., Prins, M., Suarez, A. A. B., Deane, C., Dijan, E., Elfiky, M., Koskenvuo, L., Thollot, A., Limoges, B., Capito, C., Alexandre, C., Kotobi, H., Leroux, J., Pinnagoda, K., Henric, N., Azzis, O., Rosello, O., Francois, P., Etienne, S., Buisson, P., Hmila, S., Clegg-Lamptey, J. -N., Imoro, O., Abem, O. E., Papageorgiou, D., Soulou, V., Asturias, S., Pena, L., O'Connor, D. B., Luc, A. R., Russo, A. A., Ruzzenente, A., Taddei, A., Cona, C., Bottini, C., Pascale, G., Rotunno, G., Solaini, L., Pascale, M. M., Notarnicola, M., Corbellino, M., Sacco, M., Ubiali, P., Cautiero, R., Bocchetti, T., Muzio, E., Guglielmo, V., Morandi, E., Mao, P., De Luca, E., Ali, F. M., Kondrotas, P., Baltrunas, R., Kutkevicius, J., Ignatavicius, P., Tan, C. L., Siaw, J. Y., Yam, S. Y., Wilson, L., Aziz, M. R. A., Bondin, J., Zorrilla, C. D., Majbar, A., Sale, D., Abdullahi, L., Osagie, O., Faboya, O., Fatuga, A., Taiwo, A., Nwabuoku, E., Bliksoen, M., Khan, Z. A., Coronel, J., Miranda, C., Vasquez, I., Helguero-Santin, L. M., Rickard, J., Adedeji, A., Alqahtani, S., Rath, M., Van Niekerk, M., Koto, M. Z., Matos-Puig, R., Israelsson, L., Schuetz, T., Yuksek, M. A., Mericliler, M., Ulusahin, M., Yong, G. L., Whitehurst, K., Redgrave, N., Musyoka, C. K., Olivier, J., Lee, K., Cox, M., Farhan-Alanie, M. M. H., Callan, R., Chibuye, C., Ali, T. H. A., Rekhis, S., Rommaneh, M., Sam, Z. H., Chen, J. H. C., Roi, D., Pugliesi, T. B., Pardo, G., Blanco, R., Escobar, E. G., Sutanto, E. P. R., Soeselo, D. A., Tedjaatmadja, C., Boijsen, M., Lundgren, P. -O., Mentula, P., Leppaniemi, A., Sallinen, V., Lam, F. Y., Szeto, K. J. -Y., Szeto, C. C. L., Li, W. S., Li, K. K. K., Leung, M. F., Mak, T., Ng, S., Musa, A. E. K., Balila, R. M. H., Mohamed, M. A. E. H., GlobalSurg Collaborative, SOLAINI LEONARDO, Glasbey, James C, Adisa, Adewale O, Costas‐Chavarri, Ainhoa, Qureshi, Ahmad U, Allen‐Ingabire, Jean C, Salem, Hosni Khairy, Kojo, Anyomih Theophilus Teddy, Tabiri, Stephen, Nepogodiev, Dmitri, Lilford, Richard J, Harrison, Ewen M, Pinkney, Thomas D, Smart, Neil, Bhangu, Aneel, Verjee, Azmina, Runigamugabo, Emmy, Glasbey, Jame, Ademuyiwa, Adesoji O, Aguilera, Maria Lorena, Altamini, Afnan, Alexander, Philip, Al‐Saqqa, Sara W, Borda‐Luque, Giuliano, Cornick, Jen, Drake, Thomas M, Fergusson, Stuart J, Fitzgerald, J Edward, Ingabire, J.C Allen, Ismaïl, Lawani, Jaffry, Zahra, Khatri, Chetan, Kirby, Andrew, Lapitan, Marie Carmela, Lilford, Richard, Mihaljevic, Andre L, Mohan, Midhun, Morton, Dion, Mutabazi, Alphonse Zeta, Ntirenganya, Faustin, Ots, Riinu, Pata, Francesco, Pinkney, Thoma, Poškus, Toma, Qureshi, Ahmad Uzair, Medina, Antonio Ramos‐De, Rayne, Sarah, Recinos, Gustavo, Søreide, Kjetil, Shaw, Catherine A, Shu, Sebastian, Spence, Richard, Gobin, Neel, Freitas, Ana Vega, Hall, Nigel, Kim, Sung‐Hee, Negida, Ahmed, Khairy, Hosni, Chapman, Stephen J, Arnaud, Alexis P, Manipal, Cutting Edge, Amandito, Radhian, Shawki, Marwan, Hanrahan, Michael, Zilinskas, Justa, Roslani, April Camilla, Goh, Cheng Chun, Irwin, Gareth, Luque, Laura, Shiwani, Hunain, Altamimi, Afnan, Alsaggaf, Mohammed Ubaid, Jeyakumar, Jenifa, Cengiz, Yucel, Raptis, Dmitri A, Modolo, Maria Marta, Iyer, Dushyant, King, Sebastian, Arthur, Tom, Nahar, Sayeda Nazmum, Waterman, Ade, Walsh, Michael, Agarwal, Arnav, Zani, Augusto, Firdouse, Mohammed, Rouse, Tyler, Liu, Qinyang, Correa, Juan Camilo, Talving, Peep, Worku, Mengistu, Arnaud, Alexi, Kalles, Vassili, Kumar, Basant, Kumar, Sunil, Quek, Roy, Ansaloni, Luca, Altibi, Ahmed, Venskutonis, Donata, Poskus, Toma, Whitaker, John, Msosa, Vanessa, Tew, Yong Yong, Farrugia, Alexia, Borg, Elaine, Bentounsi, Zineb, Gala, Tanzeela, Al‐Slaibi, Ibrahim, Tahboub, Haya, Alser, Osaid H., Romani, Diego, Shu, Sebestian, Major, Piotr, Mironescu, Aurel, Bratu, Matei, Kourdouli, Amar, Ndajiwo, Aliyu, Altwijri, Abdulaziz, Gudal, Ahmad, Jubran, Al Faifi, Seisay, Sam, Lieske, Bettina, Ortega, Irene, Senanayake, Kithsiri J., Abdulbagi, Omar, Raptis, Dmitri, Altinel, Yuksel, Kong, Chia, Teasdale, Ella, Stoddart, Michael, Kabariti, Rakan, Suresh, Sukrit, Gash, Katherine, Narayanan, Ragavan, Maimbo, Mayaba, Fermani, Claudio, Balmaceda, Ruben, Macdermid, Ewan, Chenn, Roxanne, Yong, Cheryl Ou, Edye, Michael, Jarmin, Martin, D'amours, Scott K, Youssef, Daniel, Phillips, Nichola, Brown, Jason, George, Robert, Koh, Cherry, Warren, Oliver, Hanley, Isaac, Dickfos, Marilla, Nawara, Clemen, Öfner, Dietmar, Primavesi, Florian, Mitul, Ashrarur Rahman, Mahmud, Khalid, Hussain, Margub, Hakim, Hafiz, Kumar, Tapan, Oosterkamp, Antje, Assouto, Pamphile A, Lawani, Ismail, Souaibou, Yacoubou Imorou, Tun, Aung Kyaw, Chong, Chean Leung, Devadasar, Giridhar H, Qadir, Muhammad Rashid Minha, Aung, Kyaw Phyo, Yeo, Lee Shi, Castillo, Vanessa Dina Palomino, Munhoz, Monique Moron, Moreira, Gisele, De Castro Segundo, Luiz Carlos Barro, Ferreira, Salim Anderson Khouri, Careta, Maíra Cassa, Kim, Stella Binna, De Sousa, Alexandre Venancio, Cury, Alyne Daltri Lazzarini, Miguel, Gustavo Peixoto Soare, De Freitas, Ana Vega Carreiro, Guasti, Barbara Pereira Silvestre Julia, Vianna, Pinto, Felipe, Carolina Oliveira, Laufer, Luis Alberto Valente, Altoe, Fernanda, Da Silva, Luana Ayre, Pimenta, Marina Luiza, Giuriato, Thiago Fernande, Morais, Paulo Alves Bezerra, Araujo, Jessica Souza Luiz Rafael, Menegussi, Juliana, Leal, Marisa, Lima, Caio Vinícius Barroso, Tatagiba, Luiza Sarmento, Leal, Antônio, Santos, Diogo Viniciu, Fraga, Gustavo Pereira, Simoes, Romeo Lage, Stock, Simon, Nigo, Samuel, Kabba, Juana, Ngwa, Tagang Ebogo, Brown, Jame, Azzie, George, Kushwaha, Sameer, Bailey, Karen, Cameron, Brian, Livingston, Michael, Horobjowsky, Alexandre, Deckelbaum, Dan L, Razek, Tarek, Marinkovic, Bori, Grasset, Eugenio, D'aguzan, Nicole, Jimenez, Julio, Macchiavello, Roberto, Zhang, Zhongtao, Guo, Wei, Oh, Junyeong, Zheng, Fei, Montes, Irene, Sierra, Sebastian, Mendez, Manuela, Villegas, Maria Isabel, Arango, Maria Clara Mendoza, Mendoza, Ivan, Naranjo Aristizã¡bal, Fred Alexander, Botero, Jaime Andres Montoya, Riaza, Victor Manuel Quintero, Restrepo, Jakeline, Morales, Carlo, Cruz, Herman, Munera, Alejandro, Karlo, Robert, Domini, Edgar, Mihanovic, Jakov, Radic, Mihael, Zamarin, Kresimir, Pezelj, Nikica, Hache‐Marliere, Manuel, Lemaire, Sylvia Batista, Rivas, Ruben, Khyrallh, Ahmed, Hassan, Ahamed, Shimy, Gamal, Baky Fahmy, Mohamed A, Nabawi, Ayman, Elfil, Mohamed, Ghoneem, Mohamed, Gohar, Muhammad El‐Saied Ahmad Muhammad, Asal, Mohamed, Abdelkader, Mostafa, Gomah, Mahmoud, Rashwan, Hayssam, Karkeet, Mohamed, Gomaa, Ahmed, Hasan, Amr, Elgebaly, Ahmed, Saleh, Omar, Fattah, Ahmad Abdel, Gouda, Abdullah, Elshafay, Abd Elrahman, Gharib, Abdalla, Menshawy, Ahmed, Hanafy, Mohammed, Al‐Mallah, Abdullah, Abdulgawad, Mahmoud, Baheeg, Mohamad, Alhendy, Mohammed, AbdelFattah, Ibrahim, Kenibar, Abdalla, Osman, Omar, Gemeah, Mostafa, Mohammed, Ahmed, Adel, Abdalrahman, Mohammed, Abdelrahman, Sayed, Abdelrahman, Abozaid, Mohamed, Kotb, Ahmed Hafez El‐Badri, Ata, Ali Amin Ahmed, Nasr, Mohammed, Alkammash, Abdelrahman, Saeed, Mohammed, El Hamid, Nader Abd, Attia, Attia Mohamed, El Galeel, Ahmed Abd, Elbanby, Eslam, El‐Dien, Khalid Salah, Hantour, Usama, Alahmady, Omar, Mansour, Billal, Elkorashy, Amr Muhammad, Taha, Emad Mohamed Saeed, Lasheen, Kholod Tarek, Elkolaly, Salma Said, Abdel‐Wahab, Nehal Yosri Elsayed, Abozyed, Mahmoud Ahmed Fathi, Adel, Ahmed, Saeed, Ahmed Moustafa, El Sayed, Gehad Samir, Youssif, Jehad Hassan, Ahmed, Soliman Magdy, El‐Shahat, Nermeen Soubhy, Khedr, Abd El‐Rahman Hegazy, Elsebaaye, Abdelrhman Osama, Elzayat, Mohamed, Abdelraheim, Mohamed, Elzayat, Ibrahim, Warda, Mahmoud, El Deen, Khaled Naser, Elnemr, Abdelrhman Essam, Salah, Omar, Abbas, Mohamed, Rashad, Mona, Elzayyat, Ibrahim, Hemeda, Dalia, Tawfik, Gehad, Salama, Mai, Khaled, Hazem, Seisa, Mohamed, Elshaer, Kareem, Hussein, Abdelfatah, Elkhadrawi, Mahmoud, Afifi, Ahmed Mohamed, Ebrahim, Osama Saadeldeen, Metwally, Mahmoud Mohamed, Elmelegy, Rowida, Elsawahly, Diaa Moustafa Elbendary, Safa, Hisham, Nofal, Eman, Elbermawy, Mohamed, Ghazy, Ahmed Abdelmotaleb, Samih, Hisham, Abdelgelil, Asmaa, Abdelghany, Sarah, El Kholy, Ahmed, Aboraya, Metwally, Elkady, Fatma, Salma, Mahmoud, Samy, Sarah, Fakher, Reem, Aboarab, Aya, Samir, Ahmed, Sakr, Ahmed, Haroun, Abdelrahman, Al‐Aarag, Asmaa Abdel‐Rahman, Elkholy, Ahmed, Elshanwany, Sally, Ghanem, Esraa, Tammam, Ahmed, Hammad, Ali Mohamed, El Shoura, Yousra, El Ashal, Gehad, Antar, Sarah, Mehrez, Sara, Abdelshafy, Mahmoud, Hamad, Maha Gamal Mohamad, Hosh, Mona, Abdallah, Emad, Magdy, Basma, Alzayat, Thuraya, Gamaly, Elsayed, Elfeki, Hossam, Abouzahra, Amany, Elsheikh, Shereen, Elgendy, Fatimah I, El‐Salam, Fathia Abd, Seifelnasr, Osama, Ammar, Mohamed, Eysa, Athar, Sadek, Aliaa, Toeema, Aliaa Gamal, Nasr, Aly, Abuseif, Mohamed, Zidan, Hagar, Barakat, Sara Abd Elmageed, Elsayed, Nadin, Elrasoul, Yasmin Abd, Elkelany, Ahmed, Ammar, Mohamed Sabry, Mustafa, Mennat‐Allah, Hegazy, Yasmin, Etman, Mohamed, Saad, Samar, Alrahawy, Mahmoud, Raslan, Ahmed, Morsi, Mahmoud, Rslan, Ahmed, Sabry, Ahmed, Elwakil, Hager, Shaker, Heba, Abd‐Elrasoul, Yasmin, El‐Kashef, Hussein, Shaalan, Mohamed, Tarek, Areej, Elwan, Ayman, Nayel, Ahmed Ragab, Seif, Mostafa, Emadeldin, Doaa, Ghonaim, Mohamed Ali, Almallah, Ahmad, Fouad, Ahmed, Sayma, Eman Adel, Elbatahgy, Ahmad, El‐Ma'doul, Angham Solaiman, Mosad, Ahmed, Tolba, Hager, Elsorogy, Diaa Eldin Abdelazeem Amin, Mostafa, Hassan Ali, Omar, Amira Atef, El Hameed, Ola Sherief Abd, Lasheen, Ahmed, El Salam, Yasser Abd, Morsi, Ashraf, Ismail, Mohammed, El‐badawy, Hager Ahmed, Amer, Mohamed A, El‐Hamouly, Ahmed Sabry, Attallah, Noura A., Mosalum, Omnia, Afandy, Ahmed, Mokhtar, Ahmed, Abouelnasr, Alaa, Ayad, Sara, Shaker, Ramdan, Sakr, Rokia, Shaker, Ramadan, Amreia, Mahmoud, Elsobky, Soaad, Mustafa, Mohamed, El Magd, Ahmed Abo, Marey, Abeer, Hafez, Amr Tarek, Zalabia, Mohamed F, Mohamed, Mohamed Moamen, Fadel, Amr, Ahmed, Emad Ali, Ali, Ahmad, Alwafai, Mohammad Ghassan, Dwydar, Abdullah, Kharsa, Sara, Mamdouh, Ehab, El‐Sheemy, Hatem, AlYoussef, Ibrahim, Aly, Abouelatta Khairy, Aldalaq, Ahmad, Alnawam, Ehab, Alkhabbaz, Dalia, Saad, Mahmoud, Hussein, Shady, Elazayem, Ahmed Abo, Meshref, Ahmed, Elashmawy, Marwa, Mousa, Mohammed, Nashaat, Ahmad, Ghanem, Sara, Elsayed, Zaynab M, Elwaey, Aya, Elkadsh, Iman, Darweesh, Mariam, Mohameden, Ahmed, Hafez, Mennaallah, Badr, Ahmed, Badwy, Assmaa, El Slam, Mohamed Abd, Elazoul, Mohamed, Al‐Nahrawi, Safwat, Eldamaty, Lotfy, Nada, Fathee, Ameen, Mohamed, Hagar, Aya, Elsehimy, Mohamed, Aboraya, Mohammad, Dawoud, Hossam, El Mesery, Shorouk, El Gendy, Abeer, Abdelkareem, Ahmed, Marey, Ahmed Safwan, Allam, Mostafa, Shehata, Sherif, Abozeid, Khaled, Elshobary, Marwa, Fahiem, Ahmed, Sarsik, Sameh, Hashish, Amel, Zidan, Mohamed, Hashish, Mohamed, Aql, Shaimaa, Elhendawy, Abdelaziz Osman Abdelaziz, Husseini, Mohamed, Kasem, Esraa, Gheith, Ahmed, Elfouly, Yasmin, Soliman, Ahmed Ragab, Ibrahim, Yasmein, Elfouly, Nesma, Fawzy, Ahmed, Hassan, Ahmed, Rashid, Mohammad, Elsherbiny, Abdallah Salah, Sieda, Basem, Badwi, Nermin M, Mohammed, Mohammed Mustafa Hassan, Mohamed, Osama, Habeeb, Mohammad Abdulkhalek, Starr, Nichole, Desta, Semay, Wondimu, Sahlu, Abebe, Nebyou Seyoum, Thomas, Efeson, Asele, Frehun Ayele, Dabessa, Daniel, Abebe, Nebiyou Seyoum, Zerihun, Abebe Bekele, Mentula, Panu, Leppäniemi, Ari, Sallinen, Ville, Scalabre, Aurelien, Frade, Fernanda, Irtan, Sabine, Graffeille, Vivien, Gaignard, Elodie, Alimi, Quentin, Graffieille, Vivien, Abbo, Olivier, Mouttalib, Sofia, Bouali, Ourdia, Hervieux, Erik, Aigrain, Yve, Botto, Nathalie, Faure, Alice, Fievet, Lucile, Panait, Nicoleta, Eyssartier, Emilie, Schmitt, Francoise, Podevin, Guillaume, Parent, Valentine, Martin, Amandine, Arnaud, Alexis Pierre, Muller, Cecile, Bonnard, Arnaud, Peycelon, Matthieu, Abantanga, Franci, Boakye‐Yiadom, Kwaku, Bukari, Mohammed, Owusu, Frank, Awuku‐Asabre, Joseph, Bray, Lemuel Davie, Lytras, Dimitrio, Psarianos, Kyriako, Bamicha, Anastasia, Kefalidi, Eirini, Gemenetzis, Georgio, Dervenis, Christo, Gouvas, Nikolao, Agalianos, Christo, Kontos, Michail, Kouraklis, Gregory, Karousos, Dimitrio, Germanos, Styliano, Marinos, Constantino, Anthoulakis, Christo, Nikoloudis, Nikolao, Mitroudis, Nikolao, Estupinian, Sergio, Forno, Walter, Azmitia, José René Arévalo, Cabrera, Carla Cecilia Ramãrez, Guevara, Romeo, Aguilera, Maria, Mendez, Napoleon, Mendizabal, Cesar Augusto Azmitia, Ramazzini, Pablo, Urquizu, Mario Contrera, Tale, Fernando, Soley, Rafael, Barrios, Emanuel, Barrios, Emmanuel, Rodríguez, Daniel Estuardo Marroquín, Velásquez, Carlos Iván Pérez, Mérida, Sara María Contrera, Regalado, Francisco, Lopez, Mario, Siguantay, Miguel, Lam, Fong Yee, Szeto, Kylie Joan‐yi, Szeto, Charing Cheuk Ling, Li, Wing Sum, Li, Kieran Ka Kei, Leung, Man Fung, Mak, Tony, Ng, Simon, Prasad, SS, Kirishnan, Anand, Gyanchandani, Nidhi, Kumar, Bylapudi Seshu, Rangarajan, Muthukumaran, Bhat, Sriram, Sreedharan, Anjana, Kinnera, S.V., Reddy, Yella, Venugopal, Caranj, Mittal, Abhishek, Nadkarni, Shravan, Lakshmi, Harish Neelamraju, Malik, Puneet, Limaye, Neel, Pai, Sriniva, Jain, Pratik, Khajanchi, Monty, Satoskar, Savni, Satoskar, Rajeev, Mahamood, Abid Bin, Sutanto, Eldaa Prisca Refianti, Soeselo, Daniel Ardian, Tedjaatmadja, Chintya, Rahmawati, Fitriana Nur, Mayasari, Maria, Al‐Hasani, Ruqaya Kadhim Mohammed Jawad, Al‐Hameedi, Hasan Ismael Ibraheem, Ibraheem, Hasan Ismael, Al‐Azraqi, Israa Abdullah Aziz, Sabeeh, Lubna, Kamil, Rahma, Telfah, Muwaffaq Mezeil, Rasendran, Amoudtha, Sheehan, Jacqueline, Kerley, Robert, Normile, Caoimhe, Gilbert, Richard William, Song, Jiheon, Dablouk, Mohamed, Mauro, Linnea, Dablouk, Mohammed Osman, Kielty, Paul, Marks, Eleanor, Gosling, Simon, Mccarthy, Michelle, Mirghani, Diya, Naqvi, Syed Altaf, Wong, Chee Siong, Chung, Siyi, D'cruz, Reuban, Cahill, Ronan, Gosling, Simon George, Fahy, Ciara, Cadogan, Diana Duarte, Powell, Anna, Gilbert, Richard, Clifford, Caroline, Driscoll, Aoife, Paul, Stassen, Lee, Chri, Bowe, Ro, Hutch, William, Mohan, Helen, O'neill, Maeve, Mealy, Kenneth, Danelli, Piergiorgio, Bondurri, Andrea, Maffioli, Anna, Pasini, Mario, Pata, Giacomo, Roncali, Stefano, Silvani, Paolo, Carlucci, Michele, Faccincani, Roberto, Bonavina, Luigi, Macchitella, Yuri, Ceriani, Chiara, Tugnoli, Gregorio, Di Saverio, Salomone, Khattab, Khaled, Paludi, Miguel Angel, Pata, Domenica, Cloro, Luigi Maria, Allegri, Andrea, Coccolini, Federico, Veronese, Ezio, Bortolasi, Luca, Hasheminia, Alireza, Nastri, Giacomo, Canto, Massimiliano Dal, Cucumazzo, Stefano, Benevento, Angelo, Tessera, Gaetano, Grandinetti, Pier Paolo, Maniscalco, Alessio, Lamanna, Giovanni Luca, Turati, Luca, Sgroi, Giovanni, Rausa, Emanuele, Villa, Roberta, Monteleone, Michela, Merlini, David, Grassi, Veronica, Cirocchi, Roberto, Cacurri, Alban, Waleed, Hamza, Diab, Ahmed, Elzowawi, Fathi, Jokubauskas, Manta, Varkalys, Karoli, Pranevicius, Roberta, Ambrozeviciute, Viktorija, Juciute, Simona, Skardžiukaitė, Austė, Bradulskis, Sauliu, Urbanavicius, Lina, Austraite, Aiste, Riauka, Romualda, Dambrauskas, Zilvina, Karumnas, Pauliu, Urniezius, Zigmanta, Zilinskiene, Reda, Rudzenskaite, Anele, Usaityte, Ausrine, Montrimaite, Margarita, Kaselis, Neriju, Strazdas, Andriu, Jokubonis, Kristijona, Maceviciute, Kornelija, Beisa, Virgiliju, Strupas, Kestuti, Laugzemys, Erika, Kolosov, Andrej, Jotautas, Valdemara, Rakita, Igna, Mikalauskas, Sauliu, Kazanavicius, Dariu, Rackauskas, Roka, Rakauskas, Ritaura, Preckailaite, Egle, Coomber, Ro, Johnson, Kenneth, Nowers, Jennifer, Periasammy, Dineshwary, Salleh, Afizah, Das, Andre, Tze, Reuben Goh Ern, Kumar, Milaksh Nirumal, Abdullah, Nik Azim Nik, Kosai, Nik Ritza, Taher, Mustafa, Rajan, Reynu, Chong, Hoong Yin, Agius, Marija, Bezzina, Maureen, Bugeja, Roberta, Vella‐Baldacchino, Martinique, Spina, Andrew, Psaila, Josephine, Francois‐Coridon, Helene, Tolg, Cecilia, Colombani, Jean‐Francoi, Diaz‐Zorrilla, Carmina, De La Medina, Antonio Ramos‐, Gonzalez, Samantha Corro‐Diaz, Jacobe, Mário, Mapasse, Domingo, Snyder, Elizabeth, Oumer, Ramadan, Osman, Mohammed, Mohammad, Aminu, Anyanwu, Lofty‐John, Sheshe, Abdulrahman, Adesina, Alaba, Faturoti, Olubukola, Taiwo, Ogechukwu, Ibrahim, Muhammad Habib, Nasir, Abdulrasheed A, Suleiman, Siyaka Itopa, Adeniyi, Adewale, Adesanya, Opeoluwa, Adebanjo, Ademola, Osuoji, Roland, Atobatele, Kazeem, Ogunyemi, Ayokunle, Williams, Omolara, Oludara, Mobolaji, Oshodi, Olabode, Ademuyiwa, Adesoji, Lawal, AbdulRazzaq Oluwagbemiga, Alakaloko, Felix, Elebute, Olumide, Osinowo, Adedapo, Bode, Christopher, Adesuyi, Abidemi, Tade, Adesoji, Adekoya, Adeleke, Nwokoro, Collin, Ayandipo, Omobolaji O, Lawal, Taiwo Akeem, Ajao, Akinlabi E, Ali, Samuel Sani, Odeyemi, Babatunde, Olori, Samson, Popoola, Ademola, Adeyeye, Ademola, Adeniran, Jame, Lossius, William J., Havemann, Ingemar, Thorsen, Kenneth, Narvestad, Jon Kristian, Soreide, Kjetil, Wold, Trude Beate, Nymo, Linn, Elsiddig, Mohammed, Dar, Manzoor, Bhopal, Kamran Faisal, Iftikhar, Zainab, Furqan, Muhammad Mohsin, Nighat, Bakhtiar, Jawaid, Masood, Khalique, Abdul, Zil‐E‐Ali, Ahsan, Rashid, Anam, Dharamshi, Hasnain Abba, Naqvi, Tahira, Faraz, Ahmad, Anwar, Abdul Wahid, Yaseen, Tahir Muhammad, Shamsi, Ghina Shamim, Shamsi, Ghina, Yaseen, Tahir, Anwer, Wahid, Decoud, Horacio Parede, Aguilera, Omar, Alvarez, Ismael Isaac Zelada, Delgado, Juan Marcelo, Vega, Gustavo Miguel Machain, Lohse, Helmut Alfredo Segovia, Aguilar, Wendy Leslie Messa, Chiong, Jose Antonio Cabala, Bautista, Ana Cecilia Manchego, Huaman, Eduardo, Zegarra, Sergio, Camacho, Rony, Celis, Jose María Vergara, Pozo, Diego Alonso Romani, Hamasaki, José, Temoche, Edilberto, Herrera‐Matta, Jaime, Torres, Carla Pierina García, Barreda, Luis Miguel Alvarez, Ojeda, Ronald Renato Barrionuevo, Garaycochea, Octavio, Mollo, Melanie Castro, Delgado, Mitchelle Solange De Fã Tima Linare, Fujii, Francisco, Durand, Susana Yrma Aranzabal, Basto, Carlos Alejandro Arroyo, Rojas, Nelson Manuel Urbina, Yip, Sebastian Bernardo Shu, Vergara, Ana Lucia Contrera, Moran, Andrea Echevarria Rosa, Luque, Giuliano Borda, Castro, Manuel Rodriguez, Jaramillo, Ramon Alvarado, Sila, George Manrique, Lopez, Crislee Elizabeth, De Leon, Mardelangel Zapata Ponze, Machaca, Massiell, Huaraya, Ronald Coasaca, Arenas, Andy, López, Crislee, Puma, Clara Milagros Herrera, Pino, Wilfredo, Hinojosa, Christian, De Leon, Melanie Zapata Ponze, Limache, Susan, Sila, George Manrrique, Rodriguez, Layza‐Alejandra Mercado, Melo, Renato, Costa‐Maia, Jose, Muralha, Nuno, Sauvat, Frederique, Dan, Ionasc, Hogea, Mircea, Eduard, Pandi, Bratu, Razvan‐Matei, Beuran, Mircea, Diaconescu, Ionut‐Bogdan, Martian, Bogdan‐Valeriu, Iordache, Florin‐Mihail, Vartic, Mihaela, Vida, Lucian Corneliu, Muntean, Liviu Iuliu, Mironescu, Aurel Sandu, Nsengimana, Vizir Jean Paul, Niragire, Alice, Ingabire, Jean De La Croix Allen, Niyirera, Eugene, Zanini, Nicola, Jovine, Elio, Landolfo, Giovanni, Alomar, Ibrahim N., Alnuqaydan, Saleh A., Altwigry, Abdulrahman M., Othman, Moayad, Osman, Nohad, Alqahtani, Ena, Alzahrani, Mohammed, Alyami, Rifan, Aljohani, Emad, Alhabli, Ibrahim, Mikwar, Zaher, Almuallem, Sultan, Nawawi, Abrar, Bakhaidar, Mohamad, Maghrabi, Ashraf A., Alsaggaf, Mohammed, Aljiffry, Murad, Altaf, Abdulmalik, Khoja, Ahmad, Habeebullah, Alaa, Akeel, Nouf, Ghandora, Nashat, Almoflihi, Abdullah, Huwait, Abdulmalik, Al‐shammari, Abeer, Al‐Mousa, Mashael, Alghamdi, Masood, Adham, Walid, Albeladi, Bandar, Alfarsi, Muayad Ahmed, Mahdi, Atif, Al Awwad, Saad, Nouh, Thamer, Hassanain, Mazen, Aldhafeeri, Salman, Sadig, Nawal, Algohary, Osama, Aledrisy, Mohannad, Alrifaie, Ahmad, AlRowais, Mohammed, Althwainy, Amani, Shabkah, Alaa, Alamoudi, Uthman, Alrajraji, Mawaddah, Alghamdi, Basim, Aljohani, Saud, Daqeeq, Abdullah, Al‐Faifi, Jubran J, Jennings, Vicky, Ngayu, Nyawira, Moore, Rachel, Kong, Victor, Kretzmann, Hayden, Connor, Katie, Nel, Daniel, Sampson, Colleen, Panieri, Eugenio, Sishuba, Nosisa, Tun, Myint, Mphatsoe, Albert Mohale, Carreira, Jo‐Anne, Wagener, Mark, Botes, Stefan, Du Plessis, Danelo, Fernandez‐Bueno, Fernando, Aguilar‐Jimenez, Jose, Garcia‐Marin, Jose Andre, García, Lorena Solar, Florez, Luis Joaquín García, Pacheco, Rubén Darío Aria, Pagnozzi, Janet, Quezada, Jimy Harold Jara, Rodicio, Jose Lui, Minguez, German, Rodríguez‐Uría, Raquel, Ugalde, Paul, Lopez‐Arevalo, Camilo, Barneo, Lui, Stuva, Jessica Patricia Gonzale, Ortega‐Vazquez, Irene, Rodriguez, Lorena, Herrera, Norberto, Arachchi, Prasad Pitigala, Senanayake, Wanigasekara, Senanayake, Mudiyanselage Kithsiri Janakantha, Arachchige, Lalith Asanka Jayasooriya Jayasoori, Sivaganesh, Sivasuriya, Samaraweera, Dulan Irusha, Thanusan, Vimalakanthan, Musa, Ahmed Elgaili Khalid, Balila, Reem Mohammed Hassan, Mohamed, Mohamed Awad Elkarim Hamad, Ali, Hussein, Elabdin, Hagir Zain, Hassan, Alaa, Mahdi, Sefeldin, Ahmed, Hala, Idris, Sahar Abdoun Ishag, Elsayed, Makki, Elsayed, Mohammed, Mahmoud, Mohamed, Boijsen, Magnu, Lundgren, Per‐Olof, Gustafsson, Ulf, Kiasat, Ali, Wogensen, Fredrik, Jurdell, Emma, Thorell, Ander, Thorarinsdottir, Hildur, Utter, Maria, Sundstrom, Sami Martin, Wredberg, Cecilia, Kjellin, Ann, Nyberg, Johanna, Frisk, Bjorn, Sund, Malin, Andersson, Linda, Gunnarsson, Ulf, Cengiz, Yücel, Ahlqvist, Sandra, Björklund, Ida, Royson, Hanna, Weber, Per, Pahlsson, Hans‐Ivar, Borin, Eva, Hjertberg, Maria, Schmid, Roger, Schivo, Debora, Despotidis, Vasileio, Breitenstein, Stefan, Staerkle, Ralph F, Schadde, Erik, Deichsel, Fabian, Gerosa, Alexandra, Nocito, Antonio, Raptis, Dimitri Aristotle, Mijuskovic, Barbara, Zuber, Marku, Eisner, Luka, Kruspi, Swantje, Reinisch, Katharina Beate, Schoewe, Christin, Novak, Allan, Palma, Adrian F., Teufelberger, Gerfried, Kimaro, Msafiri, King, Rachel, Balkan, Ali Zeynel Abidin, Gumar, Mehmet, Yavuz, Mehmet Ali, Karabacak, Ufuk, Lap, Gokhan, Ozkan, Bahar Busra, Karakahya, Murat, Adams, Ryan, Morton, Robert, Henderson, Liam, Gratton, Ruth, Clement, Keiran David, Chang, Kate Yu‐Ching, Mcnish, David, Mcintosh, Ryan, Milligan, William, Skelly, Brendan, Anderson‐Knight, Hannah, Lawther, Roger, Onimowo, Jemina, Shatkar, Veereanna, Tharmalingam, Shivanee, Woin, Evelina, Fautz, Tessa, Ziff, Oliver, Dindyal, Shiva, Arman, Sam, Talukder, Shagorika, Gadhvi, Vijay, Chew, Luen Shaun, Heath, Jonathan, Blencowe, Natalie, Hallam, Sally, Mannu, Gurdeep Singh, Zachariades, Dimitris‐Christo, Snaith, Ailsa Claire, Hettiarachchi, Thusitha Sampath, Nesaratnam, Arjun, Wheeler, Jame, McCullagh, Darragh, Clements, Joshua Michael, Khan, Ata, Koumpa, Foteini, Neophytou, Christina, Roth, Jessica, Soon, Wai Cheong, Deputy, Mohammed, Ahmed, Ahmed, Ashton, Annelisse, Vincent, Joe, Almy, Jack, Khan, Taufiq, Allen, John Lee Y, Mcintyre, Charlotte Jane, Marshall, Dominic Charle, Sykes, Mark, Behar, Nebil, Jordan, Harriet, Rajjoub, Yaseen, Sherman, Thoma, White, Timothy, Watts, Anna, Ardley, Rohan, Arulampalam, Tan, Shah, Apar, Brown, Damien, Blower, Emma, Sutton, Paul, Gasteratos, Konstantino, Vimalachandran, Dale, Magee, Cathy, Mcguigan, Andrew, Mcaleer, Stephen, Morgan, Clare, Braungart, Sarah, Lafferty, Kirsten, Labib, Peter, Tanase, Andrei, Mangan, Clodagh, Reza, Lillian, Woodward, Helen, Gouldthorpe, Craig, Turner, Megan, Wild, Jonathan R L, Malik, Tom AM, Proctor, Victoria K, Hewage, Kalon, Davies, Jame, Dubois, Andre, Sarwary, Sayed, Zardab, Ali, Grant, Alan, Mcintyre, Robert, Mogan, Yogendra Praveen, Ho, Weiguang, Chong, Bryon Frankie Hon Khi, Tewari, Shirish, Humm, Gemma, Farinella, Eriberto, Hall, Nigel J, Wright, Naomi J, Major, Christina P, Xerri, Thelma, De Bono, Phoebe, Amin, Jasim, Farhad, Mustafa, Camilleri‐Brennan, John F., Robertson, Andrew G N, Swann, Joanna, Richards, Jame, Jabbar, Aijaz, Attard, Myranda, Burns, Hannah, Macdonald, Euan, Baldacchino, Matthew, Skehan, Jennifer, Camilleri‐Brennan, Julian, Hall, Tom Falconer, Gimzewska, Madelaine, Mclachlan, Greta, Shah, Jamie, Giles, Jame, Chiu, Selina, Weber, Beatrix, Chiu, Selina Man Yeng, Highcock, Saskia, Hassan, Maleeha, Beasley, William, Vlachogiorgos, Apostolo, Dias, Stephen, Maharaj, Geta, Mcdonald, Rosie, Macdonald, Alisdair, Witherspoon, Paul, Baird, Alan, Sarmah, Panchali, Green, Nikki, Youssef, Haney, Cross, Kate, Rees, Clare M, Van Duren, Bernard, Upchurch, Emma, Khan, Khurram, Abudeeb, Haytham, Hammad, Ahmed, Karandikar, Sharad, Bowley, Doug, Karim, Ahmed, Chachulski, Witold, Richardson, Liam, Dawnay, Gile, Thompson, Ben, Mistry, Ajayesh, Ghetia, Millika, Roy, Sudipta, Al‐Obaedi, Ossama, Das, Kaustuv, Prabhudesai, Ash, Cocker, DM, Tan, Jessica Juliana, Tyler, Robert, Di Franco, Filippo, Ayyar, Shruti, Vivekanantham, Sayinthen, Gokani, Shyam, Gillespie, Michael, Gudlaugsdottir, Katrin, Pezas, Theodore, Currow, Chelise, Kim, Matthew Young‐Han, Birring, Amerdip, Edwards, Joanne, Ali, Ased, Das, Suparna, Jha, Madan, Atkinson, Kieran, Luck, Joshua, Fozard, Thoma, Puttick, Michael, Salama, Yahya, Shah, Rohi, Ibrahem, Ahmad Aboelkassem, Ebdewi, Hamdi, Gravante, Gianpiero, El‐Rabaa, Saleem, Nnajiuba, Henry, Allott, Rebecca, Bhargava, Aman, Chan, Zoe, Hassan, Zaffar, Makinde, Misty, Hemingway, David, Dean, Ramzana, Boddy, Alexander, Aber, Ahmed, Patel, Vijay, Parakh, Jehangirshaw, Parthiban, Sunil, Ubhi, Harmony Kaur, Hosein, Simon‐Peter, Ward, Simon, Malik, Kamran, Jennings, Leifa, Newton, Tom, Alkhouri, Mirna, Kang, Min Kyu, Houlden, Christopher, Barry, Jonathan, Raza, Imtanan, Farquharson, Alistair, Bhattacharya, Sanjeet, Chang, Kate, Wilson, Michael S J, Neo, Yan Ning, Ibrahim, Ibrahim, Chan, Emily, Peck, Fraser S, Lim, Pei J, North, Alexander S, Blundell, Rebecca, Williamson, Adam, Fouad, Dina, Minocha, Ashish, Mccarthy, Kathryn, Court, Emma, Chambers, Alice, Yee, Jenna, Tham, Ji Chung, Beaton, Ceri, Walsh, Una, Lockey, Joseph, Bokhari, Salman, Howells, Lara, Griffiths, Megan, Yallop, Laura, Singh, Shailinder, Nasher, Omar, Jackson, Paul, Shariffuddin, Abdul Muiz, Ho, Weng Chee, Wilson, Michael Sj, Pabla, Gurpreet, Ramzi, Saed, Zeidan, Shady, Doughty, Jennifer, Sinha, Sidhartha, Davenport, Ro, Lewis, Jason, Duffy, Leo, Mcaleer, Elizabeth, Williams, Eleanor, Som, Robin, Javed, Omar, Boal, Matthew, Harrison, Nicola, Tafazal, Habib, Brogden, Tom, Griffiths, Ewen, Obute, Rhalumi Daniel, Glover, Thomas E, Clark, David J, Boshnaq, Mohamed, Akhtar, Mansoor, Capleton, Pascale, Doughan, Samer, Rabie, Mohamed, Mohamed, Ismail, Samuel, Duncan, Dickson, Lauren, Kennedy, Matthew, Dempster, Eleanor, Brown, Emma, Maple, Natalie, Monaghan, Eimear, Wolf, Bernhard, Garland, Alicia, Mcphee, Arthur, Anderson, David, Anderson, Robert, Hassan, Sarah, Smith, Dave, Lund, Jonathan, Boereboom, Catherine, Murphy, Jennifer, Tierney, Gillian, Tou, Samson, Zimmermann, Eleanor Franziska, Smart, Neil Jame, Warwick, Andrea Marie, Stasinou, Theodora, Daniels, Ian, Findlay‐Cooper, Kim, Mitrasinovic, Stefan, Ray, Swayamjyoti, Varcada, Massimo, D'Souza, Rovan, Omara, Sharif, Spurr, Matthew, Parkinson, Lucienne, Hanks, Anthony, Ma, Jennifer, Abington, Emily, Ramcharn, Meera, Williams, Gethin, Winstanley, Joseph, Kennedy, Ewan D., Yeung, Emily NW, Jones, Catrin, O'neill, Stephen, Lim, Shujing Jane, Liew, Ignatiu, Nair, Hari, Fairfield, Cameron, Oh, Julia, Koh, Samantha, Wilson, Andrew, Fairfield, Catherine, Anandkumar, Delran, Kirupagaran, Ashok, Jones, Timothy F, Torrance, Hew Dt, Fowler, Alexander J, Chandrakumar, Charmilie, Patel, Priyank, Ashraf, Syed Faaz, Lakhani, Sonam M., Mclean, Aaron Lawson, Basson, Sonia, Batt, Jeremy, Bowman, Catriona, Benons, Natasha, Mason, Clare, Harrison, Rebecca, Quayle, John, Barker, Tom, Summerour, Virginia, Harper, Edward, Smith, Caroline, Hampton, Matthew, Pitt, Sophie K, Ward, Alex E, O'Connor, Timothy, Heywood, Emily G, Chowdhury, Abeed, Hossaini, Sina, Watson, Nicholas F, Mckechnie, Doug, Farah, Ayaan, Chun, Anita, Koh, Hoey, Lim, Grace, Sunderland, Graham, Gould, Laura, Munipalle, P C, Rooney, H, Browning, D R L, Pereira, Bernadette, Nemeth, Kristof, Decker, Emily, Giuliani, Stefano, Shalaby, Aly, Shaikh, Shafaque, Tan, Chern Yan, Palkhi, Ebrahim Y A, Szczap, Aleksandra, Chidambaram, Swathikan, Chen, Chee Yang, Kulasabanathan, Kavian, Chhabra, Srishti, Kostov, Elisabeth, Harbord, Philippe, Barnacle, Jame, Palliyil, Madan Mohan, Zikry, Mina, Porter, Johnathan, Raslan, Charef, Hafiz, Shazia, Soltani, Niksa, Baillie, Katie, Singh, Priyanka, Sheth, Shailee, Patel, Kishen, Khalili, Mahry, Choi, Jeesoo, Benger, Matthew, Marples, Lucy, Macfarlane, Alastair, Thurairaja, Ramesh, Boyce, Tamsin, Whewell, Harriet, Jones, Elin, Th'ng, Francesca, Robertson, Nichola, Mirza, Ahmad, Saeed, Haroon, Galloway, Simon, Elena, Gia, Afzal, Mohammad, Zakir, Mohamed, Sodde, Peter, Hand, Charle, Sriram, Aiesha, Clark, Tamsyn, Holton, Patrick, Livesey, Amy, Sinha, Yashashwi, Iqbal, Fahad Mujtaba, Bharj, Indervir Singh, Rotundo, Adriana, Jenvey, Cara, Slade, Robert, Golding, David, Haines, Samuel, Ne'ma Abdullah, Ali Adel, Tilston, Thomas W, Loughran, Dafydd, Donoghue, Danielle, Giacci, Lorenzo, Sherif, Mohamed Ashur, Harrison, Peter, Tang, Alethea, Kotecha, Deevia, Elshaer, Mohamed, Urbonas, Toma, Riaz, Amjid, Chapman, Annie, Acharya, Parisha, Shalhoub, Joseph, Grossart, Cathleen, McMorran, David, Mlotshwa, Makhosini, Hawkins, William, Loizides, Sofroni, Krishna, Kandaswamy, Orchard, Melanie, Ho, Chik Wai, Thomson, Peter, Khan, Shahab, Taylor, Fiona, Shukla, Jalak, Howie, Emma Elizabeth, Macdonald, Linda, Komolafe, Olusegun, Mcintyre, Neil, Cragg, Jame, Parker, Jody, Stewart, Duncan, Lintin, Luke, Tracy, Julia, Farooq, Tahir, Molina, George, Kaafarani, Haytham, Beyene, Robel, Sava, Jack, Scott, Mark, Swaroop, Mamta, Kennedy, Raelene, Azodo, Ijeoma A, Heffernan, Daithi, Chun, Tristen, Stephen, Andrew, Sion, Melanie, Weinstein, Michael S., Punja, Viren, Bugaev, Nikolay, Goodstein, Monica, Razmdjou, Shadi, Etchill, Eric, Puyana, Juan Carlo, Kesinger, Matthew, Napolitano, Lena, To, Kathleen, Hemmila, Mark, Todd, Oliver, Jenner, Edward, Hoogakker, Ellen, Grizhja, Besmir, Ymeri, Shpetim, Galiqi, Gezim, Klappenbach, Roberto, Antezana, Diego, Beleño, Alvaro Enrique Mendoza, Costa, Cecilia, Sanchez, Belen, Aviles, Susan, Fermani, Claudio Gabriel, Balmaceda, Rubén, Villalobos, Santiago, Carmona, Juan Manuel, Hamill, Daniel, Deutschmann, Peter, Sandler, Simone, Cox, Daniel, Nataraja, Ram, Sharpin, Claire, Ljuhar, Damir, Gray, Demi, Haines, Morgan, Iyer, Dush, Niranjan, Nithya, D'Amours, Scott, Ashtari, Morvarid, Franco, Helena, Karim, Sabbir, Aman, Nowrin F., Estee, Mahnuma Mahfuz, Salma, Umme, Razzaque, Joyeta, Kanta, Tasnia Hamid, Tori, Sayeeda Aktar, Alamin, Shadid, Roy, Swapnil, Al Amin, Shadid, Karim, Rezaul, Haque, Muhtarima, Faruq, Amreen, Iftekhar, Farhana, O'Shea, Margaret, Padmore, Greg, Jonnalagadda, Ramesh, Litvin, Andrey, Filatau, Aliaksandr, Paulouski, Dzmitry, Shubianok, Maryna, Shachykava, Tatsiana, Khokha, Dziani, Khokha, Vladimir, Djivoh, Fernande, Dossou, Franci, Seto, Djifid Morel, Gbessi, Dansou Gaspard, Noukpozounkou, Bruno, Keke, Kpèmahouton René, Hodonou, Fred, Ahounou, Ernest Yemalin Stephane, Alihonou, Thierry, Dénakpo, Max, Ahlonsou, Germain, Bedada, Alemayehu Ginbo, Nsengiyumva, Carlo, Kwizera, Sandrine, Barendegere, Venerand, Choi, Philip, Jamal, Luai, Chen, Tzu‐Ling, Yip, Chingwan, Zapata, Felipe, Lanau, Maria Isabel Villega, Restrepo, Ivan Mendoza, Giraldo, Ruben Santiago Restrepo, Youssef, Mohamed, Thabet, Waleed, Sanad, Aly, Zaki, Ahmed, Abdel‐Hameed, Noran, Mostafa, Mohamed, Omar, Muhammad Fathi Waleed, Ghanem, Ahmed, Denewar, Adel, Emara, Eman, Rashad, Eman, Sakr, Ahmad, Elashry, Rehab, Emile, Sameh, Khafagy, Toqa, Elhamouly, Sara, Elfarargy, Arwa, Mohamed, Amna Mamdouh, Nagy, Ghada Saied, Esam, Abeer, Elwy, Eman, Hammad, Aya, Khallaf, Salwa, Ibrahim, Eman, Saidbadr, Ahmed, Moustafa, Ahmed, Mohammed, Amany Eldosouky, Elgheriany, Mohammed, Abdelmageed, Eman, Al Raouf, Eman Abd, Elbanby, Esraa Samir, Elmasry, Maha, Farahat, Mahitab Morsy, Mansor, Eman Yahya, Hegazy, Eman Magdy, Gamal, Esraa, Gamal, Heba, Kandil, Hend, Abdelrouf, Doaa Maher, Moaty, Mohamed, Gamal, Dina, El‐Sagheer, Nada, Salah, Mohamed, Magdy, Salma, Salah, Asmaa, Essam, Ahmed, Ali, Ahmed, Badawy, Mahmoud, Ahmed, Sara, Mohamed, Mazed, Assal, Abdelrahman, Sleem, Mohamed, Ebidy, Mai, Elrazek, Aly Abd, Zahran, Diaaaldin, Adam, Nourhan, Nazir, Mohamed, Hassanein, Adel B, Ismail, Ahmed, Elsawy, Amira, Mamdouh, Rana, Mabrouk, Mohamed, Ahmed, Lopna Ahmed Mohamed, Alnaby, Mohamed Hassab, Magdy, Eman, Abd‐Elmawla, Manar, Fahim, Marwan, Mowafy, Bassant, Mahmoud, Moustafa Ibrahim, Allam, Meran, Alkelani, Muhammad, El Gendy, Noran Halim, Aboul‐Naga, Mariam Saad, El‐Din, Reham Alaa, Elgendy, Alyaa Halim, Ismail, Mohamed, Shalaby, Mahmoud, Elsharkawy, Aya Adel, Moghazy, Mahmoud Elsayed, Elbisomy, Khaled Hesham, Shakshouk, Hend Adel Gawad, Hamed, Mohamed Fouad, Ebidy, Mai Mohamed, Ahmed, Hayam, Adel, Israa, Omar, Mohammad Elsayed, Ibrahim, Mohamed, Ghoneim, Omar, Hesham, Omar, Gamal, Shimaa, Hilal, Karim, Arafa, Omar, Awad, Sawsan Adel, Salem, Menatalla, Elsherif, Fawzia Abdellatif, Elsabbagh, Nourhan, Aboelsoud, Moustafa R., Rida, Ahmed Hossam Eldin Fouad, Hossameldin, Amr, Hany, Ethar, Asar, Yomna Hosny, Anwar, Nourhan, Gadelkarim, Mohamed, Abdelhady, Samar, Morshedy, Eman Mohamed, Saad, Reham, Soliman, Nourhan, Salama, Mahmoud, Ezzat, Eslam, Mohamed, Arwa, Ibrahim, Arwa, Fergany, Alaa, Mohammed, Sara, Reda, Aya, Allam, Yomna, Saad, Hanan Adel, Abdelfatah, Afnan, Fathy, Aya Mohamed, El‐Sehily, Ahmed, Kasem, Esraa Abdalmageed, Hassan, Ahmed Tarek Abdelbaset, Mohammed, Ahmed Rabeih, Saad, Abdalla Gamal, Ibrahim, Arij, Hassaan, Amr, Mohammed, Mohammed Mustafa, Elhoseny, Ghada, Magdy, Mohamed, Elkhalek, Esraa Abd, Zakaria, Yehia, Ezzat, Tarek, El Dahab, Ali Abo, Kelany, Mohamed, Arafa, Sara, Hassan, Osama Mokhtar Mohamed, Badwi, Nermin Mohamed, Sleem, Ahmad Saber, Ahmed, Hussien, Abdelbadeai, Kholoud, Abdullah, Mohamed Abozed, Lokman, Muhammad Amsyar Auni, Bahar, Suraya, Abdelazeam, Anan Rady, Adelshone, Abdelrahman, Hasnan, Muhammad Bin, Zulkifli, Athirah, Kamarulzamil, Siti Nur Alia, Elhendawy, Abdelaziz, Latif, Aliang, Adnan, Ahmad Bin, Shaharuddin, Shahadatul, Majid, Aminah Hanum Haji Abdul, Al‐Marakby, Dina, Ismail, Mohamad Jeffrey Bin, Basir, Elissa Rifhan Mohd, Ali, Citra Dewi Mohd, Ata, Aya Yehia, Nasr, Maha, Rezq, Asmaa, Sheta, Ahmed, Tariq, Sherif, Sallam, Abd Elkhalek, Darwish, Abdelrhman KZ, Elmihy, Sohaila, Elhadry, Shady, Farag, Ahmed, Hajeh, Haidar, Abdelaal, Abdelaziz, Aglan, Amro, Zohair, Ahmed, Essam, Mahitab, Moussa, Omar, El‐Gizawy, Esraa, Samy, Mostafa, Ali, Safia, Elhalawany, Esraa, Ata, Ahmed, El Halawany, Mohamed, Nashat, Mohamed, Soliman, Samar, Elazab, Alaa, Samy, Mostada, Abdelaziz, Mohamed A, Ibrahim, Khaled, Ibrahim, Ahmed mohamed, Gado, Ammar, Eldeen, Esraa Alm, loaloa, Mohamed Reda, Abouzaid, Arwa, Eldin, Mostafa Ahmed Bahaa, Hashad, Eman, Sroor, Fathy, Gamil, Doaa, Abdulhakeem, Eman Mahmoud, Zakaria, Mahmoud, Mohamed, Fawzy, Abubakr, Marwan, Ali, Elsayed, Magdy, Hesham, Ramadan, Menna Tallah, Mohamed, Mohamed Abdelaty, Mansour, Salma, Amin, Hager Abdul Aziz, Mohamed, Ahmed Rabie, Saami, Mahmoud, Elsayed, Nada Ahmed Reda, Tarek, Adham, Mahmoud, Sabry Mohy Eldeen, El Sayed, Islam Magdy, Reda, Amira, Shawky, Martina Yusuf, Salem, Mohammed Mousa, El‐Din, Shahinaz Alaa, Soliman, Noha Abdullah, Talaat, Muhammed, Alaael‐Dein, Shahinaz, Elhusseiny, Ahmed Abd Elmoen, Abdullah, Noha, Elshaar, Mohammed, Ibraheem, Aya AbdelFatah, Abdulaziz, Hager, Ismail, Mohammed Kamal, Madkor, Mona Hamdy, Abdelaty, Mohamed, Abdel‐Kader, Sara Mahmoud, Salah, Osama Mohamed, Eldafrawy, Mahmoud, Eldeeb, Ahmed Zaki, Eid, Mostafa Mahmoud, Attia, Attia, Shwky, Ayman, Badenjki, Mohamed Adel, Soliman, Abdelrahman, Al Attar, Samaa Mahmoud, Sayed, Farrag, Sabour, Fahd Abdel, Azizeldine, Mohammed G., Shawqi, Muhammad, Hashim, Abdullah, Aamer, Ahmed, Abdelraouf, Ahmed Mahmoud, Abdelshakour, Mahmoud, Ibrahim, Amal, Mahmoud, Basma, Mahmoud, Mohamed Ali, Qenawy, Mostafa, Rashed, Ahmed M., Dahy, Ahmed, Sayed, Marwa, Shamsedine, Ahmed W., Mohamed, Bakeer, Hasan, Ahmad, Saad, Mahmoud M., Bassit, Khalil Abdul, El‐Latif, Nadia Khalid Abd, Elzahed, Nada, El Kashash, Ahmed, Bekhet, Nada Mohamed, Hafez, Sarah, Gad, Ahmed, Maher, Mahmoud Elkhadragy, Elsameea, Ahmed Abd, Hafez, Mohamed, Sabe, Ahmad, Ahmed, Ataa, Shahine, Ahmed, Dawood, Khaled, Gaafar, Shireen, Husseiny, Reem, Aboelmagd, Omnia, Soliman, Ahmed, Mesbah, Nourhan, Emadeldin, Hossam, Al Meligy, Amgad, Bekhet, Amira Hassan, Hasan, Doaa, Alhady, Khaled, Sabe, Ahmad Khaled, Elnajjar, Mahmoud A., Aboelella, Majed, Hamsho, Ward, Hassan, Ihab, Saad, Hala, Abdelazim, Galaleldin, Mahmoud, Hend, Wael, Noha, Kandil, Ahmedali M, Magdy, Ahmed, Elkholy, Shimaa Said, Adel, Badr Eldin, Dabbour, Kareem, Elsherbiney, Saged, Mattar, Omar, Abdrabou, Abdulshafi Khaled, Aly, Mohammed Yahia Mohamed, Geuoshy, Abdelrahman, Elnagar, Ahmedglal, Ahmed, Saraibrahim, Abdelmotaleb, Ibrahem, Saleh, Amr Ahmed, Saeed, Manar, Mahmoud, Shady, Tawfik, Badreldin Adel, Ismail, Samar Adel, Zakaria, Esraay, Gad, Mariam O., Elhelbawy, Mohamed Salah, Bassem, Monica, Maraie, Noha, Elhadary, Nourhan Medhat, Semeda, Nourhan, Mohamed, Shaza Rabie, Bakry, Hesham Mohammed, Essam, AA, Tarek, Dina, Ashour, Khlood, Elhadad, Alaa, Abdel‐Aty, Abdulrahman, Rakha, Ibrahim, Matter, Sara Mamdouh, Abdelhamed, Rasha, Abdelkader, Omar, Hassaan, Ayat, Soliman, Yasmin, Mohamed, Amna, Farouk, Sara Amr Mohamed, Ibrahim, Eman Mohamed, El‐Taher, Esraa, Mostafa, Merna, Badr, Mohamed Fawzy Mahrou, Elsemelawy, Rofida, El‐Sawy, Aya, Bakr, Ahmad, Al Rafati, Ahmad Abdel Razaq, Saar, Sten, Reinsoo, Arvo, Seyoum, Nebyou, Worku, Tewodro, Fitsum, Agazi, Tolonen, Matti, Parmentier, Benoît, Dardenne, Sabrina, Robert, Elsa, Maillot, Betty, Courboin, Etienne, Hascoet, Juliette, Kaci, Amir Ait, Prudhomme, Thoma, Ballouhey, Quentin, Grosos, Céline, Fourcade, Laurent, Cecilia, Tolg, Jean‐Francois, Colombani, Helene, Francois‐Coridon, Delforge, Xavier, Haraux, Elodie, Dousset, Bertrand, Schiavone, Roberto, Gaujoux, Sebastien, Marret, Jean‐Baptiste, Haffreingue, Aurore, Rod, Julien, Renaux‐Petel, Mariette, Lecompte, Jean‐Françoi, Bréaud, Jean, Gastaldi, Pauline, Taieb, Chouikh, Claire, Raquillet, Anis, Echaieb, Bustangi, Nasir, Lopez, Manuel, Grella, Maria Giovanna, Mariani, Aurora, Schmitt, Françoise, Broch, Aline, Bandoh, Dickson, Kyereh, Martin, Asumah, Hamza, Appiah, Eric Kofi, Wondoh, Paul, Gyedu, Adam, Dally, Charle, Agbedinu, Kwabena, Amoah, Michael, Yifieyeh, Abiboye, Amoako‐Boateng, Mabel, Dayie, Makafui, Hagan, Richmond, Debrah, Sam, Ohene‐Yeboah, Micheal, Clegg‐Lampety, Joe‐Nat, Etwire, Victor, Dakubo, Jonathan, Essoun, Samuel, Bonney, William, Glover‐Addy, Hope, Osei‐Nketiah, Samuel, Amoako, Joachim, Adu‐Aryee, Niiarmah, Appeadu‐Mensah, William, Bediako‐Bowan, Antoinette, Dedey, Florence, Ekow, Mattew, Akatibo, Emmanuel, Yakubu, Musah, Kordorwu, Hope Edem Kofi, Asare‐Bediako, Kwasi, Tackie, Enoch, Aaniana, Kenneth, Acquah, Emmanuel, Opoku‐Agyeman, Richard, Avoka, Anthony, Kusi, Kwasi, Maison, Kwame, Gyamfi, Frank Enoch, Barnabas, Gandau Naa, Abdul‐Latif, Saiba, Amoako, Philip Taah, Davor, Anthony, Dassah, Victor, Dagoe, Enoch, Kwakyeafriyie, Prince, Akoto, Elliot, Ackom, Eric, Mensah, Ekow, Atkins, Ebenezer Takyi, Coompson, Christian Lari, Ivros, Nikolao, Ferousis, Christoforo, Kalles, Vasileio, Kyriazanos, Ioanni, Barkolias, Christo, Tselos, Angelo, Tzikos, Georgio, Voulgaris, Evangelo, Bamicha, Athanasia, Stefanopoulos, Anastasio, Patoulias, Ioanni, Sfougaris, Dimitrio, Valioulis, Ioanni, Balalis, Dimitrio, Korkolis, Dimitrio, Manatakis, Dimitrios K, Kyrou, Georgio, Karabelias, Georgio, Papaskarlatos, Iason‐Antonio, Konstantina, Kolonia, Zampitis, Nikolao, Papailia, Aspasia, Theodosopoulos, Theodosio, Gkiokas, Georgio, Mitroudi, Magdalini, Panteli, Christina, Feidantsis, Thoma, Farmakis, Konstantino, Kyziridis, Dimitrio, Ioannidis, Oresti, Parpoudi, Styliani, Parasyris, Stavro, Margaritis, Michail, Aguilera‐Arevalo, Maria‐Lorena, Coyoy‐Gaitan, Otto, Rosales, Javier, Tale, Lui, Rodriguez, Servio Tulio Torre, Galvez, Carlos Paz, Cruz, Danilo Herrera, Rosenberg, Guillermo Sanchez, Matheu, Alejandro, Cohen, David Monterroso, Paul, Marie, Charles, Angeline, Lam, Justin Chak Yiu, Yeung, Man Hon Andrew, Fok, Chi Ying Jacquelyn, Li, Ka Hin Gabriel, Lai, Anthony Chuk‐Him, Cheung, Yuk Hong Eric, Wong, Hong Yee, Leung, Ka Wai, Lee, Tien Seng Bryan, Lam, Wai Him, Dao, Weihei, Kwok, Stephanie Hiu‐wai, Chan, Tsz‐Yan Katie, Ng, Yung Kok, Mak, TWC, Foo, Chi Chung, Yang, Jame, Bhatnagar, Ankur, Upadhyaya, Vijaid, Muddebihal, Uday, Dar, Wasim, Janardha, KC, Aruldas, Neerav, Adella, Fidelis Jacklyn, Rulie, Anthonius Santoso, Iskandar, Ferdy, Setiawan, Jonny, Evajelista, Cicilia Viany, Natalie, Hani, Suyadi, Arlindawati, Gunawan, Rudy, Karismaningtyas, Herlin, Mata, Lusi Padma Sulistianingsih, Andika, Ferry Fitriya Ayu, Hasanah, Afifatun, Widiastini, T Ariani, Purwaningsih, Nurlaila Ayu, Mukin, Annisa Dewi Fitriana, Rahmah, Dina Faizatur, Nurqistan, Hazmi Dwinanda, Arsyad, Hasbi Maulana, Adhitama, Novia, Jeo, Wifanto Saditya, Sutandi, Nathania, Clarissa, Audrey, Gultom, Phebe Anggita, Billy, Matthew, Haloho, Andrea, Johanna, Nadya, Lee, Felix, Dorani, Radin Mohd Nurrahman Radin, Glynn, Martha, Alherz, Mohammad, Goh, Wennweoi, Shiwani, Haaris A., Sproule, Lorraine, Conlon, Kevin C., Bala, Miklosh, Kedar, Asaf, Bianco, Federica, Steccanella, Francesca, Gallo, Gaetano, Trompetto, Mario, Clerico, Giuseppe, Papandrea, Matteo, Sammarco, Giuseppe, Sacco, Rosario, Giavarini, Luisa, Giglio, Mariano Cesare, Bucci, Luigi, Pagano, Gianluca, Sollazzo, Viviana, Peltrini, Roberto, Luglio, Gaetano, Birindelli, Arianna, Mingrone, Pietro, Selvaggi, Francesco, Selvaggi, Lucio, Pellino, Gianluca, Di Martino, Natale, Curletti, Gianluca, Aonzo, Paolo, Galleano, Raffaele, Berti, Stefano, Francone, Elisa, Boni, Silvia, Lorenzon, Laura, lo Conte, Annalisa, Balducci, Genoveffa, Confalonieri, Gianmaria, Pesenti, Giovanni, Gavagna, Laura, Vasquez, Giorgio, Targa, Simone, Occhionorelli, Savino, Andreotti, Dario, Armellini, Andrea, Chiesa, Deborah, Aquilino, Fabrizio, Chetta, Nicola, Picciariello, Arcangelo, Abdelkhalek, Mohamed, Belli, Andrea, De Franciscis, Silvia, Bigaran, Annamaria, Favero, Alessandro, Basso, Stefano M.M, Salusso, Paola, Perino, Martina, Mochet, Sylvie, Sasia, Diego, Riente, Francesco, Migliore, Marco, Basilicò, Silvia, Corbellini, Carlo, Lazzari, Veronica, Angelieri, Daniele, Coletta, Diego, Falaschi, Federica, Catani, Marco, Reali, Claudia, Malavenda, Mariastella, Del Basso, Celeste, Ribaldi, Sergio, Coletti, Massimo, Natili, Andrea, Depalma, Norma, Iannone, Immacolata, Antoniozzi, Angelo, Rossi, Davide, Gui, Daniele, Perrotta, Gerardo, Ripa, Matteo, Giardino, Francesco Ruben, Foco, Maurizio, Vicario, Erika, Nita, Gabriela Elisa, Leone, Nicoletta, Simioni, Andrea, De Boni, Davide, Pasquali, Sandro, Goldin, Elena, Vendramin, Elena, Ciccioli, Eleonora, Tedeschi, Umberto, Violi, Paola, Campagnaro, Tommaso, Conci, Simone, Lazzari, Giovanni, Iacono, Calogero, Gulielmi, Alfredo, Manfreda, Serena, Rinaldi, Anna, Ringressi, Maria Novella, Brunoni, Beatrice, Salamone, Giuseppe, Mangiapane, Mirko, De Marco, Paolino, La Brocca, Antonella, Tutino, Roberta, Silvestri, Vania, Licari, Leo, Fontana, Tommaso, Falco, Nicolò, Cocorullo, Gianfranco, Shalaby, Mostafa, Sileri, Pierpaolo, Arcudi, Claudio, Bsisu, Isam, Aljboor, Khaled, Abusalem, Lana, Alnusairat, Aseel, Qaissieh, Ahmad, Al‐Dakka, Emad, Ababneh, Ali, Halhouli, Oday, Yusufali, Taha, Mohammed, Hussein, Lando, Justu, Parker, Robert, Ndegwa, Wairimu, Gribauskaite, Jolanta, Kuliavas, Justa, Dulskas, Audriu, Samalavicius, Narimantas E., Jasaitis, Kristijona, Parseliunas, Audriu, Nevieraite, Viktorija, Slapelyte, Evelina, Dainius, Edvina, Subocius, Andreju, Venclauskas, Lina, Gulbinas, Antana, Kasputyte, Simona, Mikuckyte, Deimante, Kiudelis, Mindauga, Jankus, Toma, Petrikenas, Stepona, Pažuskis, Mata, Urniežius, Zigmanta, Vilčinskas, Manta, Banaitis, Vincas Jona, Gaižauskas, Vytauta, Grisin, Edvard, Mazrimas, Povila, Drungilas, Manta, Lagunavicius, Karoli, Lipnickas, Vytauta, Majauskyté, Dovilè, Abaliksta, Toma, Uščinas, Laimona, Simutis, Gintara, Ladukas, Adoma, Danys, Donata, Sruogiene, Elena Zdanyte, Višinskas, Petra, Žilinskienė, Reda, Dragatas, Deivida, Burmistrovas, Andriu, Tverskis, Zygimanta, Vaicius, Artura, Mazelyte, Ruta, Zadoroznas, Antana, Žiubrytė, Greta, Rahantasoa, Finaritra Casimir Fleur Prudence, Samison, Luc Hervé, Rasoaherinomenjanahary, Fanjandrainy, Tolotra, Todisoa Emmanuella Christina, Mukuzunga, Corneliu, Kwatiwani, Chimwemwe, Msiska, Nelson, Chai, Feng Yih, Asilah, Siti Mohd Desa, Syibrah, Khuzaimah Zahid, Chin, Pui Xin, Riswan, Nur Zulaika, Chong, Hoong‐Yin, Aziz, Nora Abdul, Poh, Keat‐Seong, Chai, Chu‐Ann, Kumar, Sandip, Taher, Mustafa Mohammed, Aziz, Dayang Nita Abdul, Julaihi, Rokayah, Jethwani, Durvesh Lacthman, Yahaya, Muhammad Taqiyuddin, Mathew, Susan Wndy, Chung, Kuet Jun, Nirumal, Milaksh Kumar, Tze, R. Goh Ern, Ali, Syed Abdul Wahhab Eusoffee Wan, Gan, Yiing Yee, Ting, Jesse Ron Swire, Sii, Samuel S. Y., Koay, Kean Leong, Tan, Yi Koon, Cheah, Alvin Ee Zhiun, Wong, Chui Yee, Nur'Azmah Tuan Mat, Tuan, Chow, Crystal Yern Nee, Har, Prisca A.L., Der, Yishan, Henry, Fitjerald, Low, Xinwei, Neo, Ya Theng, Heng, Hian Ee, Kong, Shu Ning, Gan, Cheewei, Mok, Yi Ting, Tan, Yee Wen, Palayan, Kandasami, Tata, Mahadevan Deva, Cheong, Yih Jeng, Gunaseelan, Kuhaendran, 'Ain Wan Mohd Nasir, Wan Nurul, Yoganathan, Pigeneswaren, Lee, Eu Xian, Saw, Jian Er, Yeang, Li Jing, Koh, Pei Ying, Lim, Shyang Yee, Teo, Shuang Yi, Grech, Nicole, Magri, Daniela, Cassar, Kristina, Mizzi, Christine, Falzon, Malcolm, Shaikh, Nihaal, Scicluna, Ruth, Zammit, Stefan, Mizzi, Sean, Brincat, Svetlana Dori, Tembo, Thelma, Le, Vu Thanh Hien, Grima, Tara, Sammut, Keith, Carabott, Kurt, Zarb, Ciskje, Navarro, Andre, Dimech, Thea, Camilleri, Georgette Marie, Bertuello, Isaac, Dalli, Jeffrey, Bonavia, Karl, Corro‐Diaz, Samantha, Manriquez‐Reyes, Marisol, Abdelhamid, Amina, Hrora, Abdelmalek, Benammi, Sarah, Bachri, Houda, Abbouch, Meryem, Boukhal, Khaoula, Bennai, Redouane Mammar, Belkouchi, Abdelkader, Jabal, Mohamed Sobhi, Benyaiche, Chaymae, Vermaas, Maarten, Duinhouwer, Lucia, Pastora, Javier, Wood, Greta, Merlo, Maria Soledad, Ajao, Akinlabi, Ayandipo, Omobolaji, Lawal, Taiwo, Abdurrazzaaq, Abdussemiu, Alada, Muslimat, Nasir, Abdulrasheed, Habeeb, Olufemi, Mendel, Henry, Bello, Bashir, Muktar, Umar, Olajide, Thomas Olagboyega, Oshati, Oyindamola, Ihediwa, George, Adenekan, Babajide, Nwinee, Victor, Lawal, Abdulrazzaq, Bode, Chri, Olugbemi, Mojolaoluwa, Odutola, Oluwatomi, Adebola, Oluwaseyi, Onuoha, Clement, Balogun, Fatai, Ajai, Olalekan, Njokanma, Iloba, Kache, Stephen, Ajah, Jonathan, Makama, Jerry, Adamu, Ahmed, Baba, Suleiman, Aliyu, Mohammad, Aliyu, Shamsudeen, Ukwenya, Yahaya, Aliyu, Halima, Sholadoye, Tunde, Daniyan, Muhammad, Ogunsua, Oluseyi, Sheshe, Abdurrahaman, Mshelbwala, Philip, Samson, Garba, Timothy, Oyediran Kehinde, Samuel, Sani Ali, Ajiboye, Anthony, Amole, Isaac, Abiola, Olajide, Olaolorun, Akin, Veen, Torhild, Kanani, Arezo, Styles, Kristian, Herikstad, Ragnar, Larsen, Johannes Wiik, Søreide, Jon Arne, Jensen, Elisabeth, Gran, Mad, Aahlin, Eirik Kju, Gaarder, Tina, Monrad‐Hansen, Peter Wiel, Næss, Pål Aksel, Lauzikas, Giedriu, Wiborg, Joachim, Holte, Silje, Augestad, Knut Magne, Banipal, Gurpreet Singh, Moe, Thomas Teten, Schultz, Johannes Kurt, Al‐taher, Taher, Hamdan, Ayah, Salman, Ayman, Saadeh, Rana, Musleh, Aseel, Jaradat, Dana, Abushamleh, Soha, Hanoun, Sakhaa, Qumbos, Amjad Abu, Hamarshi, Aseel, Taher, Ayman And, Qawasmi, Israa, Qurie, Khalid, Altarayra, Marwa, Ghannam, Mohammad, Shaheen, Alaa, Herebat, Azher, Abdelhaq, Aram, Shalabi, Ahmad, Abu‐toyour, Maram, Asi, Fatema, Shamasneh, Ala, Atiyeh, Anwar, Mustafa, Mousa, Zaa'treh, Rula, Dabboor, Majd, Alaloul, Ena, Baraka, Heba, Meqbil, Jehad, Al‐Buhaisi, Alaa, Elshami, Mohamedraed, Afana, Samah, Jaber, Sahar, Alyacoubi, Said, Abuowda, Yousef, Idress, Tasneem, Abuqwaider, Eman, Al‐saqqa, Sara, Bowabsak, Alaa, El Jamassi, Alaa, Hasanain, Doaa, Al‐farram, Hadeel, Salah, Maram, Firwana, Aya, Hamdan, Marwa, Awad, Israa, Ashour, Ahmad, Al Barrawi, Fayez Elian, Al‐khatib, Ahmed, Al‐faqawi, Maha, Fares, Mohamed, Elmashala, Amjad, Adawi, Mohammad, Adawi, Ihdaa, Khreishi, Reem, Khreishi, Rose, ashour, Ahmad, Ghaben, Ahed, Nadeem, Najwa, Saqlain, Muhammad, Abbasy, Jibran, Alvi, Abdul Rehman, Shahzad, Noman, Butt, Muhammad Talha, Asaat ul Razi, Syed, Ahmed, Asdaq, Niazi, Ali Khan, Raza, Ibrahim, Baluch, Fatima, Raza, Ahmed, Bani‐Sadar, Ahmad, Adil, Muhammad, Raza, Awai, Javaid, Mahnoor, Waqar, Muhammad, Khan, Maryam Ali, Arshad, Mohammad Mohsin, Amjad, Mohammadasim, Cardozo, Jorge Torre, Roche, Marcelo O'Higgin, Servin, Gustavo Rodolfo Pertersen, Lopez, Larissa Ines Páez, Cardozo, Ramón Augusto Melo, Espinoza, Fernando, Rojas, Angel David Pérez, Sanchez, Diana, Samaniego, Camila Sanchez, Torres, Shalon Guevara, Calua, Alexander Canta, Razuri, Cesar, Ortiz, Nadia, Rodriguez, Xianelle, Carrasco, Nahilia, Saravia, Fridiz, Miyasato, Hector Shibao, Valcarcel‐Saldaña, María, Bermúdez, Ysabel Esthefany Alejo, Carpio, Juan, Panez, Walter Ruiz, Orbegozo, Pedro Angel Toribio, Dueñas, Carolina Guzmán, Espinoza, Kevin Turpo, Barrantes, Ana Maria Sandoval, Bravo, Jorge Armando Chungui, Fuentes‐Rivera, Lorena, Fernández, Carmen, Málaga, Bárbara, Ye, Joselyn, Velasquez, Ricardo, Salcedo, Jannin, Contreras‐Vergara, Ana Lucia, Mejia, Angelica Genoveva Vergara, Montejo, Maria Soledad Gonzale, Salas, Marilia Del Carmen Escalante, Ticona, Willy Alcca, Vargas, Marvin, Sila, George Christian Manrique, Mas, Robinson, Pilar Paucar, Arazzelly, Velásquez, Armando José Román, Robledo‐Rabanal, Alina, Solis, Ludwing Alexander Zeta, Espinoza, Kenny Turpo, Hamaguchi, José Luis Hamasaki, Farfan, Erick Samuel Florez, Barrientos, Linda Alvi Madrid, Matta, Juan Jaime Herrera, Mora, John Jemuel V., Redota, Menold Archee P., Roxas, Manuel Francisco, Maño, Maria Jesusa B., Parreno‐Sacdalan, Marie Dione, Almanon, Christel Leanne, Walędziak, Maciej, Roszkowski, Rafał, Janik, Michał, Lasek, Anna, Radkowiak, Dorota, Rubinkiewicz, Mateusz, Fernandes, Cristina, Muntean, Liviu, Popa, Mariuca, Mircea, Hogea, Diaconescu, Bogdan, Bratu, Matei Razvan, Negoi, Ionut, Ciubotaru, Cezar, Uzabumwana, Norbert, Duhoranenayo, Dieudonne, Idris, Faisal, Alghamdi, Mohammed Saleh A., Maghrabi, Ashraf, Alkaaki, Aroub, Turkustani, Sondo, Khalifah, Eyad, Albiety, Adel, Sahel, Sarah, Alshareef, Reham, Alzahrani, Mohammed Najjar Ahmed, Alghamdi, Ahmed, Alhazmi, Wedyan, Al Saied, Ghiath, Alamoudi, Mohammed, Riaz, Muhammed Masood, Alhassan, Basmah, Altamimi, Abdullah, Alyahya, Reem, Al Subaie, Norah, Al Bastawis, Fatema, Khan, Roaa, Radojkovic, Milan, Jeremic, Ljiljana, Nestorovic, Milica, Law, Jia Hao, Tan, Keith Say Kwang, Tan, Ryan Choon Kiat, Tan, Joel Kin, Joel, Lau Wen Liang, Chan, Xue Wei, Leong, Faith Qi Hui, Chong, Choon Seng, Koh, Sharon, Lee, Kai Yin, Lee, Kuok Chung, Pluke, Kent, Dedekind, Britta, Nashidengo, Puyearashid, Hampton, Mark Ian, Joosten, Johanna, Sobnach, Sanju, Roodt, Liana, Sander, Anthony, Pape, Jame, Maistry, Niveshni, Ndwambi, Phumudzo, Kinandu, Kamau, Du Toit, Frederick, Ellison, Quinn, Burger, Sule, Grobler, DC, Khulu, Lawrence Bongani, Leusink, Astrid, Kariem, Nazmie, Gouws, Juan, Chu, Kathryn, Bougard, Heather, Noor, Fazlin, Dell, Angela, Van Straten, Stephanie, Khamajeet, Arvin, Tshisola, Serge Kapenda, Kabongo, Kalangu, Moodley, Yoshan, Anderson, Frank, Madiba, Thandinkosi, Plooy, Flip, Hartford, Leila, Chilton, Gareth, Karjiker, Parveen, Mabitsela, Matlou Ernest, Ndlovu, Sibongile Ruth, Badicel, Maria, Jaich, Robert, Ruiz‐Tovar, Jaime, Garcia‐Florez, Lui, Otero‐Díez, Jorge L., Pérez, Virginia Ramo, Suárez, Nuria Aguado, García, Javier Minguez, Moreno, Sara Corral, Collado, Maria Vicenta, Carneros, Virginia Jiménez, Septiem, Javier García, Gonzalez, Mariana, Picardo, Antonio, Esteban, Enrique, Ferrero, Esther, Espin‐Basany, Eloy, Blanco‐Colino, Ruth, Andriola, Valeria, Contreras, Elisa, Bernardo, Carmen García, Sanz, Sandra, León, Alberto Miyar, Dorismé, Asnel, Rodicio, Joselui, Suarez, Aida, Stuva, Jessica, Vico, Tamara Diaz, Fernandez‐Vega, Laura, Soldevila‐Verdeguer, Carla, Sena‐Ruiz, Fatima, Pujol‐Cano, Natalia, Diaz‐Jover, Paula, Garcia‐Perez, José Maria, Segura‐Sampedro, Juan Jose, Pineño‐Flores, Cristina, Ambrona‐Zafra, David, Craus‐Miguel, Andrea, Jimenez‐Morillas, Patricia, Mazzella, Angela, Jayathilake, A.B, Thalgaspitiya, S.P.B, Wijayarathna, L.S., Wimalge, P.M.S.N., Sanni, Hakeem Ayomi, Okenabirhie, Ogheneochuko, Homeida, Anmar, Younis, Abobaker, Omer, Omer Abdelbagi, Abdulaziz, Mustafa, Mussad, Ali, Adam, Ali, Sokratous, Aresti, Breistrand, Michaela, Sigurdadottir, Johanna, Nikberg, Maziar, Chabok, Abba, Elbe, Peter, Saraste, Deborah, Rutkowski, Wiktor, Forlin, Louise, Niska, Karoliina, Oswald, Denni, Peros, Georgio, Bluelle, Rafael, Reinisch, Katharina, Frey, Daniel, Palma, Adrian, Zumbühl, Luciu, Werder, Gabriela, Mahanty, Silke, Widmer, Lukas Werner, Müller, Julia, Gübeli, Alissa, Zuk, Grzegorz, Gulcicek, Osman Bilgin, Vartanoglu, Talar, Kose, Emin, Karahan, Servet Rustu, Aydin, Mehmet Can, Sahbaz, Nuri Alper, Halicioglu, Ilkay, Alis, Halil, Sapci, Ipek, Adıyaman, Can, Pektaş, Ahmet Murat, Cengiz, Turgut Bora, Tansoker, Ilkan, Işler, Vedatcan, Cevik, Muazzez, Mutlu, Deniz, Ozben, Volkan, Ozmen, Berk Bari, Bayram, Sefa, Yolcu, Sinem, Kobal, Berna Buse, Toto, Ömer Faruk, Çakaloğlu, Haluk Cem, Karabulut, Kagan, Mutlu, Vahit, Celik, Saban, Semiz, Anil, Bodur, Selim, Gül, Enisburak, Murutoglu, Busra, Yildirim, Reyyan, Baki, Bahadir Emre, Arslan, Ekin, Ulusahin, Mehmet, Guner, Ali, Walker, Nathan, Shrimanker, Nikhita, Cole, Simon, Breslin, Ryan, Srinivasan, Ravi, Hunter, Kristina, Al‐Bahrani, Ahmed, Mairs, Nora Grace, Rocke, Alistair, Dick, Lachlan, Qureshi, Mobeen, Chowdhury, Debkumar, Wright, Naomi, Skerritt, Clare, Kufeji, Dorothy, Ho, Adrienne, Dissanayake, Tharindra, Tennakoon, Athula, Ali, Wadah, Tan, Charlene, O'Neill, Stephen, Knight, Stephen, Nassif, Dima, Sharma, Abhishek, White, Rebecca, Mehdi, Aia, Post, Nathan, Kalakouti, Eliana, Dashnyam, Enkhbat, Stourton, Frederick, Mykoniatis, Ioanni, Wong, Francisca, Gupta, Ashish, Shatkar, Veeranna, Kadiwar, Suraj, Smedley, Alexander, Wakefield, Rebecca, Herrod, Philip, Blackwell, Jame, Cohen, Fraser, Bandi, Ashwath, Bond‐Smith, Gile, Farhangmehr, Neda, Perenyei, Miklo, Ireland, Philip, Bowling, Kirk, Bunting, David, Longstaff, Lydia, Keogh, Kenneth, Jeon, Hyunjin, Iqbal, Muhammad Rafaih, Khosla, Shivun, Jeffery, Anna, Perera, Jame, Alhammali, Tariq, Oram, Shaun, Kidd, Thoma, Cullen, Fraser, Owen, Christopher, Wilson, Michael, Chiu, Seehui, Sarafilovic, Hannah, Ploski, Jennifer, Evans, Elizabeth, Abbas, Athar, Kamya, Sylvia, Ishak, Norzawani, Bisset, Carly, Andress, Cedar, Chin, Ye Ru, Patel, Priya, Evans, David, Haslegrave, Aidan, Boggon, Adam, Laurie, Kirsten, Mann, Thoma, Mansuri, Anahita, Davies, Rachel, Shahbaz, Aized Raza, Eng, Calvin, Din, Farhat, L'Heveder, Ariadne, Park, Esther H.G., Ravishankar, Ramanish, McIntosh, Kirsten, Yau, Jih Dar, Chan, Luke, McGarvie, Susan, Tang, Lingshan, Lim, Hui, Yap, Suhhuey, Park, Jay, Ng, Zhan Herr, Mirza, Shahrukh, Ang, Yun Lin, Walls, Luke, Roy, Chloe, Paterson‐Brown, Simon, Mclean, Kenneth, D'Souza, Michelle S, Pronin, Savva, Henshall, David Ewart, Ter, Eunice Zuling, English, William, Morgan, Catrin, Townsend, Dominic, Maciejec, Laura, Mahdi, Shareef, Akpenyi, Onyinye, Hall, Elisabeth, Caydiid, Hanaan, Rob, Zakaria, Abbott, Tom, Torrance, Hew D, Johnston, Robin, Gani, Mohammed Akil, Rajmohan, Shivanchan, Majid, Kiran, Smith, Christopher, Palliyil, Madanmohan, Patel, Sanjay, Nicholson, Luke, Harvey, Neil, Shillito, Sam, Kershaw, Suzanne, Bamford, Rebecca, Orton, Peter, Reunis, Elke, Jama, Guled M., Dhillon, Dharminder, Patel, Khyati, Nanthakumaran, Shayanthan, Heard, Rachel, Chen, Kar Yan, Barmayehvar, Behrad, Datta, Uttaran, Kamarajah, Sivesh K, Tani, Sobhana Iftekhar, Donnelly, Philippa, Walker, Michael, Blacker, Sarah, Kaul, Anil, Paramasivan, Arjun, Farag, Sameh, Nessa, Ashrafun, Awadallah, Salwa, Lim, Jieqi, Ng, James Chean Khun, Kiran, Ravi P., Murray, Alice, Dasari, Mohini, Puyana, Juan, Haddad, Nadeem, Zielinski, Martin, Choudhry, Asad, Caliman, Celeste, Beamon, Mieshia, Duane, Therese, Myers, Jonathan, Deal, Rebecca, Makupe, Alex, Musowoya, Joseph, Van Der Naald, Niel, Kumwenda, Dayson, Reece‐Smith, Alex, Otten, Kar, Verbeek, Anna, Prins, Marloe, Suarez, Alibeth Andres Baquero, Deane, Chelsea, Dijan, Emilio, Elfiky, Mahmoud, Koskenvuo, Laura, Thollot, Aurore, Limoges, Bernard, Capito, Carmen, Alexandre, Challine, Kotobi, Henri, Leroux, Julien, Pinnagoda, Kalitha, Henric, Nicola, Azzis, Olivier, Rosello, Olivier, Francois, Poddevin, Etienne, Sara, Buisson, Philippe, Hmila, Sophian, Clegg‐Lamptey, Joe‐Nat, Imoro, Osman, Abem, Owusu Emmanuel, Papageorgiou, Dimitrio, Soulou, Vasiliki, Asturias, Sabrina, Peña, Lenin, O'Connor, Donal B, Luc, Alberto Reali, Russo, Alfio Alessandro, Ruzzenente, Andrea, Taddei, Antonio, Cona, Camilla, Bottini, Corrado, Pascale, Giovanni, Rotunno, Giuseppe, Solaini, Leonardo, Pascale, Marco Maria, Notarnicola, Margherita, Corbellino, Mario, Sacco, Michele, Ubiali, Paolo, Cautiero, Roberto, Bocchetti, Tommaso, Muzio, Elena, Guglielmo, Vania, Morandi, Eugenio, Mao, Patrizio, De Luca, Emilia, Ali, Farah Mahmoud, Žilinskas, Justa, Kondrotas, Pauliu, Baltrunas, Roberta, Kutkevicius, Juoza, Ignatavicius, Povila, Tan, Choy Ling, Siaw, Jia Yng, Yam, Sir Young, Wilson, Ling, Aziz, Mohamed Rezal Abdul, Bondin, John, Zorrilla, Carmina Diaz, Majbar, Ana, Sale, Danjuma, Abdullahi, Lawal, Osagie, Olabisi, Faboya, Omolara, Fatuga, Adedeji, Taiwo, Agboola, Nwabuoku, Emeka, Bliksøen, Marte, Khan, Zain Ali, Coronel, Jazmin, Miranda, Cesar, Vasquez, Idelso, Helguero‐Santin, Luis M., Rickard, Jennifer, Adedeji, Adesina, Alqahtani, Saleh, Rath, Max, Van Niekerk, Michael, Koto, Modise Zacharia, Matos‐Puig, Roel, Israelsson, Leif, Schuetz, Tobia, Yuksek, Mahmut Arif, Mericliler, Meric, Uluşahin, Mehmet, Yong, Guo Liang, Whitehurst, Katharine, Redgrave, Natalie, Musyoka, Caroluce K, Olivier, Jame, Lee, Kathryn, Cox, Michael, Farhan‐Alanie, Muhamed M H, Callan, Rory, Chibuye, Chali, Ali, Tebian Hassanein Ahmed, Rekhis, Syrine, Rommaneh, Muna, Sam, Zi Hao, Chen, Jacky Hong Chieh, Roi, Dylan, Pugliesi, Thays Brunelli, Pardo, Gabriel, Blanco, Ruth, Escobar, Eugenio Grasset, GlobSurg Collaboration, Group, and Sileri, P
- Subjects
Male ,modelos logísticos ,medicine.medical_treatment ,humanos ,surgial care ,Colorectal Neoplasm ,países desarrollados ,Logistic regression ,outcomes ,Global Health ,urgencias médicas ,0302 clinical medicine ,países en desarrollo ,Surgical ,estudios prospectivos ,Colostomy ,80 and over ,globalsurg ,030212 general & internal medicine ,Prospective Studies ,Prospective cohort study ,Multivariate Analysi ,mediana edad ,Cancer ,Aged, 80 and over ,Emergencie ,anciano ,Anastomosis, colorectal resection, colostomy ,Anastomosis, Surgical ,General Medicine ,Middle Aged ,adulto ,colostomy ,colorectal cancer ,human developlment index ,3. Good health ,Colo-Rectal Cancer ,traditional healers ,Elective Surgical Procedures ,030220 oncology & carcinogenesis ,Female ,Colorectal Neoplasms ,6.4 Surgery ,low income ,Cohort study ,Human ,Developed Countrie ,Adult ,Aged ,Emergencies ,Humans ,Logistic Models ,Multivariate Analysis ,Developed Countries ,Developing Countries ,medicine.medical_specialty ,neoplasias colorrectales ,Logistic Model ,cancer, anastomosis, surgical, income, stomas, colostomy procedure, colorectal resection, end colostomy, emergency surgical procedure, human development index ,delay ,Anastomosis ,Perforation (oil well) ,lcsh:Surgery ,GlobalSurg Collaborative ,NO ,03 medical and health sciences ,Case mix index ,Clinical Research ,medicine ,cancer ,análisis multifactorial ,emergency abdominal surgery, low income, surgial care, traditional healers, cancer, mortality, outcomes, delay ,Elective Surgical Procedure ,business.industry ,Kirurgi ,left colon resection, anastomosis, end colostomy ,Evaluation of treatments and therapeutic interventions ,lcsh:RD1-811 ,Odds ratio ,mortality ,Surgery ,Prospective Studie ,business ,Digestive Diseases ,colostomía ,emergency abdominal surgery - Abstract
Background: End colostomy rates following colorectal resection vary across institutions in high-income settings, being influenced by patient, disease, surgeon and system factors. This study aimed to assess global variation in end colostomy rates after left-sided colorectal resection. Methods: This study comprised an analysis of GlobalSurg-1 and -2 international, prospective, observational cohort studies (2014, 2016), including consecutive adult patients undergoing elective or emergency left-sided colorectal resection within discrete 2-week windows. Countries were grouped into high-, middle- and low-income tertiles according to the United Nations Human Development Index (HDI). Factors associated with colostomy formation versus primary anastomosis were explored using a multilevel, multivariable logistic regression model. Results: In total, 1635 patients from 242 hospitals in 57 countries undergoing left-sided colorectal resection were included: 113 (6.9 per cent) from low-HDI, 254 (15.5 per cent) from middle-HDI and 1268 (77.6 per cent) from high-HDI countries. There was a higher proportion of patients with perforated disease (57.5, 40.9 and 35.4 per cent; P, Medical Research Council, MR/N022114/1; National Institute for Health Research, 16/136/79
- Published
- 2019
Catalog
Discovery Service for Jio Institute Digital Library
For full access to our library's resources, please sign in.